WEATHER UPDATE: The C.T. Pan Foundation Junior Championship practice round is under a weather delay.
The Ann Arbor Preview practice round is under a weather delay.
Qualifier - AJGA Junior at Huntsville
Qualifier Tournament Event Info Field Leaderboard
Huntsville Golf Club
Dallas, PA
July 8, 2024

* Tournament Player #No Play (Confirmed in Scoring Area)
LEADERBOARD
Boys
Boys
My Leaderboard
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Expand All Collapse All
Pos. Player Score Total Details
Leaderboard
1
Cade Kelleher
Clarks Summit, Pa. (2025)
-2 70 Qualified into Tournament
T2
Chase Yenser
Douglassville, Pa. (2026)
+1 73 Qualified into Tournament
T2
Nicolas Gaughan
West Chester, Pa. (2026)
+1 73 Qualified into Tournament
T2
Jesse Shue
Columbia, Pa. (2025)
+1 73 Qualified into Tournament
5
Michael Fairbank*
McLean, V.A. (2026)
+2 74
T6
Matthew Lu
Basking Ridge, N.J. (2025)
+3 75 Qualified into Tournament
T6
Griffin Hansberry
Canonsburg, Pa. (2025)
+3 75 Qualified into Tournament
T6
Michael G Henry*
Wayne, Pa. (2025)
+3 75
T9
Alexander Hall
Schwenksville, Pa. (2026)
+4 76
T9
Alex Kaun
Lancaster, Pa. (2025)
+4 76
T9
Andrew Ekstrom*
York, Pa. (2025)
+4 76
T12
Sean Curran
Newtown Square, Pa. (2026)
+5 77
T12
Gregor Weissenberger
Villanova, Pa. (2025)
+5 77
T12
Noah Reasbeck
Martinsburg, W.Va. (2025)
+5 77
T12
Bowen Liu
Morganville N.J. (2025)
+5 77
T16
Nolan Corcoran
Lansdale, Pa. (2025)
+6 78
T16
Christopher Vahey
Elkins Park, Pa. (2025)
+6 78
T16
Martino Shattuck
Endwell, N.Y. (2026)
+6 78
T19
Everett Harrold
York, Pa. (2027)
+7 79
T19
Logan Francis
Annville, Pa. (2026)
+7 79
T21
Dane Mohap
Nazareth, Pa. (2028)
+9 81
T21
Brayden Sentz
Cooperstown, N.Y. (2027)
+9 81
T21
Evan Saunders
Leesburg, Va. (2027)
+9 81
T24
Ryan Pratt
Annapolis, Md. (2025)
+10 82
T24
Michael Keller
Chadds Ford, Pa. (2025)
+10 82
T24
Qiyuan Sun
(China) Orlando, Fla. (2026)
+10 82
T24
Ben Walsh
Clarks Summit, Pa. (2026)
+10 82
T24
Jack Sacriponte
Greensburg, Pa. (2026)
+10 82
T24
Charlie Isler
West Chester, Pa. (2027)
+10 82
T30
Jiancheng Zhao
(China) Dalian, , China (2025)
+11 83
T30
Runqing Guo
(China) Qingdao, , China (2028)
+11 83
T30
Matthew Kim
Edgewater, N.J. (2027)
+11 83
33
Jameson Birkenstock
Marlboro, N.Y. (2024)
+12 84
T34
Ben Boyanoski
Dunmore, Pa. (2026)
+13 85
T34
Ravi Khanna
Fairfield, Conn. (2026)
+13 85
T36
Carson Holmes
Thordale, Pa. (2026)
+14 86
T36
Ryan Kim
Kensington, Md. (2028)
+14 86
T36
Owen Kirchner
Chatham, N.J. (2027)
+14 86
T39
Nick Linkchorst
Glen Mills, Pa. (2025)
+15 87
T39
Andrew Carroccio
Newtown Square, Pa. (2027)
+15 87
T39
Declan McLane
Wyncote, Pa. (2025)
+15 87
42
Nick Wigfield
Baltic, Conn. (2025)
+16 88
T43
Brayden Jones
Factoryville, Pa. (2025)
+17 89
T43
Samuel Malm
Washington, D.C. (2025)
+17 89
T43
Krish Anand
Monroe Township, N.J. (2025)
+17 89
T46
Stephen Hartenfels
Rockland, N.Y. (2028)
+19 91
T46
Ryan Morrice
Ridgefield, Conn. (2026)
+19 91
T46
Myles Jackson
Hillsborough, N.J. (2027)
+19 91
49
Zachary Miller
Nazareth, Pa. (2025)
+20 92
50
Broderrick Partner-Gore
Hollidaysburg, Pa. (2025)
+21 93
51
Yushen Lan
(China) Nanjing, , China (2025)
+22 94
52
Ben Caporrimo
Verona, N.J. (2028)
+24 96
53
Brandon Shaffer
Califon, N.J. (2025)
+34 106
DQ
Chan Yoon
Bethel Park, Pa. (2024)
- DQ
Girls
Girls
My Leaderboard
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Expand All Collapse All
Pos. Player Score Total Details
Leaderboard
1
Olivia Lee*
Closter, N.J. (2026)
+2 74
2
Sarah Stumacher#
Gladwyne, Pa. (2027)
+5 77
T3
Season Wei
Warren, N.J. (2025)
+7 79 Qualified into Tournament
T3
Eleanor Lim
Englewood Cliffs, N.J. (2027)
+7 79 Qualified into Tournament
T3
Hallie Brown
Tunkhannock, Pa. (2025)
+7 79 Qualified into Tournament
T3
Prisha Pandey
Edison, N.J. (2025)
+7 79
T3
Mara Dubacher
Bethlehem, Pa. (2026)
+7 79
8
Megan Fenton
Carlisle, Pa. (2025)
+8 80
T9
Siying Xiang
(China) Shenzhen, , China (2025)
+9 81
T9
Claire Son
Frederick, Md. (2027)
+9 81
T9
Gege Ren
(China) Bryn Mawr, Pa. (2028)
+9 81
12
Cailyn Schall
Jersey Shore, Pa. (2025)
+10 82
T13
Sienna Hwang*
New York, N.Y. (2026)
+11 83
T13
Yangyang Gu
(China) Nantong, Jiangsu, , China (2025)
+11 83
T13
Elizabeth Wang
Belle Mead, N.J. (2027)
+11 83
T16
Olivia Pak
Fort Lee, N.J. (2026)
+12 84
T16
Katherine Liu
Moorestown, N.J. (2026)
+12 84
T16
Suri Sun
Westbury, N.Y. (2026)
+12 84
19
Mila Patel
Westfield, N.J. (2029)
+13 85
20
Isabella Geng
Qingdao, , China (2029)
+18 90
T21
Caitlyn Mundwiler
Dublin, Ohio (2025)
+19 91
T21
Addie Chang
Ardmore, Pa. (2025)
+19 91
23
Vidushi Gupta
Malvern, Pa. (2029)
+23 95
24
Allison Yoon
Vestal, N.Y. (2026)
+26 98