AJGA Junior at Chicopee presented by John D. Mineck Foundation
Main Qualifier Schedule Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Boys initial tournament field required a status of 11 Performance Stars or more to gain entry; 3 Boys with 10 Performance Stars gained entry via PBE Tiebreaker.

Girls initial tournament field required a status of 10 Performance Stars or more to gain entry; 2 Girls with 9 Performance Stars gained entry via PBE Tiebreaker.

Players need to take action in the Player Center to confirm participation.
Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 ZhenYu Bai Beijing, China 2021
2 Charlie Berridge Scarsdale, N.Y. 2021
3 Blake Bowen Hobe Sound, Fla. 2020
4 John Broderick Wellesley, Mass. 2022
5 Charlie Bundy Bethesda, Md. 2021
6 Stephen Dai Bellevue, Wash. 2020
7 Tommy Dallahan Simsbury, Conn. 2020
8 Nathan Dos Santos Becket, Mass. 2020
9 Kareem Elkassem Raleigh, N.C. 2023
10 Jonathan Elkins South Deerfield, Mass. 2020
11 Aidan Emmerich Swampscott, Mass. 2022
12 Hongdao (Andy) Fan (China) Scarsdale, N.Y. 2019
13 Jeffrey Fang (Canada) Newmarket, Ontario 2020
14 Max Farley Orland Park, Ill. 2020
15 DJ Francey Weston, Fla. 2019
16 Liam Gill Wayland, Mass. 2021
17 AJ Gilpin Norwell, Mass. 2020
18 Jesse Goodman New York, N.Y. 2020
19 Alexander Gu Darien, Conn. 2020
20 Jack Hogan Westfield, Mass. 2019
21 Zesen Hu Hong Kong, Hong Kong 2021
22 Max Hutter Weston, Mass. 2021
23 Nathan Ingram Pembroke, Mass. 2019
24 Chris Kim Cary, N.C. 2019
25 Vikram Konanki Newton, Mass. 2021
26 Yeetang Kwok (Canada) Toronto, Ontario 2020
27 Cyrus Yu Fung Lee Lake Mary, Fla. 2020
28 Jackson Lee Menlo Park, Calif. 2020
29 Mac Lee Andover, Mass. 2020
30 Joseph Lenane Dedham, Mass. 2022
31 Daniel Li (Canada) Richmond Hill, Ontario 2020
32 Jia Tong (Tony) Li (Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia 2020
33 Jiarong Liu (China) Bradenton, Fla. 2020
34 Trevor Lopez Winchester, Mass. 2021
35 Gordon Lu (New Zealand) Guangzhou, China 2022
36 Ryan Lundy Hopkinton, Mass. 2021
37 Jolo Timothy Magcalayo Sta. Rosa, Philippines 2021
38 Henry May Edina, Minn. 2019
39 Will McGriff Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla. 2022
40 Gerry Mei (Canada) North York, Ontario 2020
41 Un (Hope) Ning Macau, Macau 2020
42 Jack O'Donnell Cohasset, Mass. 2020
43 Logan Paczewski Dallas, Pa. 2022
44 Ziyi Pan Shanghai, China 2021
45 Evan Paquette Grapevine, Texas 2020
46 Jiewu Rao Guangzhou, China 2020
47 Jackson Roman Kensington, Conn. 2021
48 Michael Rosenbloom Wellesley, Mass. 2019
49 Calvin Smith Darien, Conn. 2020
50 Ben Soicher Mill Valley, Calif. 2021
51 Zachary Stewart Duxbury, Mass. 2020
52 Kevin Sze Saratoga, Calif. 2020
53 Jacob Tarkany Scottsdale, Ariz. 2021
54 Kerry Wang (China) Howey is the Hills, Fla. 2020
55 Matthew Weber Hingham, Mass. 2021
56 Luke Willenborg Southwick, Mass. 2019
57 Conner Willett Wellesley, Mass. 2021
58 Robert You Nashua, N.H. 2020
59 Aaron Zhang Lake Mary, Fla. 2021
60 Jeffrey Zhou Greenwood Village, Colo. 2021
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Phoebe Beber-Frankel Miami, Fla. 2020
2 Jennifer Cleary Wilmington, Del. 2020
3 Jacqueline Ha San Ramon, Calif. 2020
4 Jessica Huang Auckland, New Zealand 2020
5 Hyeonji Kang (South Korea) Dubai, United Arab Emirates 2021
6 Julia Kashimura Watertown, Conn. 2020
7 Gio Kim Upper Saddle River, N.J. 2021
8 Jessica Lan Bloomfield Hills, Mich. 2020
9 Angela Lee Westwood, N.J. 2022
10 Leslie Li West Hartford, Conn. 2021
11 Mary Li Beijing, China 2020
12 Jiayin(Joy) Liu (China) Waterloo, Ontario 2021
13 Yuqi Liu Beijing, China 2023
14 Jiayang Lu Chengdu, China 2020
15 Katherine Lu Plainsboro, N.J. 2021
16 Jona Angela Magcalayo Sta. Rosa, Philippines 2020
17 Megan Meng Pennington, N.J. 2024
18 Sriya Mupparaju San Diego, Calif. 2021
19 Nicole Neale Dove Canyon, Calif. 2020
20 Allison Paik Providence, R.I. 2020
21 Christine Shao Green Brook, N.J. 2019
22 Gabrielle Shieh Carlisle, Mass. 2020
23 Rebecca Skoler Needham, Mass. 2020
24 Wenlu Su Guangzhou, China 2021
25 Mariel Isabella Tee Pasig City, Philippines 2020
26 Victoria Tip-Aucha Vienna, Va. 2020
27 Anne Walsh Jamaica Plain, Mass. 2020
28 Emma Wan Hong Kong, Hong Kong 2020
29 Irene Wang Beijing, China 2020
30 Wenyan Wang (China) Windermere, Fla. 2020
31 Olivia Winchenbaugh Weston, Mass. 2021
32 Kaia Wu Princeton, N.J. 2022
33 Jodie Yao Beijng, China 2020
34 Olivia Yun Carlsbad, Calif. 2020
35 Fuge Zhang Tianjin, China 2021
36 Michelle Zhou Keller, Texas 2020