PING Junior Solheim Cup
Tournament Schedule of Events Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Note:Tee Times will appear after captains selection.
Wednesday, September 1
Wednesday, September 1
Print Tee Times
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
02:20 PM 1
Megha Ganne
Holmdel, N.J. (2022)
Alexa Pano
Lake Worth, Fla. (2022)
Andrea Revuelta
Madrid Spain (2024)
Cayetana Fernandez
Madrid Spain (2023)
02:30 PM 1
Amari Avery
Riverside, Calif. (2022)
Avery Zweig
McKinney, Texas (2025)
Meja Ortengren
Linkoping, Sweden
Nora Sundberg
Stockholm Sweden (2024)
02:40 PM 1
Katie Li
Basking Ridge, N.J. (2023)
Kelly Xu
Claremont, Calif. (2022)
Helen Briem
Stuttgart Germany (2024)
Savannah De Bock
(Belgium) Brussels, , Belgium (2023)
02:50 PM 1
Kaitlyn Schroeder
Jacksonville, Fla. (2023)
Yana Wilson
Henderson, Nev. (2024)
Vairana Heck
Paris France (2023)
Constance Fouillet
Paris France (2023)
03:00 PM 1
Anna Davis
Spring Valley, Calif. (2024)
Catherine Rao
Camarillo, Calif. (2022)
Francesca Fiorellini
Rome Italy (2024)
Denisa Vodickova
Prague Czech Republic (2024)
03:10 PM 1
Bailey Shoemaker
West Edmeston, N.Y. (2023)
Sara Im
Duluth, Ga. (2023)
Amalie Leth-Nissen
Copenhagen Denmark (2024)
Paula Schulz-Hanssen
(Germany) Frankfurt, , Germany (2022)

Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
02:20 PM 1
Megha Ganne
Holmdel, N.J. (2022)
Alexa Pano
Lake Worth, Fla. (2022)
Andrea Revuelta
Madrid Spain (2024)
Cayetana Fernandez
Madrid Spain (2023)
02:30 PM 1
Amari Avery
Riverside, Calif. (2022)
Avery Zweig
McKinney, Texas (2025)
Meja Ortengren
Linkoping, Sweden
Nora Sundberg
Stockholm Sweden (2024)
02:40 PM 1
Katie Li
Basking Ridge, N.J. (2023)
Kelly Xu
Claremont, Calif. (2022)
Helen Briem
Stuttgart Germany (2024)
Savannah De Bock
(Belgium) Brussels, , Belgium (2023)
02:50 PM 1
Kaitlyn Schroeder
Jacksonville, Fla. (2023)
Yana Wilson
Henderson, Nev. (2024)
Vairana Heck
Paris France (2023)
Constance Fouillet
Paris France (2023)
03:00 PM 1
Anna Davis
Spring Valley, Calif. (2024)
Catherine Rao
Camarillo, Calif. (2022)
Francesca Fiorellini
Rome Italy (2024)
Denisa Vodickova
Prague Czech Republic (2024)
03:10 PM 1
Bailey Shoemaker
West Edmeston, N.Y. (2023)
Sara Im
Duluth, Ga. (2023)
Amalie Leth-Nissen
Copenhagen Denmark (2024)
Paula Schulz-Hanssen
(Germany) Frankfurt, , Germany (2022)
Thursday, September 2
Thursday, September 2
Print Tee Times
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
09:00 AM 1
Catherine Rao
Camarillo, Calif. (2022)
Paula Schulz-Hanssen
(Germany) Frankfurt, , Germany (2022)
09:10 AM 1
Anna Davis
Spring Valley, Calif. (2024)
Andrea Revuelta
Madrid Spain (2024)
09:20 AM 1
Yana Wilson
Henderson, Nev. (2024)
Cayetana Fernandez
Madrid Spain (2023)
09:30 AM 1
Kaitlyn Schroeder
Jacksonville, Fla. (2023)
Meja Ortengren
Linkoping, Sweden
09:40 AM 1
Bailey Shoemaker
West Edmeston, N.Y. (2023)
Nora Sundberg
Stockholm Sweden (2024)
09:50 AM 1
Katie Li
Basking Ridge, N.J. (2023)
Vairana Heck
Paris France (2023)
10:00 AM 1
Kelly Xu
Claremont, Calif. (2022)
Francesca Fiorellini
Rome Italy (2024)
10:10 AM 1
Sara Im
Duluth, Ga. (2023)
Denisa Vodickova
Prague Czech Republic (2024)
10:20 AM 1
Avery Zweig
McKinney, Texas (2025)
Constance Fouillet
Paris France (2023)
10:30 AM 1
Amari Avery
Riverside, Calif. (2022)
Savannah De Bock
(Belgium) Brussels, , Belgium (2023)
10:40 AM 1
Alexa Pano
Lake Worth, Fla. (2022)
Helen Briem
Stuttgart Germany (2024)
10:50 AM 1
Megha Ganne
Holmdel, N.J. (2022)
Amalie Leth-Nissen
Copenhagen Denmark (2024)

Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
09:00 AM 1
Catherine Rao
Camarillo, Calif. (2022)
Paula Schulz-Hanssen
(Germany) Frankfurt, , Germany (2022)
09:10 AM 1
Anna Davis
Spring Valley, Calif. (2024)
Andrea Revuelta
Madrid Spain (2024)
09:20 AM 1
Yana Wilson
Henderson, Nev. (2024)
Cayetana Fernandez
Madrid Spain (2023)
09:30 AM 1
Kaitlyn Schroeder
Jacksonville, Fla. (2023)
Meja Ortengren
Linkoping, Sweden
09:40 AM 1
Bailey Shoemaker
West Edmeston, N.Y. (2023)
Nora Sundberg
Stockholm Sweden (2024)
09:50 AM 1
Katie Li
Basking Ridge, N.J. (2023)
Vairana Heck
Paris France (2023)
10:00 AM 1
Kelly Xu
Claremont, Calif. (2022)
Francesca Fiorellini
Rome Italy (2024)
10:10 AM 1
Sara Im
Duluth, Ga. (2023)
Denisa Vodickova
Prague Czech Republic (2024)
10:20 AM 1
Avery Zweig
McKinney, Texas (2025)
Constance Fouillet
Paris France (2023)
10:30 AM 1
Amari Avery
Riverside, Calif. (2022)
Savannah De Bock
(Belgium) Brussels, , Belgium (2023)
10:40 AM 1
Alexa Pano
Lake Worth, Fla. (2022)
Helen Briem
Stuttgart Germany (2024)
10:50 AM 1
Megha Ganne
Holmdel, N.J. (2022)
Amalie Leth-Nissen
Copenhagen Denmark (2024)