Lockton Kansas City Junior presented by UHY
Main Qualifier Schedule Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Boys initial tournament field required a status of 9 Performance Stars or more to gain entry; 1 Boy with 8 Performance Stars gained entry via PBE Tiebreaker.

Girls initial tournament field required a status of 6 Performance Stars or more to gain entry; 3 Girls with 5 Performance Stars gained entry via PBE Tiebreaker.

Players need to take action in the Player Center to confirm participation.
Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Hayden Beck Topeka, Kan. 2020
2 Bosten Benn Edmond, Okla. 2020
3 Kyle Bennett Zachary, La. 2021
4 Jake Boor Omaha, Neb. 2021
5 Gunnar Broin Chanhassen, Minn. 2020
6 Sam Bumgardner Fort Worth, Texas 2024
7 Dillon Burr Marion, Iowa 2021
8 Trey Burton Huntsville, Mo. 2020
9 Anthony Chen (Hong Kong) Guangzhou, China 2021
10 Evan Chien Irvine, Calif. 2021
11 Davis Cooper Overland Park, Kan. 2020
12 Liam Coughlin Kansas City, Mo. 2021
13 Cole Davis Marshalltown, Iowa 2020
14 Calvin Dillon Louisburg, Kan. 2020
15 Austin Dolan Arcadia, Okla. 2021
16 Brandon Dorans Hoffman Estates, Ill. 2019
17 Richard Dou (Canada) Calgary, Alberta 2020
18 Daniel Duffin Kansas City, Mo. 2020
19 Ryan Dupuy Baton Rouge, La. 2021
20 Andrew Fakult Rogers, Ark. 2021
21 Josh Galvin Maple Grove, Minn. 2021
22 John Gardner Overland Park, Kan. 2020
23 Tyler Gardner Houston, Texas 2022
24 Alex Gentry Jefferson City, Mo. 2020
25 Daniel Gutgesell Overland Park, Kan. 2020
26 Shahryar Hamza Frisco, Texas 2020
27 Connor Hanrahan Overland Park, Kan. 2021
28 Tate Herrenbruck Salina, Kan. 2020
29 Chao Wei Hsu Hsinchu, Taiwan 2020
30 Grant Jabenis Omaha, Neb. 2019
31 Kobe Jenkins Lake Lotawana, Mo. 2020
32 Hunter Johnson Ankeny, Iowa 2021
33 Aaron Kuznik Orono, Minn. 2020
34 Christian Labrador Albertville, Minn. 2020
35 Ryan Lee Overland Park, Kan. 2022
36 Chase Martel Raymore, Mo. 2021
37 Ian McCrary Overland Park, Kan. 2021
38 Dawson Meek Ozark, Mo. 2020
39 Jimmy Meyers Wexford, Pa. 2019
40 David Morton Deephaven, Minn. 2020
41 Nick Pittman Urbandale, Iowa 2019
42 Lucas Scheufler Wellington, Kan. 2021
43 Cooper Schultz Wichita, Kan. 2020
44 Michael Senn III Rogers, Ark. 2021
45 Kameron Shaw Salina, Kan. 2021
46 Brock Snyder Ames, Iowa 2023
47 Cooper Steiner Wichita, Kan. 2019
48 Luke Tedford Lake Forest, Ill. 2021
49 Daniel Thompson Phoenix, Ariz. 2021
50 Jackson Thompson Dakota Dunes, S.D. 2020
51 Will Troy Naperville, Ill. 2020
52 Michael Winslow Overland Park, Kan. 2021
53 Jui-Tung Wu Kaohsiung, Taiwan 2021
54 Hsiao Che Yang Tainan City, Taiwan 2021
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Brooklyn Benn Edmond, Okla. 2022
2 Emma Bryant Aurora, Colo. 2021
3 Mimi (Xiaoyi) Chen (China) Longwood, Fla. 2020
4 Leigh Chien Irvine, Calif. 2024
5 Chelsea Chow Carrollton, Texas 2019
6 Caroline Giocondo Kansas City, Mo. 2021
7 Reagan Gray Missouri City, Texas 2021
8 Mimi Guo Auckland, New Zealand 2023
9 Hanna Hawks Wellington, Kan. 2020
10 Brooke King Lenexa, Kan. 2021
11 Camille Kuznik Orono, Minn. 2021
12 Ying Xian "Handa" Liu (China) Bradenton, Fla. 2021
13 Jessica Meyers Wexford, Pa. 2019
14 Raychel Nelke Pocola, Okla. 2022
15 Margaret Porter Cordova, Tenn. 2020
16 Lauren Shew San Francisco, Calif. 2020
17 Sophie Simon Potomac, Md. 2021
18 Madison Slayton Wichita, Kan. 2020
19 Britta Snyder Ames, Iowa 2020
20 Kate Strickland Lincoln, Neb. 2022
21 Emma Welch Lakeville, Minn. 2021
22 Kaylynn Xia Greenwood Village, Colo. 2020
23 Ashley Yen Houston, Texas 2022
24 Avery Zweig McKinney, Texas 2025