Qualifier - AJGA Hale Irwin Colorado Junior
* Tournament Player
# No Play (Confirmed in Scoring Area)
# No Play (Confirmed in Scoring Area)
LEADERBOARD
Boys
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Girls
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Boys
My Leaderboard
Expand All
Collapse All
Pos. | Player | Score | Total | Details | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Leaderboard | |||||
1 |
Skylor Taylor*
Las Vegas, Nev. (2023)
|
-4 | 68 | ||
2 |
Jackson Smith
Centennial, Colo. (2023)
|
-3 | 69 | Qualified into Tournament | |
T3 |
Ben Harding
Longmont, Colo. (2023)
|
-1 | 71 | Qualified into Tournament | |
T3 |
Caleb Michaels
Louisville, Colo. (2023)
|
-1 | 71 | Qualified into Tournament | |
T3 |
Jonathan Trigg
Cherry Hills Village, Colo. (2022)
|
-1 | 71 | Qualified into Tournament | |
6 |
Kale Parthen
Colorado Springs, Colo. (2023)
|
E | 72 | Qualified into Tournament | |
7 |
Braden Baize
Boerne, Texas (2023)
|
+2 | 74 | Qualified into Tournament | |
8 |
Talan Gover
Lafayette, Colo. (2024)
|
+3 | 75 | Qualified into Tournament | |
T9 |
Jesse Hand
Littleton, Colo. (2025)
|
+4 | 76 | ||
T9 |
Brady Duval
Cherry Hills Village, Colo. (2023)
|
+4 | 76 | ||
T9 |
Mason Conrad
Castle Pines, Colo. (2024)
|
+4 | 76 | Qualified into Tournament | |
T9 |
Miles Atkinson
Timnath, Colo. (2022)
|
+4 | 76 | ||
T9 |
Mason Hill
Broomfield, Colo. (2024)
|
+4 | 76 | Qualified into Tournament | |
T14 |
Jake Irvine
Denver, Colo. (2023)
|
+5 | 77 | ||
T14 |
Noah Richmond
Montrose, Colo. (2024)
|
+5 | 77 | ||
T14 |
Alexander Papajohn
Parker, Colo. (2023)
|
+5 | 77 | ||
T14 |
Gavin Amella
Castle Rock, Colo. (2026)
|
+5 | 77 | ||
T14 |
Grant Samuelson*
Fort Collins, Colo. (2023)
|
+5 | 77 | ||
T19 |
Niko Cozzetto
PUEBLO, Colo. (2024)
|
+6 | 78 | ||
T19 |
Conner Geist
Wichita, Kan. (2023)
|
+6 | 78 | ||
T19 |
Wyatt Isgrig
Greenwood Village, Colo. (2025)
|
+6 | 78 | ||
T19 |
Noah Wagner*
Pueblo West, Colo. (2023)
|
+6 | 78 | ||
T23 |
Asa Wentworth
Boulder, Colo. (2023)
|
+7 | 79 | ||
T23 |
Jack Newton
Littleton, Colo. (2024)
|
+7 | 79 | ||
T23 |
Evan Smith
Pueblo, Colo. (2022)
|
+7 | 79 | ||
T23 |
Talen Turnbaugh
Castle Rock, Colo. (2024)
|
+7 | 79 | ||
T23 |
Quinn Lockwood
Longmont, Colo. (2023)
|
+7 | 79 | ||
T28 |
Sean Cary
Erie, Colo. (2026)
|
+8 | 80 | ||
T28 |
Jordan McCaslin
Arvada, Colo. (2023)
|
+8 | 80 | ||
T28 |
Clark Sonnenberg
Albuquerque, N.M. (2024)
|
+8 | 80 | ||
T28 |
Kaden Devenport
Fort Collins, Colo. (2025)
|
+8 | 80 | ||
T28 |
Will Balliet
Thornton, Colo. (2024)
|
+8 | 80 | ||
T33 |
Carter Hinkle
Windsor, Colo. (2023)
|
+9 | 81 | ||
T33 |
Nathan Kim
Castle Pines, Colo. (2024)
|
+9 | 81 | ||
T33 |
Colson Morley
Castle Pines, Colo. (2023)
|
+9 | 81 | ||
T33 |
Jackson Harberts
Superior, Colo. (2024)
|
+9 | 81 | ||
T33 |
Tiki Jaffe
Edwards, Colo. (2024)
|
+9 | 81 | ||
T33 |
Michael Dinapoli
Steamboat Springs, Colo. (2024)
|
+9 | 81 | ||
T33 |
Kyle Schumacher
Highlands Ranch, Colo. (2023)
|
+9 | 81 | ||
T33 |
Logan Forister*
Eureka, Mo. (2023)
|
+9 | 81 | ||
T41 |
Christopher Gunlikson II
Longmont, Colo. (2022)
|
+10 | 82 | ||
T41 |
John Timmers
Littleton, Colo. (2023)
|
+10 | 82 | ||
T41 |
Austin Plunkett
Paradise Valley, Ariz. (2023)
|
+10 | 82 | ||
T44 |
Makian Maydew
Arvada, Colo. (2024)
|
+11 | 83 | ||
T44 |
Benjamin Sander
Parker, Colo. (2025)
|
+11 | 83 | ||
T46 |
Nas Kim
Highlands Ranch, Colo. (2023)
|
+12 | 84 | ||
T46 |
Alex Morrall
Palisade, Colo. (2023)
|
+12 | 84 | ||
T46 |
Josh Lurie
Longmont, Colo. (2023)
|
+12 | 84 | ||
49 |
Colin Young
Highlands Ranch, Colo. (2023)
|
+13 | 85 | ||
T50 |
Quaid Oliver
Wichita, Kan. (2023)
|
+14 | 86 | ||
T50 |
Travis Seitz
Steamboat Springs, Colo. (2022)
|
+14 | 86 | ||
T52 |
Lincoln Mackay
Evergreen, Colo. (2025)
|
+15 | 87 | ||
T52 |
Kyle Shaw
Denver, Colo. (2024)
|
+15 | 87 | ||
54 |
Ky Korte
Grand Junction, Colo. (2025)
|
+16 | 88 | ||
55 |
Dillon Le
Arvada, Colo. (2024)
|
+17 | 89 | ||
56 |
Maddox Lovato
Grand Junction, Colo. (2024)
|
+18 | 90 | ||
57 |
Trace Saunders
Longmont, Colo. (2023)
|
+23 | 95 | ||
58 |
Wyatt Buehler
Parker, Colo. (2025)
|
+28 | 100 | ||
59 |
Everett Lewis
Greeley, Colo. (2027)
|
+35 | 107 | ||
60 |
Casey Nesbitt
Aurora, Colo. (2025)
|
+56 | 128 | ||
Girls
My Leaderboard
Expand All
Collapse All
Pos. | Player | Score | Total | Details | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Leaderboard | |||||
T1 |
Ashleigh Wilson
Highlands Ranch, Colo. (2025)
|
+3 | 75 | Qualified into Tournament | |
T1 |
Gabriella Eifrig*
Newport Beach, Calif. (2024)
|
+3 | 75 | ||
3 |
Addison Hines
Arvada, Colo. (2026)
|
+4 | 76 | Qualified into Tournament | |
4 |
Natrada Pongsasin*
Anaheim Hills, Calif. (2025)
|
+5 | 77 | ||
T5 |
Isabella Eide
Highlands Ranch, Colo. (2025)
|
+7 | 79 | Qualified into Tournament | |
T5 |
Joelle Kim*
Los Altos, Calif. (2024)
|
+7 | 79 | ||
T7 |
Abigail Aeschleman
Highlands Ranch, Colo. (2023)
|
+8 | 80 | ||
T7 |
Jordan Ransdell
Peoria, Ariz. (2022)
|
+8 | 80 | Qualified into Tournament | |
T7 |
Reece Bandemer
Loveland, Colo. (2023)
|
+8 | 80 | ||
T10 |
Kaitlin Zingler
Lakewood, Colo. (2023)
|
+10 | 82 | ||
T10 |
Iliana Rubio*
El Dorado Hills, Calif. (2025)
|
+10 | 82 | ||
12 |
Ava Hickey
Boulder, Colo. (2024)
|
+12 | 84 | ||
13 |
Alena Kasanicky
Longmont, Colo. (2025)
|
+14 | 86 | ||
T14 |
Noelle Thompson
Erie, Colo. (2023)
|
+16 | 88 | ||
T14 |
Maddie Makino
Parker, Colo. (2027)
|
+16 | 88 | ||
T14 |
Maryn Harlow
Loveland, Colo. (2023)
|
+16 | 88 | ||
17 |
Brooke Hudson
Parker, Colo. (2024)
|
+17 | 89 | ||
18 |
Kaitlyn Grommeck
Steamboat Springs, Colo. (2025)
|
+21 | 93 | ||