Folds of Honor Junior Championship hosted by Bob Estes
Main Qualifier Schedule Field
Boys initial tournament field required a status of 7 Performance Stars or more to gain entry.

Girls initial tournament field required a status of 7 Performance Stars or more to gain entry; 1 Girl with 6 Performance Stars gained entry via PBE Tiebreaker.

Players need to take action in the Player Center to confirm participation.
Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Connor Adams Dallas, Texas 2021
2 Cade Allison Robinson, Texas 2020
3 Jack Beauchamp Westlake, Texas 2022
4 Bosten Benn Edmond, Okla. 2020
5 Blake Benson Austin, Texas 2020
6 Brian Boles Lubbock, Texas 2020
7 Lucas Borrero Cypress, Texas 2020
8 Joshua Braverman Naples, Fla. 2019
9 Cade Bruce Longview, Texas 2020
10 Jack Burke Orange, Texas 2021
11 Truett Burns Fredericksburg, Texas 2021
12 Yael Chahin Queretaro, Mexico 2020
13 Christian Clark Dallas, Texas 2022
14 John Daly II Clearwater, Fla. 2021
15 Jackson Drake Lubbock, Texas 2020
16 Garrett Endicott San Antonio, Texas 2022
17 Ethan Fang Plano, Texas 2023
18 Davis Fritz Plano, Texas 2020
19 Carson Gallaher New Braunfels, Texas 2021
20 Alejandro Gonzalez Qro, Mexico 2021
21 Rustyn Goolsby Mt. Pleasant, Texas 2019
22 Karson Grigsby Abilene, Texas 2022
23 Brady Haake Gilbert, Ariz. 2020
24 Dallas Hankamer Temple, Texas 2021
25 Jayce Hargrove Lubbock, Texas 2020
26 Zach Heffernan Fair Oaks Ranch, Texas 2021
27 Bond Heflin Monahans, Texas 2021
28 Michael Heidelbaugh Dallas, Texas 2020
29 Jake Holbrook Granbury, Texas 2019
30 Ty Holbrook Granbury, Texas 2022
31 Treed Huang Katy, Texas 2023
32 Carson Hunsucker San Antonio, Texas 2020
33 Charlie Jackson Norman, Okla. 2020
34 Cody Johnson Belton, Texas 2020
35 Lake Juban Hallsville, Texas 2019
36 Patrick Kahanek San Antonio, Texas 2021
37 Kona Kashiwagi San Antonio, Texas 2020
38 Josh Kirkham Burr RIdge, Ill. 2019
39 Joseph Lloyd Scottsdale, Ariz. 2021
40 Xing Luo (China) Katy, Texas 2021
41 Max Lyons Peoria, Ariz. 2021
42 Nicolas Macias Austin, Texas 2020
43 Rohit Madireddi Flower Mound, Texas 2021
44 Trenton Mierl Austin, Texas 2024
45 Trevor Mierl Austin, Texas 2021
46 Shaheen Momin Sugarland, Texas 2021
47 Chance Mulligan Dallas, Texas 2019
48 Cooper New Comfort, Texas 2020
49 Jackson Norwich El Paso, Texas 2021
50 Keita Okada Tokyo, Japan 2020
51 Spencer Olejniczak Fulshear, Texas 2020
52 Forrest Park Dallas, Texas 2019
53 Aarjav Patel Las Vegas, Nev. 2021
54 Evan Pennington Fort Worth, Texas 2019
55 Andrew Petruzzelli Dallas, Texas 2023
56 Peyton Pope Fulshear, Texas 2020
57 Henry Poston Los Alamos, N.M. 2020
58 Pierce Price Keller, Texas 2020
59 Diego Prone Buenos Aires, Argentina 2020
60 Scott Roden Dallas, Texas 2020
61 Ari Saldana (Mexico) Ft Worth, Texas 2020
62 Craig Sanders Edmond, Okla. 2020
63 Jackson Scheen Austin, Texas 2020
64 Denver Schneider Fredericksburg, Texas 2020
65 Rhett Sellers Longview, Texas 2020
66 Davis Seybert Midland, Texas 2021
67 Daniel Shofner Lewisville, Texas 2019
68 Jacob Torres Waipahu, Hawaii 2021
69 Jack Usner The Woodlands, Texas 2023
70 Logan Vargas Lubbock, Texas 2021
71 Keaton Vo Austin, Texas 2022
72 Trevor Walsh Austin, Texas 2021
73 Matthew Watkins Heath, Texas 2020
74 Canyon Winters Granbury, Texas 2019
75 Easton Wolfe Graham, Texas 2021
76 Peyton Woytek Belton, Texas 2020
77 Jacob Wright Abilene, Texas 2021
78 Hsiao Che Yang Tainan City, Taiwan 2021
79 Kevin Yang Coppell, Texas 2020
80 Yuzhe (Peter) Zhang (China) Walnut, Calif. 2021
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Jessica Aguirre Grapevine, Texas 2020
2 Sarah Aitchison Abilene, Texas 2020
3 Arantza Armas Stenner Durango, Mexico 2020
4 Aysis Azarcon Grand Prairie, Texas 2019
5 Gabbi Bentancourt Frisco, Texas 2021
6 Ally Black Austin, Texas 2022
7 Hanna Bullard New Braunfels, Texas 2020
8 Kate Dishman Flower Mound, Texas 2019
9 Elle Fox Copperas Cove, Texas 2021
10 Amy Gao Shanghai, China 2021
11 Julia Garcia Temple, Texas 2019
12 Kathryn Gleason Katy, Texas 2020
13 Reagan Gray Missouri City, Texas 2021
14 Ryann Honea San Angelo, Texas 2022
15 Remington Isaac Montgomery, Texas 2021
16 Caroline Kent Frisco, Texas 2021
17 Sora Kim Houston, Texas 2020
18 Hallie Kuhns Austin, Texas 2021
19 Stephanie Lee Southlake, Texas 2020
20 Camila Madariaga Puebla, Mexico 2020
21 Emma McMyler San Antonio, Texas 2020
22 Brooke Morales McKinney, Texas 2021
23 Sriya Mupparaju San Diego, Calif. 2021
24 Grace Ni Cypress, Texas 2019
25 Maddi Olson Abilene, Texas 2020
26 Valentina Origel Irapuato, Mexico 2020
27 Meagan Pistone Montgomery, Texas 2020
28 Rebecca Reed Midland, Texas 2019
29 Chelsea Romas Coppell, Texas 2021
30 Alexa Saldana Mexico, Mexico 2022
31 Estelle Seon Trophy Club, Texas 2022
32 Symran Shah Carrollton, Texas 2022
33 Elina Sinz Katy, Texas 2020
34 Lacey Uchida Hilo, Hawaii 2021
35 Haley Vargas Lubbock, Texas 2019
36 Kaylee Vesely Austin, Texas 2020
37 Caroline Wales La Quinta, Calif. 2021
38 Lilly Whitley Edmond, Okla. 2021
39 Halle Whitney Magnolia, Texas 2020
40 Arin Zachary Abilene, Texas 2019
41 Yingzhi Zhu (China) Austin, Texas 2022