Gateway Mortgage Group Tulsa Junior
Main Qualifier Schedule Field
Boys initial tournament field required a status of 19 Performance Stars or more to gain entry; 1 Boy with 17 Performance Stars, the next highest status level, gained entry via PBE Tiebreaker.

Girls initial tournament field required a status of 22 Performance Stars or more to gain entry.

Players need to take action in the Player Center to confirm participation.
Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Blake Benson Austin, Texas 2020
2 Lucas Borrero Cypress, Texas 2020
3 Gunnar Broin Chanhassen, Minn. 2020
4 Hanseung Chang (South Korea) Cedar Park, Texas 2020
5 Matthew Comegys Plano, Texas 2022
6 Liam Coughlin Kansas City, Mo. 2021
7 Denver Davis Fayetteville, Ark. 2019
8 Pablo Diaz Del Castillo Guadalajara Jalisco, Mexico 2020
9 Jaxon Dowell Edmond, Okla. 2020
10 Michael Heidelbaugh Dallas, Texas 2020
11 Zane Heusel Edmond, Okla. 2019
12 Brayden Ingebrigtsen The Woodlands, Texas 2020
13 Charlie Jackson Norman, Okla. 2020
14 Brian Jennings II Dallas, Texas 2019
15 T. Payne Johnson Shreveport, La. 2020
16 Patrick Kahanek San Antonio, Texas 2021
17 Shoichiro Kato (Japan) Austin, Texas 2021
18 Rohit Madireddi Flower Mound, Texas 2021
19 Minas Manias Frisco, Texas 2022
20 Jake Marler Shreveport, La. 2020
21 Jacob Mason Westminster, Colo. 2020
22 Bryce McCracken Trophy Club, Texas 2020
23 Luke Morgan Guthrie, Okla. 2020
24 Jay Pabin Lucas, Texas 2021
25 Jaivir Pande Houston, Texas 2023
26 Alex Papayoanou The Woodlands, Texas 2023
27 Presten Richardson Miller, Mo. 2020
28 James Roller Jenks, Okla. 2020
29 Eric Schuessler Stillwater, Okla. 2020
30 Greg Seo Carrollton, Texas 2021
31 William Sides Tulsa, Okla. 2022
32 Benjamin Stoller Owasso, Okla. 2022
33 Brayden Strickland Broken Arrow, Okla. 2020
34 Jase Summy Keller, Texas 2022
35 Rondarius Walters Grand Prairie, Texas 2019
36 Nathan Weber Frisco, Texas 2020
37 Brett Wilcoxen Tulsa, Okla. 2020
38 Jordan Wilson Edmond, Okla. 2021
39 Davis Woodliff Tulsa, Okla. 2019
40 Juan Zetina Merida, Mexico 2021
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Brooklyn Benn Edmond, Okla. 2022
2 Natalie Cao Sugar Land, Texas 2021
3 Reagan Chaney Ardmore, Okla. 2021
4 Bailey Dunstan Little Rock, Ark. 2020
5 Jackie Feldman Austin, Texas 2021
6 Ryann Honea San Angelo, Texas 2022
7 Maddi Kamas Kingfisher, Okla. 2021
8 Ashley Liu Plano, Texas 2022
9 Olivia Mitchell Plano, Texas 2020
10 Maggie Ni Cypress, Texas 2023
11 Jenni Roller Jenks, Okla. 2022
12 Ellie Roth Plano, Texas 2020
13 Alexa Saldana Mexico, Mexico 2022
14 Symran Shah Carrollton, Texas 2022
15 Britta Snyder Ames, Iowa 2020
16 Kate Strickland Lincoln, Neb. 2022
17 Sky Sudberry The Woodlands, Texas 2023
18 Borina Sutikto Fremont, Calif. 2021
19 Gabriella Tomanka Grapevine, Texas 2020
20 Karoline Tuttle Lake Mary, Fla. 2022
21 Kaylee Vesely Austin, Texas 2020
22 Ke(Coco) Yang (China) Irvine, Calif. 2020
23 Yingzhi Zhu (China) Austin, Texas 2022