Qualifier for Sean Foley Performance Junior Championship
Qualifier Tournament Field Tee Times Leaderboard
* Tournament Player
# No Play (Confirmed in Scoring Area)
LEADERBOARD
Boys
Boys
Expand All Collapse All
Pos. Player Score Total Details
1
Jon Wang
Melbourne, FL (2022)
-3 69 Qualified into Tournament
2
Filip Jakubcik
(Czech Republic) Howey in the Hills, FL (2022)
E 72 Qualified into Tournament
3
Kyo Morishita
(Japan) Bradenton, FL (2022)
+1 73 Qualified into Tournament
T4
Boyi (Barry) Zhang
(China) Lake Mary, FL (2024)
+2 74 Qualified into Tournament
T4
Chase Gullikson
Orlando, FL (2021)
+2 74
T6
David (Dazhou) Wu
(China) Winter Garden, FL (2023)
+3 75
T6
Harrison Freeze
Winter Garden, FL (2022)
+3 75
T6
Langting Tymon Sun
(China) Windermere, FL (2025)
+3 75
T9
Eoin Buckelew
Ocala, FL (2021)
+5 77
T9
Gabriel Hegerstrom
Parkland, FL (2022)
+5 77
T9
Carter Dill
Tampa, FL (2022)
+5 77
T9
Minjae Park
(South Korea) Lake Mary, FL (2021)
+5 77
13
Ariihau Faana
Lake Mary, FL (2022)
+6 78
T14
Zachary Colon
Bolton, MA (2022)
+7 79
T14
Masatoyo Kato
(Japan) Soja, , Japan (2021)
+7 79
T14
Antonio Rios
Saint Augustine, FL (2022)
+7 79
T14
Guillermo Antonio Polo Bodart
(Argentina) Mar del Plata, , Argentina (2022)
+7 79
T14
Dax Isbell
Cumming, GA (2022)
+7 79
T19
McCord Grice
Atlanta, GA (2022)
+8 80
T19
Aidan O'Donovan
Somerville, MA (2022)
+8 80
T19
Garret Ebbert
Lake Mary, FL (2023)
+8 80
T19
Robby Goulet
Orlando, FL (2022)
+8 80
23
Gabriel Zhang
Lake Mary, FL (2022)
+9 81
T24
Nik Furek-Abidin
Tampa, FL (2022)
+10 82
T24
Ryan Hogan
Lake Mary, FL (2021)
+10 82
26
Charles Nguyen
Oviedo, FL (2021)
+11 83
T27
Davis Dickinson
Palm Beach Gardens, FL (2022)
+12 84
T27
Langtai Tyrone Sun
(China) Windermere, FL (2025)
+12 84
T29
Rohan Singh
Ponte Vedra, FL (2023)
+13 85
T29
Tomas Amaya
Queretaro, , Mexico (2022)
+13 85
Girls
Girls
Expand All Collapse All
Pos. Player Score Total Details
1
Jordyn Hodgson
Kissimmee, FL (2021)
E 72 Qualified into Tournament
2
Ryleigh Knaub
Winter Springs, FL (2025)
+1 73 Qualified into Tournament
3
Morgan Pichler
Hobe Sound, FL (2025)
+3 75
T4
Elan Zhang#
Orlando, FL (2024)
+4 76
T4
Loa Johannsson
Championsgate, FL (2022)
+4 76
T4
XiMiao Zhai
(China) Orlando, FL (2023)
+4 76
T7
Chloe Chang
Sarasota, FL (2025)
+5 77
T7
Arenui Faana
Lake Mary, FL (2024)
+5 77
9
Amelie Alcantara
Boca Raton, FL (2022)
+6 78
T10
Chelsea Nguyen
Oviedo, FL (2023)
+7 79
T10
Rachel Hu
Northville, MI (2022)
+7 79
T12
Yongze Cheng
(China) Bradenton, Fla. (2022)
+9 81
T12
Kelly Shanahan
Coral Springs, FL (2022)
+9 81
14
Tabitha Hanely
Bradenton, FL (2022)
+11 83
15
Briana LeMaire
Austin, TX (2022)
+13 85
16
Katie Yang
Orlando, FL (2025)
+16 88
17
Olivia Lu#
Winter Garden, FL (2023)
+17 89
18
Aubrey Pichler
Hobe Sound, FL (2025)
+19 91