Under Armour® / Jordan Spieth Championship
Tournament Qualifier Schedule of Events Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Boys initial tournament field: 45 Fully Exempt boys with a Rolex AJGA Ranking of 305 or better gained entry via PBE tiebreaker.

Girls initial tournament field: All 20 Fully Exempt girls gained entry.

Players need to take action in the Player Center to confirm participation.
Field
Field
Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Burke Alford Shreveport, La. 2021
2 Jonas Appel Encinitas, Calif. 2022
3 Julio Arronte Xalapa, Mexico 2021
4 Manuel Barbachano Merida, Mexico 2022
5 Parker Bell Tallahassee, Fla. 2022
6 Jacob Borow Lake Jackson, Texas 2020
7 Pierce Braun Phoenix, Ariz. 2020
8 Cade Bruce Longview, Texas 2020
9 Hanseung Chang (South Korea) Cedar Park, Texas 2020
10 Key Coker Dallas, Texas 2021
11 Brian Comegys Austin, Texas 2022
12 Matthew Comegys Plano, Texas 2022
13 Thomas Curry Texarkana, Ark. 2023
14 Sam Dossey Austin, Texas 2022
15 Matthew Doyle Madison, Conn. 2021
16 Ryan Dupuy Baton Rouge, La. 2021
17 Mack Duvall Dallas, Texas 2022
18 Alex Eickhoff Hillsboro, Ill. 2020
19 Ethan Fang Plano, Texas 2023
20 Alejandro Fierro Merida, Mexico 2023
21 Henry Fitzhugh San Gabriel, Calif. 2020
22 Matthew Foster Dallas, Texas 2023
23 Jordan Gilkison Springboro, Ohio 2021
24 Alejandro Gonzalez Qro, Mexico 2021
25 Andrew Goodman Norman, Okla. 2021
26 Pierce Grieve Lake Forest, Ill. 2021
27 Matthew Griggs Carrollton, Texas 2021
28 Karson Grigsby Abilene, Texas 2022
29 Dallas Hankamer Temple, Texas 2021
30 J. Holland Humphries Austin, Texas 2021
31 Zach Kingsland Austin, Texas 2022
32 Reed Lotter Savannah, Ga. 2022
33 Rohit Madireddi Flower Mound, Texas 2021
34 Juan Martinez Veracruz, Mexico 2023
35 Brandon Massey Fort Worth, Texas 2020
36 Patrick McCann Tallahassee, Fla. 2021
37 Zack Missigman Goodyear, Ariz. 2020
38 Mason Napier Paris, Texas 2022
39 Evan Paquette Grapevine, Texas 2020
40 Julio Alfredo Rios Brache Santo Domingo, Dominican Republic 2021
41 Patton Samuels Clarksville, Tenn. 2022
42 Ben Sawaia Henderson, Nev. 2020
43 Jackson Scheen Austin, Texas 2020
44 Gordon Schmerbeck Dallas, Texas 2021
45 Rhett Sellers Longview, Texas 2020
46 Lance Simpson Knoxville, Tenn. 2021
47 Marcus Smith Rockford, Ill. 2020
48 Jacob Sosa Austin, Texas 2022
49 Jase Summy Keller, Texas 2022
50 Evan Vo Austin, Texas 2021
51 Keaton Vo Austin, Texas 2022
52 Nathan Weber Frisco, Texas 2020
53 Jack Wehman Austin, Texas 2020
54 Joe Wilson West Chester, Ohio 2022
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Savannah Barber Fort Worth, Texas 2022
2 Gabbi Bentancourt Frisco, Texas 2021
3 Tiffany Cao Midlothian, Texas 2021
4 Kaylee Chen Denver, Colo. 2022
5 Ashley Chow (Canada) North York, Ontario 2020
6 Bailey Dunstan Little Rock, Ark. 2020
7 Ariel Gonzalez Merida, Mexico 2022
8 Hallie Kuhns Austin, Texas 2021
9 Ashley Liu Plano, Texas 2022
10 Delaney Martin Boerne, Texas 2020
11 Ashley Menne Surprise, Ariz. 2020
12 Jacqueline Nguyen Houston, Texas 2021
13 Maddi Olson Abilene, Texas 2020
14 Bohyun Park (South Korea) Farmers Branch, Texas 2021
15 Jenni Roller Jenks, Okla. 2022
16 Calynne Rosholt Cave Creek, Ariz. 2021
17 Annika Saidleman Austin, Texas 2021
18 Alexa Saldana Mexico, Mexico 2022
19 Estelle Seon Carrollton, Texas 2022
20 Grace Sinclair Brandon, Miss. 2022
21 Elina Sinz Katy, Texas 2020
22 Zoe Slaughter Houston, Texas 2020
23 Nicole Vivier Austin, Texas 2020
24 Yunxuan(Michelle) Zhang (China) Plano, Texas 2022
Alternate List
Alternate List
Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Davis Lee San Diego, Calif. 2020
2 Ben Carpenter Darien, Conn. 2020
3 Kaelen Dulany Keller, Texas 2022
4 Peter Weaver St. Louis, Mo. 2020
5 Eric Schuessler Stillwater, Okla. 2020
6 Jeffrey Zatorski Houston, Texas 2021
7 Nathan Wang Fremont, Calif. 2022
8 Davis Johnson Scottsdale, Ariz. 2021
9 John Heckel San Jose, Calif. 2021
10 Colin Slater Austin, Texas 2020
11 Nicholas Estrada Bradenton, Fla. 2021
12 Ben Brogdon Little Rock, Ark. 2022
13 Christopher Park Plano, Texas 2021
14 Minas Manias Frisco, Texas 2022
15 Jay Pabin Lucas, Texas 2021
16 Ty Holbrook Granbury, Texas 2022
17 Thomas Henderson Cincinnati, Ohio 2021
18 Connor Adams Dallas, Texas 2021
19 Logan Vargas Lubbock, Texas 2021
20 Scott Schlader Phoenix, Ariz. 2020
21 Jacob Salazar League City, Texas 2021
22 Advait Chutke Flower Mound, Texas 2021
23 Ari Saldana (Mexico) Arlington , Texas 2020
24 Xing Luo (China) Katy, Texas 2021
25 Tyler Gardner Houston, Texas 2022
26 Carter Maneth Texarkana, Texas 2021
27 Jacob King Boerne, Texas 2021
28 Drew Wilson Potts Camp, Miss. 2022
29 Christian Clark Dallas, Texas 2022
30 Andrew McLauchlan Neptune Beach, Fla. 2022
31 Pierce Johnson Dallas, Texas 2021
32 Tyler Kowack San Diego, Calif. 2021
33 Boyd Owens Baton Rouge, La. 2022
34 Carson Cooper Spring, Texas 2022
35 Blake Moreno austin, Texas 2021
36 Jack Lawlor The Hills, Texas 2021
37 Karsten Bryan Golden, Miss. 2021
38 Trevor Walsh Austin, Texas 2021
39 Peyton Johnson Shreveport, La. 2022
40 Joshua German Canton, Texas 2021
41 Brayden Ingebrigtsen The Woodlands, Texas 2020
42 Sam Benson Gilmer, Texas 2021
43 Austin Dolan Arcadia, Okla. 2021
44 Wilson Kelsey Houston, Texas 2020
45 Matt Monheim Stevenson Ranch, Calif. 2021
46 Luke Powell Laguna Niguel, Calif. 2023
47 Rohan Aerrabolu Plano, Texas 2021
48 Will Livermore Frisco, Texas 2022
49 Trevor Algya Highland Village, Texas 2022
50 Arthur James So Temple, Texas 2021
51 Trent Griessel The Colony, Texas 2021
52 Brooks Morrell Houston, Texas 2022
53 Charlie Lippa Austin, Texas 2021
54 Kasey Middleton Comanche, Texas 2020
55 Gustavo Rangel Guaynabo, P.R. 2022
56 Duke Knight Dallas, Texas 2022
57 John Marshall Miami, Fla. 2022
58 Andrew Chow Coppell, Texas 2021
59 Colt Tenpenny Fulshear, Texas 2022
60 Caden Conrad Amarillo, Texas 2021
61 Ryan Willis Keller, Texas 2021
62 Tylor Chou Los Altos, Calif. 2022
63 Grant Feldman Austin, Texas 2022
64 Jack Wiebe Willis, Texas 2022
65 Prayaag Oruganti Austin, Texas 2021
66 Kevin Kim (South Korea) Katy, Texas 2021
67 Alexander Bateman Lubbock, Texas 2021
68 Sam Sewell Lantana, Texas 2021
69 Kash Lehne Houston, Texas 2021
70 Van Miller Katy, Texas 2021
71 Gabe Marmon Colorado Springs, Colo. 2020
72 Kevin Rodriguez Punta Cana, Dominican Republic 2021
73 Nathan Pheng Frisco, Texas 2022
74 Sean Mello Plano, Texas 2022
75 Mason Burger Papillion, Neb. 2021
76 Joe Fontana San Antonio, Texas 2021
77 Jeremy Tandoy Broken Arrow, Okla. 2021
78 John-Collier Thornton Baton Rouge, La. 2021
79 Baron Buse Hereford, Texas 2022
80 Patrick Yeager Dallas, Texas 2021
81 August Drummond Shreveport, La. 2021
82 Rex Soulliere Omaha, Neb. 2021
83 Leyton Hiebert Idalou, Texas 2022
84 Cameron Rose McKinney, Texas 2021
85 Ryan Kim Oakland Gardens, N.Y. 2021
86 Jacob Wright Abilene, Texas 2021
87 Peter Stinar Colorado Springs, Colo. 2021
88 Patrick Miller Beaumont, Texas 2021
89 Richman Houston Midland, Texas 2021
90 Brannan Cox Austin, Texas 2021
91 Alejandro Sanchez (Mexico) Arlington, Texas 2022
92 Logan Johnson Dallas, Texas 2023
93 Will Hedges Lawrence, Kan. 2022
94 Brady Hirzel Guthrie, Okla. 2021
95 Paden Mask Canyon, Texas 2021
96 Clark Akers Nashville, Tenn. 2021
97 Aaron Park Los Angeles, Calif. 2022
98 Carter Nelson Roswell, Ga. 2021
99 Christopher Lee Loxahatchee, Fla. 2021
100 Brock Buse Hereford, Texas 2020
101 Cade Barone Boerne, Texas 2021
102 Hayes Hutton Boerne, Texas 2021
103 Roy Barrera IV Boerne, Texas 2022
104 Bobby Lane Austin, Texas 2022
105 Luke Muller Fort Thomas, Ky. 2021
106 Luke Jun Dallas, Texas 2021
107 Collin Ramsey Burleson, Texas 2022
108 Kristoffer Kvien Magnolia, Texas 2021
109 Jax Brewer Washington, Okla. 2021
110 Collin Waterhouse Parker, Texas 2021
111 Matt Vierra Houston, Texas 2021
112 Emiliano Tercero Gómez Xalapa, Veracruz, Mexico 2021
113 Kevin Nixon II Martins Mill, Texas 2021
114 Locke Stanton Houston, Texas 2022
115 Chris Choi (South Korea) Burleson, Texas 2021
116 Grant Passi Cedar Park, Texas 2021
117 Crue Baldwin Arlington, Texas 2021
118 Nicholas Logis Austin, Texas 2026
119 Grant Mohesky Sulphur Springs, Texas 2021
120 Nicholas Pleiman Rogers, Ark. 2021
121 Anthony Ponce League City, Texas 2021
122 Chilton Price College Station, Texas 2022
123 Reese Roberts Dallas, Texas 2025
124 Aiden Krafft Albuquerque, N.M. 2022
125 Ethan Parker Austin, Texas 2022
126 Tyler Shin La Habra Heights, Calif. 2021
127 Christian Clanton Trophy Club, Texas 2024
128 Devin Dinsmore Houston, Texas 2022
129 Preston Rouse Houston, Texas 2022
130 Walker Bergen Houston, Texas 2022
131 Luke Lohman Humble, Texas 2022
132 Zane Boardman Houston, Texas 2022
133 Nicolas Hughes Pasadena, Texas 2021
134 Andrew Wexler Orlando, Fla. 2023
135 Kolby Brown Omaha, Neb. 2022
136 Hunter Welch Lubbock, Texas 2024
137 Nicholas Canales La Porte, Texas 2022
138 Palmer Valdez Southlake, Texas 2022
139 Brandon Lee Carrollton, Texas 2022
140 Parker Heath Dallas, Texas 2022
141 Zachary Morvant The Woodlands, Texas 2022
142 Robbie Sager Carthage, Mo. 2020
143 Will Brookby Houston, Texas 2022
144 Seongjae Alex Ahn (South Korea) Coppell, Texas 2022
145 Elijah Estonilo Allen, Texas 2026
146 Jack Yurosek Coto de Caza, Calif. 2022
147 Santiago Rodriguez San Antonio, Texas 2022
148 Anashay Monga Dallas, Texas 2022
149 Andrew Pineda Albuquerque, N.M. 2022
150 Langting Tymon Sun (China) Windermere, Fla. 2024
151 Eric Hudson Decatur, Texas 2022
152 Connor Denson Hankamer, Texas 2023
153 Justin Le El Dorado Hills, Calif. 2022
154 Edward Hull Nashville, Tenn. 2022
155 William Baker Atlanta, Ga. 2022
156 Neel Sandhu Southlake, Texas 2022
157 Nick Talevich Deer Park, Texas 2022
158 Alex Felicione Northfield, Ill. 2022
159 Colten Newsom Midland, Texas 2024
160 Luke D'Alise Lubbock, Texas 2024
161 Jonathan Jordan Rolla, Mo. 2024
162 Mitchell Maier Richmond, Texas 2025
163 Caden Hansen Southlake, Texas 2024
164 James Thomson (United Kingdom) Dallas, Texas 2023
165 Trevor Karber Phoenix, Ariz. 2023
166 Tripp Schuessler Stillwater, Okla. 2023
167 Connor Maxwell Denton, Texas 2023
168 Preston Cooper Dallas, Texas 2023
169 Martin Kemp Dallas, Texas 2023
170 Braden Baize Boerne, Texas 2023
171 Matt Duke Midlothian, Va. 2024
172 Braedyn Luhrs Southlake, Texas 2023
173 Whit Bartlett Rogers, Ark. 2025
174 Rohan Shastry Allen, Texas 2025
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Natalie Vo San Jose, Calif. 2021
2 Symran Shah Carrollton, Texas 2022
3 Ryann Honea San Angelo, Texas 2022
4 Jacee Fields Fort Worth, Texas 2021
5 Lauren Thompson Midland City, Ala. 2021
6 Avery Blake The Woodlands, Texas 2021
7 Mallorie Luitwieler Katy, Texas 2022
8 Malisone Chanthapanya Fort Worth, Texas 2021
9 Emily Mu Austin, Texas 2021
10 Sophia Zamarripa Albuquerque, N.M. 2021
11 Amelia Guo Seabrook, Texas 2023
12 Gabriella Tomanka Grapevine, Texas 2020
13 Meagan Pistone Montgomery, Texas 2020
14 Kendall Jackson Pearland, Texas 2021
15 Nitisha Manikandesh Plano, Texas 2022
16 Tori Mouton Saint Johns, Fla. 2022
17 Avery Thompson Houston, Texas 2022
18 Riley Lewis Edwardsville, Ill. 2022
19 Kirstin Angosta Henderson, Nev. 2023
20 Emma Luna League City, Texas 2021
21 Mia Gaboriau Coppell, Texas 2022
22 Mattingly Palmer Georgetown, Texas 2021
23 Eryn Garza Montgomery, Texas 2021
24 Tristan Gabbard Fulshear, Texas 2022
25 Olivia Kochan Dallas, Texas 2022
26 Ashleen Kaur Cypress, Texas 2023
27 Felisa Sajulga College Station, Texas 2021
28 Sydney Williams Frisco, Texas 2021
29 Logan Allen Las Vegas, Nev. 2022
30 Xinyi (Iris) Wang (Hong Kong) Lake Mary, Fla. 2022
31 Faith Hedges Lawrence, Kan. 2020
32 Kate Bennett McKinney, Texas 2024
33 Vanessa Campos Rancho Viejo, Texas 2020
34 Caroline Dasch Austin, Texas 2023
35 Keagan Gallo Roanoke, Texas 2022
36 Ocean Park Dallas, Texas 2021
37 Maria Ramirez (Mexico) San Antonio, Texas 2021
38 Katie Ruge Omaha, Neb. 2022
39 Mallory Matthews Hondo, Texas 2022
40 Rylie Cerny Kingwood, Texas 2022
41 Aidan McLachlan Farmers Branch, Texas 2021
42 Carla Kay Hickam Olive Branch, Miss. 2021
43 Maya Jain Frisco, Texas 2021
44 Sarah Reed Midland, Texas 2023
45 Samantha Wong Plano, Texas 2021
46 Angela Inocian Allen, Texas 2021
47 Grace Jin New Orleans, La. 2022
48 Meghan Anand Sugar Land, Texas 2021
49 Taylor Riley San Diego, Calif. 2022
50 Melanie Maier Richmond, Texas 2024
51 Taylor Wilczek Las Vegas, Nev. 2022
52 Rachel Aujero Fresno, Calif. 2022
53 Catherine Singletary League City, Texas 2022
54 Wenyue (Sonia) Hao (China) Irving, Texas 2024
55 Lucy Smith Prosper, Texas 2025
56 Erika Baker Orlando, Fla. 2022
57 Julia Haetzel Dallas, Texas 2022
58 Lauren Milligan Springdale, Ark. 2023
59 Jiya Dalal Simi Valley, Calif. 2023
60 Lauren Pleiman Rogers, Ark. 2023
61 Anna Song Los Angeles, Calif. 2025
62 Gracie Heinle The Woodlands, Texas 2023
63 Abigail Inocian Allen, Texas 2023
64 Priscilla Padilla El Paso, Texas 2023