Coca-Cola Junior Championship at Boyne Highlands
Tournament Qualifier Schedule of Events Field Tee Times Leaderboard
LEADERBOARD
Boys
Boys
Pos. Player Score R1 R2 R3 Total Details
1
PJ Maybank
Cheboygan, Mich. (2023)
-4 73 69 70 212 Won in Playoff
2
Justin Sui
Lake Orion, Mich. (2021)
-4 71 72 69 212
3
Colin O'Rourke
Troy, Mich. (2021)
-3 68 68 77 213
T4
Lorenzo Pinili
Rochester Hills, Mich. (2023)
+1 71 77 69 217
T4
David Martinez
Houston, Texas (2024)
+1 71 76 70 217
T6
Jack Zubkus
Ada, Mich. (2022)
+3 75 71 73 219
T6
Aidan Emmerich
Swampscott, Mass. (2022)
+3 70 74 75 219
T6
Jack Beauchamp
Westlake, Texas (2022)
+3 71 73 75 219
T6
Jack Schoenberger
Milton, Ga. (2022)
+3 71 74 74 219
10
Tyler Gillespie
Grand Rapids, Mich. (2021)
+4 73 74 73 220
11
Carter Housler
Lansing, Mich. (2022)
+5 76 70 75 221
12
AJ Adams
Plano, Texas (2023)
+6 76 71 75 222
T13
Neil Zhu
Novi, Mich. (2022)
+7 73 75 75 223
T13
Jack Guerrera
Northville, Mich. (2021)
+7 76 72 75 223
15
Evan McDermott
Spring Lake, Mich. (2022)
+9 73 81 71 225
16
Joshua Lavely
Kewadin, Mich. (2022)
+11 72 78 77 227
17
Ryan O'Rourke
West Bloomfield, Mich. (2023)
+12 77 76 75 228
18
Caleb Bond
Williamston, Mich. (2022)
+13 73 75 81 229
T19
Brockton English
Shelby Township, Mich. (2021)
+14 78 76 76 230
T19
Drew Miller
East Lansing, Mich. (2024)
+14 76 76 78 230
T19
Samuel Havey
Mason, Mich. (2022)
+14 75 78 77 230
T22
Joseph Murdock
Ada, Mich. (2022)
+17 79 75 79 233
T22
Adam Burghardt
New Baltimore, Mich. (2021)
+17 75 77 81 233
T22
Maxwell VanderMolen
Richland, Mich. (2026)
+17 78 74 81 233
T22
Robert Burns
Grand Blanc, Mich. (2023)
+17 78 83 72 233
T26
Brennan Sullivan
Grosse Point, Mich. (2024)
+18 75 82 77 234
T26
Sam Yono II
West Bloomfield, Mich. (2021)
+18 77 79 78 234
T26
Liam Coughlin
Kansas City, Mo. (2021)
+18 73 78 83 234
T29
Landon Wanless
Caledonia, Mich. (2022)
+19 75 77 83 235
T29
Daniel Gladki
Saginaw, Mich. (2022)
+19 78 81 76 235
T31
Braden Falk
Portage, Mich. (2021)
+21 78 77 82 237
T31
Jack Layman
Surprise, Ariz. (2023)
+21 82 77 78 237
T33
Winston Lerch
Howell, Mich (2023)
+23 76 81 82 239
T33
Noah Wingart
Powell, Ohio (2022)
+23 78 81 80 239
T35
Tommy Gebeck
Grosse Pointe Farms, Mich. (2021)
+24 76 82 82 240
T35
Liam Casey
Northville, Mich. (2022)
+24 82 78 80 240
37
Jeffrey Andrus
Clawson, Mich. (2022)
+25 81 83 77 241
T38
Kole Putnam
Gaylord, Mich. (2023)
+26 79 79 84 242
T38
Matt Baer
Bloomfield Hills, Mich. (2022)
+26 79 84 79 242
T40
Devan Chahal
Parkland, Fla. (2022)
+27 76 76 91 243
T40
Jiakai Chen
(China) Lakewood Ranch, Fla. (2022)
+27 77 85 81 243
T40
Abe Williams
Louisville, Ky. (2023)
+27 78 85 80 243
43
Hank Roebuck
Ann Arbor, Mich. (2023)
+28 78 80 86 244
44
Joey Per
South Lyon, Mich. (2021)
+29 83 84 78 245
45
Shea Harmeson
Traverse City, Mich. (2022)
+30 80 81 85 246
46
Matthew Novak
Mattawan, Mich. (2024)
+31 80 79 88 247
47
Jack O'Donnell
Powell, Ohio (2022)
+35 83 84 84 251
48
Harshan Juttu
Novi, Mich. (2024)
+36 80 88 84 252
T49
Ian Masih
Okemos, Mich. (2025)
+37 84 87 82 253
T49
Jordan Garypie
Chelsea, Mich. (2021)
+37 87 84 82 253
51
Kal O'Brien
Mackinaw City, Mich. (2021)
+56 92 88 92 272
DQ
Nils Nottebohm
(Mexico) Mexico City, , Mexico (2021)
- DQ DQ
Girls
Girls
Pos. Player Score R1 R2 R3 Total
1
Kary Hollenbaugh
New Albany, Ohio (2022)
+3 68 77 74 219
2
Lilia Henkel
Grand Rapids, Mich. (2021)
+4 72 72 76 220
3
Lilly DeNunzio
Henderson, Nev. (2023)
+5 72 74 75 221
T4
Jenna Madden
McKinney, Texas (2024)
+11 74 79 74 227
T4
Sabel Imesch
Grosse Pointe Farms, Mich. (2022)
+11 76 77 74 227
6
Kate Brody
Grand Blanc, Mich. (2023)
+12 80 71 77 228
7
Elizabeth Eberle
Richmond, Ky. (2023)
+13 75 69 85 229
T8
Adie Maki
Canton, Mich. (2022)
+14 76 75 79 230
T8
Grace Lee
Bellevue, Wash. (2022)
+14 73 75 82 230
T8
Lisa Copeland
Naperville, Ill. (2026)
+14 74 76 80 230
11
Allison Cui
Okemos, Mich. (2022)
+15 79 79 73 231
12
Reese Clark
Geneva, Ill. (2022)
+16 79 77 76 232
13
Bridget Boczar
Canton, Mich. (2022)
+18 77 76 81 234
14
Megha Vallabhaneni
Northville, Mich. (2022)
+20 77 77 82 236
T15
Simone Senk
Fort Wayne, Ind. (2022)
+21 79 72 86 237
T15
Cara Heisterkamp
Westlake, Ohio (2024)
+21 77 81 79 237
17
Grace Boczar
Canton, Mich. (2022)
+22 77 80 81 238
T18
Ashley Liu
Plano, Texas (2022)
+23 75 82 82 239
T18
Grace Wang
Rochester Hills, Mich. (2023)
+23 77 80 82 239
T18
Lauren Timpf
Macomb, Mich. (2024)
+23 78 81 80 239
21
Yue Xu
Green township, N.J. (2021)
+27 82 76 85 243
22
Elise Fennell
Caledonia, Mich. (2024)
+28 76 78 90 244
23
Susie Gietl
Tucson, Ariz. (2022)
+29 81 86 78 245
24
Kaitlin Kormuth
Solon, Ohio (2023)
+32 77 89 82 248
25
Jacque O'Neill
Harbor Springs, Mich. (2021)
+38 80 84 90 254
26
Kyla Layman
Surprise, Ariz. (2024)
+39 84 82 89 255
27
Rachel Hu
Northville, Mich. (2022)
+49 88 88 89 265