AJGA Qualifier for the Imperial Headwear Junior Classic
Tournament Page Qualifier Qualifier Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Note: Tee Times will appear 24 hours prior to the start of the qualifier. If Tee Times are not appearing below check back at a later date.
Monday, August 5
Monday, August 5
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
08:00 AM 1A
John Bradbeer
75-75
Rosemont, Pa. (2021)
Matthew Ruzomberka
83-83
Allison Park, Pa. (2021)
Colby Hook
77-77
Selbyville, Del. (2020)
AJ Marasco-Keene
99-99
Altoona, Pa. (2021)
08:00 AM 1B
Addison Wells
83-83
Severna Park, Md. (2019)
Morgan Lofland
76-76
Paoli, Pa. (2021)
Alec Stern
81-81
Bryn Mawr, Pa. (2020)
Matthew Broder*
75-75
San Diego, Calif. (2023)
08:00 AM 2
Jake Wu-Chen
91-91
Bethesda, Md. (2022)
Ryan D'Ariano
82-82
West Chester, Pa. (2022)
Matthew Zerfass
76-76
Macungie, Pa. (2022)
Dylan Kochis
80-80
Exton, Pa. (2022)
08:00 AM 3A
Benjamin Siriboury
82-82
Clarksville, Md. (2024)
Jonathon Tark
78-78
Montgomery, Ala. (2020)
Aidan Baron
77-77
Leesburg, Va. (2020)
08:00 AM 3B
Hudson Pace
80-80
Richmond, Va. (2023)
Case Hummer
91-91
Glen Mills, Pa. (2020)
Jackson Brimfield
72-72
Chapel Hill, N.C. (2021)
Will Mullally
74-74
Chevy Chase, Md. (2020)
08:00 AM 4
Darren Nolan
75-75
Glenside, Pa. (2022)
Hunter King
89-89
Atglen, Pa. (2020)
Michael Mitnick
76-76
Linwood, N.J. (2020)
Alex Withers-Clarke
86-86
(United Kingdom) Hamilton Parish, Bermuda (2021)
08:00 AM 5
Derek Gutierrez
77-77
Cranford, N.J. (2023)
James Dalzell
81-81
Linwood, N.J. (2021)
Drew Clark
79-79
Kennett Square, Pa. (2023)
Michael Gardiner
68-68
Bethesda, Md. (2022)
08:00 AM 6
Davis Martin
108-108
Gaithersburg, Md. (2021)
Jack Hamilton
80-80
(Canada) Wayne, Pa. (2020)
Luke Kelly
79-79
Wayne, Pa. (2021)
Davis Flannery
80-80
Wayne, Pa. (2020)
08:00 AM 7A
Trevor Martinez
88-88
Annapolis, Md. (2019)
Ryan Kennedy
82-82
Wayne, Pa. (2020)
Curtis Huber
84-84
Sparks, Md. (2021)
Brandon Shirk
89-89
Palmyra, Pa. (2021)
08:00 AM 7B
Jackson Debusschere
86-86
Wallingford, Pa. (2021)
Christian Matt
76-76
Lower Gwynedd, Pa. (2022)
Charles Nottingham
83-83
Washington, D.C. (2019)
Ryan Choi
81-81
Cockeysville, Md. (2021)
08:00 AM 8
Jack Ross
79-79
Medford Lakes, N.J. (2022)
Lorenzo Sanz
76-76
Glen Arm, Md. (2022)
Gavin Giroux
84-84
Washington, D.C. (2021)
08:00 AM 9A
Giles Elliott
81-81
Wayne, Pa. (2021)
Jonathan Collins
93-93
Crownsville, Md. (2021)
Charlie Bundy
75-75
Bethesda, Md. (2021)
08:00 AM 9B
Jonathan Zou
76-76
Vienna, Va. (2020)
Daniel Suter
81-81
Gaithersburg, Md. (2020)
Jack Davis
81-81
Newtown Square, Pa. (2022)
Garret Ebbert
79-79
Longwood, Fla. (2023)
08:00 AM 10
Julie Shin
73-73
Brambleton, Va. (2022)
Mimi (Xiaoyi) Chen
79-79
(China) Longwood, Fla. (2020)
Sophie Chang
87-87
Basking Ridge, N.J. (2021)
He Fang
85-85
Beijing, China (2021)
08:00 AM 11A
Avery McCrery
101-101
Wilmington, Del. (2025)
Riley Quartermain
78-78
Bryn Mawr, Pa. (2021)
Brooke Oberparleiter
86-86
Jupiter, Fla. (2023)
Minglian Huang
70-70
Nanning, China (2021)
08:00 AM 11B
Meghan Zambruno
82-82
Mount Pleasant, Pa. (2022)
Season Wei
87-87
Warren, N.J. (2025)
Amelia Cho
81-81
Ashburn, Va. (2024)
Kiera Bartholomew
79-79
Westatmpton, N.J. (2023)
08:00 AM 12
Helen Yeung
79-79
Clarkville, Md. (2024)
Sarah Lydic
79-79
Ocean View, Del. (2024)
Melanie Walker
83-83
Burke, Va. (2022)
Kayla Gutierrez*
87-87
Hammonton, N.J. (2020)
08:00 AM 13
Sawyer Brockstedt
82-82
Rehoboth, Del. (2025)
AnPhi Le
76-76
Frederick, Md. (2022)
Isabel Bae
78-78
Bristow, Va. (2021)
Grace Smith
74-74
Wallingford, Pa. (2022)
08:00 AM 14A
Claire Lu
76-76
Edison, N.J. (2024)
Samantha Galantini
77-77
West Orange, N.J. (2023)
Paige Richter
79-79
Camp Hill, Pa. (2022)
Kathleen Mark
88-88
Media, Pa. (2021)
08:00 AM 14B
Ryan Feldman
76-76
Rockville, Md. (2021)
Ethan Chelf
71-71
North Potomac, Md. (2021)
Jacob Zeng
81-81
Downingtown, Pa. (2020)
Ryan Dolan
83-83
Newark, Del. (2021)
08:00 AM 15
Keller Mulhern
75-75
Exton, Pa. (2022)
Kyle Nordheimer
77-77
Bethesda, Md. (2021)
Luis Park
79-79
(South Korea) Virginia Beach, Va. (2021)
Chad Kemmerer
83-83
Malvern, Pa. (2021)
08:00 AM 16A
Yuta Amano
87-87
Tokyo, Japan (2020)
Evan Drummond
78-78
Exton, Pa. (2020)
Yuvi Singh
78-78
Rockville, Md. (2020)
Andrew Curran
81-81
Media, Pa. (2019)
08:00 AM 16B
Drew Trider
79-79
Cockeysville, Md. (2022)
Andrew Ranaudo Jr
87-87
Malvern, Pa. (2021)
Sebastian Rojas
78-78
(Canada) Mississuaga, Ontario (2021)
Armand Ouellette
79-79
Saco, Maine (2020)
08:00 AM 17
Brett McGrath
84-84
Huntingdon Valley, Pa. (2021)
Adrian Jordan
78-78
Lawrenceville, N.J. (2024)
Stephen Betz
83-83
Frederick, Md. (2022)
Karl Frisk
74-74
Spring Grove, Pa. (2021)
08:00 AM 18
William Creery
76-76
Fallston, Md. (2020)
Hunter Reese
86-86
Mays Landing, N.J. (2020)
Tyler Zimmer
77-77
Bryn Mawr, Pa. (2021)
Matthew Lafond
77-77
Blue Bell, Pa. (2020)