AJGA National Headquarters will be closed on Monday, February 6. Normal business hours will resume at 8:00 am ET on Tuesday, February 7.
Qualifier - UHY Detroit Junior at Forest Lake
Qualifier Tournament Field Leaderboard
* Tournament Player
# No Play (Confirmed in Scoring Area)
LEADERBOARD
Boys
Boys
My Leaderboard
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Expand All Collapse All
Pos. Player Score Total Qualified into Tournament
Leaderboard
1
Remy Stalcup
Lake Orion, Mich. (2023)
-2 70 Qualified into Tournament
T2
Peter Stassinopoulos
Novi, Mich. (2022)
-1 71 Qualified into Tournament
T2
Devan Chahal
Parkland, Fla. (2022)
-1 71 Qualified into Tournament
T4
Tyler Frechette
Traverse City, Mich. (2022)
E 72 Qualified into Tournament
T4
Sam Brita
Fort Wayne, Ind. (2021)
E 72 Qualified into Tournament
T4
Harshan Juttu
Novi, Mich. (2024)
E 72 Qualified into Tournament
T7
Ashton DiBlasi
Saginaw, Mich. (2023)
+1 73 Qualified into Tournament
T7
Liam Casey
Northville, Mich. (2022)
+1 73
T7
Adam Thanaporn
Ann Arbor, Mich. (2025)
+1 73
10
Maverick Conaway#
Tipton, Ind. (2023)
+2 74
T11
Alex Mei
Plymouth, Mich. (2022)
+3 75
T11
Nicholas Taylor
Muskegon, Mich. (2023)
+3 75
T11
Charlie Krasnewich
Hinsdale, Ill. (2024)
+3 75
T14
Ethan Chernow
Bloomfield Hills, Mich. (2022)
+4 76
T14
Tyler Brody
Grand Blanc, Mich. (2025)
+4 76
T14
Niko Karoutsos
Grosse Pointe Woods, Mich. (2022)
+4 76
T14
Connor Fox
Lake Orion, Mich. (2025)
+4 76
T14
Julian Menser
south lyon, Mich. (2024)
+4 76
T19
Gowtham Nalluri
Novi, Mich. (2023)
+5 77
T19
Jeffrey Andrus
Clawson, Mich. (2022)
+5 77
T19
Troy Nguyen
Macomb, Mich. (2026)
+5 77
T19
Alex Chenard
(Canada) Tecumseh, Ontario, Canada (2022)
+5 77
T23
Brennan Sullivan
Grosse Pointe, Mich. (2024)
+6 78
T23
Daniel Gladki
Saginaw, Mich. (2022)
+6 78
T23
Luke Aldrich
Plymouth, Mich. (2023)
+6 78
T23
Sean Sullivan
Grosse Pointe Farms, Mich. (2023)
+6 78
T23
Benjamin Maino
Jackson, Mich. (2022)
+6 78
T23
Matt Baer
Bloomfield Hills, Mich. (2022)
+6 78
T23
Luke Cramer
fenton, Mich. (2022)
+6 78
T30
Jack Guerrera
Northville, Mich. (2021)
+7 79
T30
Benjamin Wu
Troy, Mich. (2022)
+7 79
T30
Joey Per
South Lyon, Mich. (2021)
+7 79
T30
Michael Fenech
Macomb, Mich. (2022)
+7 79
T30
Ryan Varchetti
Vero Beach, Fla. (2027)
+7 79
T35
Winston Lerch
Howell, Mich. (2023)
+8 80
T35
Nathan Bibbey
Oak Park, Ill. (2022)
+8 80
T35
Noah Sidell
Kalamazoo, Mich. (2022)
+8 80
T35
Christopher Bridge
Shaker Heights, Ohio (2022)
+8 80
T39
Leandro Pinili
Rochester Hills, Mich. (2025)
+9 81
T39
Atticus Caress
Indianapolis, Ind. (2024)
+9 81
T39
Mitch Benson
St. Charles, Mich. (2021)
+9 81
T39
Andrew Slade
Ann Arbor, Mich. (2023)
+9 81
T43
Brian Tillman
Chelsea, Mich. (2025)
+10 82
T43
Perry Johnson
Bloomfield Hills, Mich. (2022)
+10 82
T43
Brayden Elzinga#
Byron Center, Mich. (2022)
+10 82
T43
Saisumit Bandi
Katy, Texas (2022)
+10 82
T43
Christian Long
Sandusky, Mich. (2022)
+10 82
T43
R. Halsey Bosart
Greensboro, Ga. (2023)
+10 82
T49
Matthew Sokorai
Ada, Mich. (2024)
+11 83
T49
Mason Sokolowski
Northville, Mich. (2023)
+11 83
T49
David Wu
(China) San Ramon, Calif. (2023)
+11 83
T49
Hank Roebuck
Ann Arbor, Mich. (2023)
+11 83
T53
Max Teschendorf
Shelby Twp, Mich. (2023)
+12 84
T53
Kyle Gruley
Bloomfield Hills, Mich. (2022)
+12 84
55
Luke Richard
Ann Arbor, Mich. (2022)
+13 85
56
Chase Maier
Oxford, Mich. (2022)
+16 88
57
Teddy Blashill
Plymouth, Mich. (2024)
+23 95
Girls
Girls
My Leaderboard
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Expand All Collapse All
Pos. Player Score Total Qualified into Tournament
Leaderboard
1
Ximena Benites
(Peru) Trujillo, , Peru (2023)
-3 69 Qualified into Tournament
2
KT Leinwand#
Kalamazoo, Mich. (2024)
E 72
3
Grace Wang
Rochester Hills, Mich. (2023)
+3 75 Qualified into Tournament
T4
Ryann Breslin
Grand Rapids, Mich. (2021)
+5 77 Qualified into Tournament
T4
Sydney Young
Naples, Fla. (2025)
+5 77
6
Georgia Bosart
Greensboro, Ga. (2024)
+6 78
7
Alena Li
Okemos, Mich. (2025)
+7 79
8
Madison Bajis
Fort Gratiot, Mich. (2022)
+10 82
9
Ashley Cong
Troy, Mich. (2022)
+11 83
10
Esha Varchasvi
West Bloomfield, Mich. (2022)
+12 84
T11
Riley Hayden
Troy, Mich. (2023)
+13 85
T11
Rachel Hu
Northville, Mich. (2022)
+13 85
13
Julia DiTrani
Hinsdale, Ill. (2022)
+14 86
14
Michelle Young#
Long Grove, Ill. (2023)
+17 89
15
Meera Sankar
Northville, Mich. (2024)
+19 91
16
Sienna Ilitch
Bloomfield Hills, Mich. (2024)
+22 94
17
Alexis Sinutko
Shelby Township, Mich. (2024)
+23 95
18
Taylor Elias
Utica, Mich. (2023)
+24 96
DQ
Alexis Myers
Northbrook, Ill. (2025)
- DQ