Gateway Mortgage Group Tulsa Junior
Main Qualifier Schedule Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Boys initial tournament field required a status of 19 Performance Stars or more to gain entry; 1 Boy with 17 Performance Stars, the next highest status level, gained entry via PBE Tiebreaker.

Girls initial tournament field required a status of 22 Performance Stars or more to gain entry.

Players need to take action in the Player Center to confirm participation.
Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Andrew Baucum Heath, Texas 2021
2 Blake Benson Austin, Texas 2020
3 Lucas Borrero Cypress, Texas 2020
4 Hanseung Chang (South Korea) Cedar Park, Texas 2020
5 Matthew Comegys Plano, Texas 2022
6 Liam Coughlin Kansas City, Mo. 2021
7 Denver Davis Fayetteville, Ark. 2019
8 Pablo Diaz Del Castillo Guadalajara Jalisco, Mexico 2020
9 Jaxon Dowell Edmond, Okla. 2020
10 Daniel Fuller Southlake, Texas 2020
11 Connor Hanrahan Overland Park, Kan. 2021
12 Michael Heidelbaugh Dallas, Texas 2020
13 Shane Herlihy Edmond, Okla. 2021
14 Zane Heusel Edmond, Okla. 2019
15 Jake Hopper Norman, Okla. 2022
16 Brayden Ingebrigtsen The Woodlands, Texas 2020
17 Charlie Jackson Norman, Okla. 2020
18 T. Payne Johnson Shreveport, La. 2020
19 Patrick Kahanek San Antonio, Texas 2021
20 Adam Kasitz Wichita, Kan. 2020
21 Shoichiro Kato (Japan) Austin, Texas 2021
22 Rohit Madireddi Flower Mound, Texas 2021
23 Minas Manias Frisco, Texas 2022
24 Jake Marler Shreveport, La. 2020
25 Jacob Mason Westminster, Colo. 2020
26 Bryce McCracken Trophy Club, Texas 2020
27 Ethan Miller Round Rock, Texas 2019
28 Luke Morgan Guthrie, Okla. 2020
29 Brooks Morrell Houston, Texas 2022
30 Jaivir Pande Houston, Texas 2023
31 Alex Papayoanou The Woodlands, Texas 2023
32 Jack Pevny Aspen, Colo. 2020
33 Presten Richardson Miller, Mo. 2020
34 Bo Robbins Guthrie, Okla. 2020
35 James Roller Jenks, Okla. 2020
36 Ari Saldana (Mexico) Ft Worth, Texas 2020
37 Craig Sanders Edmond, Okla. 2020
38 Eric Schuessler Stillwater, Okla. 2020
39 Rhett Sellers Longview, Texas 2020
40 Greg Seo Carrollton, Texas 2021
41 William Sides Tulsa, Okla. 2022
42 Benjamin Stoller Owasso, Okla. 2022
43 Brayden Strickland Broken Arrow, Okla. 2020
44 Jase Summy Keller, Texas 2022
45 Rondarius Walters Grand Prairie, Texas 2019
46 Nathan Weber Frisco, Texas 2020
47 Brett Wilcoxen Tulsa, Okla. 2020
48 Jordan Wilson Edmond, Okla. 2021
49 Davis Woodliff Tulsa, Okla. 2019
50 Jeffrey Zatorski Houston, Texas 2021
51 Juan Zetina Merida, Mexico 2021
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Brooklyn Benn Edmond, Okla. 2022
2 Gabbi Bentancourt Frisco, Texas 2021
3 Reagan Chaney Ardmore, Okla. 2021
4 Bailey Dunstan Little Rock, Ark. 2020
5 Alexis Escobedo Amarillo, Texas 2021
6 Jackie Feldman Austin, Texas 2021
7 Ryann Honea San Angelo, Texas 2022
8 Maddi Kamas Kingfisher, Okla. 2021
9 Ashley Liu Plano, Texas 2022
10 Jessica Mason Westminster, Colo. 2022
11 Olivia Mitchell Plano, Texas 2020
12 Maggie Ni Cypress, Texas 2023
13 Madison Phung Frisco, Texas 2021
14 Jenni Roller Jenks, Okla. 2022
15 Ellie Roth Plano, Texas 2020
16 Alexa Saldana Mexico, Mexico 2022
17 Estelle Seon Trophy Club, Texas 2022
18 Symran Shah Carrollton, Texas 2022
19 Britta Snyder Ames, Iowa 2020
20 Kate Strickland Lincoln, Neb. 2022
21 Sky Sudberry The Woodlands, Texas 2023
22 Borina Sutikto Fremont, Calif. 2021
23 Gabriella Tomanka Grapevine, Texas 2020
24 Karoline Tuttle Lake Mary, Fla. 2022
25 Kaylee Vesely Austin, Texas 2020
26 Ke(Coco) Yang (China) Irvine, Calif. 2020
27 Yingzhi Zhu (China) Austin, Texas 2022