PING Heather Farr Classic
Tournament Qualifier Schedule of Events Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Note: Tee Times will appear 48 hours prior to the start of the tournament. If Tee Times are not appearing below check back at a later date.
Sunday, April 4
Sunday, April 4
Print Tee Times
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
07:00 AM 1
Grace Summerhays
Scottsdale, Ariz. (2022)
Jasmine Koo
Cerritos, Calif. (2024)
Riana Mission
Las Vegas, Nev. (2021)
07:00 AM 10
Ashley Yun
West Covina, Calif. (2023)
Anika Varma
(India) Roseville, Calif. (2022)
Faith Low
Foster City, Calif. (2022)
07:10 AM 1
Kylee Choi
Murrieta, Calif. (2024)
Kiara Romero
San Jose, Calif. (2024)
Xinyi (Iris) Wang
(Hong Kong) Lake Mary, Fla. (2022)
07:10 AM 10
Kelly Xu
Claremont, Calif. (2022)
Reagan Zibilski
Springfield, Mo. (2022)
Gianna Clemente
Warren, Ohio (2026)
07:20 AM 1
Abbey Schutte
Goodyear, Ariz. (2023)
Catherine Park
Irvine, Calif. (2022)
Lauren Gomez
Murrieta, Calif. (2021)
07:20 AM 10
Lana Calibuso-Kwee
Wailuku, Hawaii (2021)
Sophie Zhang-Murphy
Saratoga, Calif. (2022)
Grace Lee
Bellevue, Wash. (2022)
07:30 AM 1
Jaclyn LaHa
Pleasanton, Calif. (2023)
Kendall Todd
Goodyear, Ariz. (2021)
Anna Davis
Spring Valley, Calif. (2024)
07:30 AM 10
Sydney Bryan
Mesa, Ariz. (2021)
Jenni Roller
Jenks, Okla. (2022)
Vanessa Ho
San Diego, Calif. (2021)
07:40 AM 1
Dylan McDermott
Granite Bay, Calif. (2021)
Kush Arora
Pleasanton, Calif. (2023)
Darren Pang
San Ramon, Calif. (2021)
07:40 AM 10
Bridget Ma
Windermere, Fla. (2022)
Lauryn Nguyen
Seattle, Wash. (2021)
07:50 AM 1
Cade Anderson
Scottsdale, Ariz. (2021)
Javier Delgadillo
El Paso, Texas (2022)
Sihao Cong
Irvine, Calif. (2023)
07:50 AM 10
Jonas Appel
Encinitas, Calif. (2022)
Aidan Tran
Fresno, Calif. (2022)
Timothy Jung
Corona, Calif. (2022)
08:00 AM 1
Johnny Walker
Chandler, Ariz. (2021)
Max Herendeen
Bellevue, Wash. (2023)
Joey Hayden
Dublin, Calif. (2022)
08:00 AM 10
Rylan Johnson
Gilbert, Ariz. (2022)
Adam Miller
Phoenix, Ariz. (2023)
Tyler Kowack
San Diego, Calif. (2022)
08:10 AM 1
You Seong Choi
(South Korea) Hacienda heights, Calif. (2023)
Mahanth Chirravuri
Chandler, Ariz. (2022)
Jackson Rivera
San Diego, Calif. (2021)
08:10 AM 10
Sihan Sandhu
Pinehurst, N.C. (2024)
Connor Williams
Escondido, Calif. (2023)
Jack Lawlor
Lakeway, Texas (2021)
08:20 AM 1
Carson Enright
Longboat Key, Fla. (2021)
Jack Usner
The Woodlands, Texas (2023)
Eric Lee
Fullerton, Calif. (2023)
08:20 AM 10
Andrew Goodman
Norman, Okla. (2021)
Matthew Spaulding
Spring, Texas (2022)
Jay Nimmo
Benton, Ky. (2021)
08:30 AM 1
Garrett Endicott
San Antonio, Texas (2022)
Anton Ouyang
San Jose, Calif. (2022)
Luciano Conlan
Carlsbad, Calif. (2023)
08:30 AM 10
Kyle An
Aliso Viejo, Calif. (2022)
Gavin Aurilia
Phoenix, Ariz. (2021)
Jaeyoung (Jeffrey) Kwak
(South Korea) La Mirada, Calif. (2023)
08:40 AM 1
Jackson Koivun
San Jose, Calif. (2023)
Jacob Sosa
Austin, Texas (2022)
Hunter Swanson
Denver, Colo. (2022)
08:40 AM 10
Brady Siravo
Sacramento, Calif. (2022)
Max Lyons
Peoria, Ariz. (2021)
Hogan Park
Walnut, Calif. (2023)
08:50 AM 1
Anawin Pikulthong
Gilbert, Ariz. (2023)
Preston Summerhays
Scottsdale, Ariz. (2021)
Sebastian Moss
Houston, Texas (2021)
08:50 AM 10
Dalin Piao
Torrance, Calif. (2022)
Akshay Anand
Redmond, Wash. (2022)
Ethan Evans
Mercer Island, Wash. (2022)
09:00 AM 10
Weston Jones
Sudbury, Mass. (2021)
William Walsh
San Mateo, Calif. (2023)

Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
07:00 AM 1
Grace Summerhays
Scottsdale, Ariz. (2022)
Jasmine Koo
Cerritos, Calif. (2024)
Riana Mission
Las Vegas, Nev. (2021)
07:00 AM 10
Ashley Yun
West Covina, Calif. (2023)
Anika Varma
(India) Roseville, Calif. (2022)
Faith Low
Foster City, Calif. (2022)
07:10 AM 1
Kylee Choi
Murrieta, Calif. (2024)
Kiara Romero
San Jose, Calif. (2024)
Xinyi (Iris) Wang
(Hong Kong) Lake Mary, Fla. (2022)
07:10 AM 10
Kelly Xu
Claremont, Calif. (2022)
Reagan Zibilski
Springfield, Mo. (2022)
Gianna Clemente
Warren, Ohio (2026)
07:20 AM 1
Abbey Schutte
Goodyear, Ariz. (2023)
Catherine Park
Irvine, Calif. (2022)
Lauren Gomez
Murrieta, Calif. (2021)
07:20 AM 10
Lana Calibuso-Kwee
Wailuku, Hawaii (2021)
Sophie Zhang-Murphy
Saratoga, Calif. (2022)
Grace Lee
Bellevue, Wash. (2022)
07:30 AM 1
Jaclyn LaHa
Pleasanton, Calif. (2023)
Kendall Todd
Goodyear, Ariz. (2021)
Anna Davis
Spring Valley, Calif. (2024)
07:30 AM 10
Sydney Bryan
Mesa, Ariz. (2021)
Jenni Roller
Jenks, Okla. (2022)
Vanessa Ho
San Diego, Calif. (2021)
07:40 AM 1
Dylan McDermott
Granite Bay, Calif. (2021)
Kush Arora
Pleasanton, Calif. (2023)
Darren Pang
San Ramon, Calif. (2021)
07:40 AM 10
Bridget Ma
Windermere, Fla. (2022)
Lauryn Nguyen
Seattle, Wash. (2021)
07:50 AM 1
Cade Anderson
Scottsdale, Ariz. (2021)
Javier Delgadillo
El Paso, Texas (2022)
Sihao Cong
Irvine, Calif. (2023)
07:50 AM 10
Jonas Appel
Encinitas, Calif. (2022)
Aidan Tran
Fresno, Calif. (2022)
Timothy Jung
Corona, Calif. (2022)
08:00 AM 1
Johnny Walker
Chandler, Ariz. (2021)
Max Herendeen
Bellevue, Wash. (2023)
Joey Hayden
Dublin, Calif. (2022)
08:00 AM 10
Rylan Johnson
Gilbert, Ariz. (2022)
Adam Miller
Phoenix, Ariz. (2023)
Tyler Kowack
San Diego, Calif. (2022)
08:10 AM 1
You Seong Choi
(South Korea) Hacienda heights, Calif. (2023)
Mahanth Chirravuri
Chandler, Ariz. (2022)
Jackson Rivera
San Diego, Calif. (2021)
08:10 AM 10
Sihan Sandhu
Pinehurst, N.C. (2024)
Connor Williams
Escondido, Calif. (2023)
Jack Lawlor
Lakeway, Texas (2021)
08:20 AM 1
Carson Enright
Longboat Key, Fla. (2021)
Jack Usner
The Woodlands, Texas (2023)
Eric Lee
Fullerton, Calif. (2023)
08:20 AM 10
Andrew Goodman
Norman, Okla. (2021)
Matthew Spaulding
Spring, Texas (2022)
Jay Nimmo
Benton, Ky. (2021)
08:30 AM 1
Garrett Endicott
San Antonio, Texas (2022)
Anton Ouyang
San Jose, Calif. (2022)
Luciano Conlan
Carlsbad, Calif. (2023)
08:30 AM 10
Kyle An
Aliso Viejo, Calif. (2022)
Gavin Aurilia
Phoenix, Ariz. (2021)
Jaeyoung (Jeffrey) Kwak
(South Korea) La Mirada, Calif. (2023)
08:40 AM 1
Jackson Koivun
San Jose, Calif. (2023)
Jacob Sosa
Austin, Texas (2022)
Hunter Swanson
Denver, Colo. (2022)
08:40 AM 10
Brady Siravo
Sacramento, Calif. (2022)
Max Lyons
Peoria, Ariz. (2021)
Hogan Park
Walnut, Calif. (2023)
08:50 AM 1
Anawin Pikulthong
Gilbert, Ariz. (2023)
Preston Summerhays
Scottsdale, Ariz. (2021)
Sebastian Moss
Houston, Texas (2021)
08:50 AM 10
Dalin Piao
Torrance, Calif. (2022)
Akshay Anand
Redmond, Wash. (2022)
Ethan Evans
Mercer Island, Wash. (2022)
09:00 AM 10
Weston Jones
Sudbury, Mass. (2021)
William Walsh
San Mateo, Calif. (2023)