Access to the Player Center & Coaches Corner will be unavailable from 8 am - 12:30 pm ET, Monday, August 15 for scheduled maintenance.
WEATHERMAN UMBRELLA WEATHER UPDATE: AJGA First-round tee times for the AJGA Junior at Carolina Trace are delayed 30 minutes because of weather.
Sean Foley Performance Junior Championship
Tournament Qualifier Schedule of Events Field Tee Times Leaderboard
LEADERBOARD
Boys
Boys
My Leaderboard
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Pos. Player Score R1 R2 R3 Total
Leaderboard
1
Filip Jakubcik
(Czech Republic) Howey in the Hills, FL (2022)
-7 72 66 71 209
2
Shawn Lalmoni
Orlando, Fla. (2022)
+1 74 71 72 217
3
Tyler Stachkunas
Lake Worth, Fla. (2021)
+2 71 75 72 218
T4
Luke Clanton
Miami Lakes, Fla. (2022)
+3 74 74 71 219
T4
Kyo Morishita
(Japan) Bradenton, FL (2022)
+3 75 70 74 219
T4
Rodrigo Barahona
(Mexico) Bradenton, FL (2022)
+3 74 70 75 219
7
Deven Patel
Johns Creek, Ga. (2021)
+4 69 75 76 220
8
Trey Mixon
Macon, GA (2021)
+5 73 75 73 221
T9
Jay Nimmo
Benton, Ky. (2021)
+6 76 75 71 222
T9
Alejandro Fierro Saul
(Mexico) Howey In The Hills, FL (2023)
+6 80 70 72 222
T9
Logan Hunter
Tampa, FL (2021)
+6 73 77 72 222
T9
Jack Turner
Orlando, FL (2023)
+6 73 72 77 222
T13
Cooper Claycomb
Orlando, FL (2023)
+7 70 77 76 223
T13
Spencer Turtz
Charlotte, NC (2022)
+7 76 70 77 223
T13
Jean-Philippe Parr
(Canada) St-Célestin, QC (2023)
+7 71 71 81 223
16
Matthew Comegys
Plano, Texas (2022)
+8 75 79 70 224
T17
Nicklas Staub
Boynton Beach, FL (2022)
+9 77 76 72 225
T17
Christian Clark
Dallas, TX (2022)
+9 75 76 74 225
T17
Justin Ross
Boca Raton, FL (2021)
+9 73 78 74 225
T17
Xirong Cheng
(China) Bradenton, FL (2021)
+9 72 72 81 225
T21
Justin Burroughs
Pensacola, FL (2022)
+10 79 76 71 226
T21
Ian Glanton
Metter, GA (2021)
+10 80 71 75 226
T21
Luke Haskew
Baton Rouge, LA (2022)
+10 78 72 76 226
T21
Tomek Pickrell
Cypress, TX (2022)
+10 75 73 78 226
T25
Zikang Zhan
(China) Sanford, FL (2021)
+11 79 77 71 227
T25
Aidan Browning
Charlotte, NC (2022)
+11 78 76 73 227
T25
John Daly II
Dardanelle, AR (2021)
+11 75 73 79 227
T25
Gabriel Hansel Hari
(Indonesia) Bradenton, FL (2021)
+11 75 73 79 227
T25
Derek Sanderson
New Smyrna Beach, FL (2021)
+11 72 72 83 227
T25
Nicholas Prieto
Miami, FL (2023)
+11 72 72 83 227
31
Aaron Zhang
Lake Mary, Fla. (2021)
+12 76 74 78 228
T32
Will Morlan
Alpharetta, GA (2021)
+13 73 83 73 229
T32
Kyle Bachkosky
Peachtree City, (2022)
+13 73 79 77 229
T34
Camden Smith
Windermere, FL (2023)
+14 80 75 75 230
T34
Jon Wang
Melbourne, FL (2022)
+14 74 79 77 230
T34
Will Watson
Abingdon, VA (2022)
+14 75 78 77 230
T37
Boyi (Barry) Zhang
(China) Lake Mary, FL (2024)
+15 75 80 76 231
T37
Parker Claxton
Claxton, GA (2022)
+15 79 76 76 231
39
Adam Lauer
Pittsburgh, PA (2021)
+17 76 81 76 233
40
Nicholas Estrada
Bradenton, FL (2021)
+19 82 79 74 235
41
Luke Poulter
(Great Britain) Orlando, FL (2022)
+22 77 75 86 238
42
Jack Marshall
Lake Forest, IL (2022)
+23 80 72 87 239
T43
Dylan Bingwen Ma
(China) Jacksonville, FL (2024)
+24 84 78 78 240
T43
Joseph Lenane
Dedham, MA (2022)
+24 81 81 78 240
45
Zachary Ong
(Singapore) Scarsdale, NY (2022)
+26 79 79 84 242
46
David Zhang
Blacksburg, VA (2022)
+30 84 83 79 246
47
Jack Dumas
Le Claire, IA (2021)
+31 86 83 78 247
48
Junhwan Kim
(South Korea) Lake Mary, FL (2022)
+32 84 79 85 248
49
Zi Ang (Josiah) Wang
(Hong Kong) Windermere, FL (2026)
+38 88 79 87 254
WD
Alexander Waller
Jacksonville, FL (2021)
- WD WD
Girls
Girls
My Leaderboard
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Pos. Player Score R1 R2 R3 Total
Leaderboard
1
Yana Wilson
Henderson, NV (2024)
+3 73 72 74 219
2
Sophia Bae
Norwood, NJ (2021)
+5 77 71 73 221
3
Emily Zhu
(Canada) Richmond Hill, ON (2022)
+7 73 74 76 223
4
Alexandra Gazzoli
Palm Coast, FL (2024)
+8 79 73 72 224
5
Mi Li
(China) Winter Garden, FL (2025)
+10 73 74 79 226
6
Carla Alvarez Perez
(Panama) Howey in the Hills, FL (2021)
+11 76 71 80 227
7
Natasha Kiel
New Hope, PA (2021)
+12 79 74 75 228
T8
Jiwoo Shin
(South Korea) Bradenton, FL (2021)
+13 78 77 74 229
T8
Kavya Ajjarapu
Lutz, FL (2023)
+13 78 75 76 229
10
Bridget O'Keefe
Palo Alto, CA (2022)
+14 79 78 73 230
11
Jasmine Dae Ryeong Youn
Guatemala City Guatemala (2023)
+15 77 75 79 231
12
Alex Crafton
Lake Mary, FL (2021)
+16 78 77 77 232
T13
Ryleigh Knaub
Winter Springs, FL (2025)
+17 77 79 77 233
T13
Estelle Seon
Carrollton, TX (2022)
+17 76 76 81 233
15
Sue Lee
Lorton, VA (2022)
+18 81 77 76 234
T16
Emma Shen
Demarest, N.J. (2022)
+19 85 77 73 235
T16
Toa Yokoyama
(Japan) Bradenton, FL (2022)
+19 79 79 77 235
18
Sritha Vemuri
Lake Mary, FL (2022)
+22 81 76 81 238
19
Darrelyn Webster
Austin, TX (2023)
+23 80 79 80 239
20
Sophia Louis
Boca Raton, FL (2022)
+25 84 76 81 241
T21
Berlin Long
Lehi, UT (2022)
+27 80 84 79 243
T21
Yae Eun Kim
(South Korea) Santiago, , Dominican Republic (2021)
+27 83 81 79 243
T21
Sophia Sarrazin
Westport, CT (2023)
+27 83 80 80 243
24
Lisa Marie Rudometkin
Wesley Chapel, FL (2021)
+30 84 82 80 246
25
Emily McLatchey
Winter Park, FL (2021)
+33 85 85 79 249
T26
Analiese Raath
Lakeland, FL (2022)
+37 86 81 86 253
T26
Jordyn Hodgson
Kissimmee, FL (2021)
+37 84 83 86 253