Swinging Skirts AJGA Invitational
Main Schedule Invitation List Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Note: Tee Times will appear 48 hours prior to the start of the tournament. If Tee Times are not appearing below check back at a later date.
Thursday, August 15
Thursday, August 15
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
07:00 AM 1
Jiabao Song
73-73
Shanghai, China (2022)
Kendall Todd
78-78
Goodyear, Ariz. (2021)
07:10 AM 1
Hsin-Chun Liao
79-79
Tainan City, Taiwan (2023)
SiQin Yu
74-74
(China) Winderemere, Fla. (2020)
Ting Yu Liu
79-79
New Taipei City, Taiwan (2021)
07:20 AM 1
Charlotte Hillary
76-76
Cherry Hills Village, Colo. (2020)
Kynadie Adams
78-78
Gallatin, Tenn. (2022)
Julia Kashimura
75-75
Watertown, Conn. (2020)
07:30 AM 1
YanJun(Victoria) Liu
74-74
(China) Vancouver, British Columbia (2021)
Isabel Sy
74-74
San Gabriel, Calif. (2020)
Thitaporn Saithip
75-75
(Thailand) Bradenton, Fla. (2022)
07:40 AM 1
Lauren Gomez
77-77
San Diego, Calif. (2021)
Kamille Dimayuga
78-78
Buena Park, Calif. (2021)
Pin-Hsi Chen
80-80
Taipei City, Taiwan (2024)
07:50 AM 1
Charissa Shang
78-78
Calabasas, Calif. (2022)
Jiarui (Joyce) Jin
73-73
(China) Encinitas, Calif. (2021)
Savannah Hylton
80-80
Hilton Head, S.C. (2021)
08:00 AM 1
Yoonjeong Huh
70-70
(South Korea) Kailua-Kona, Hawaii (2023)
Jiayi Wang
72-72
Shanghai, China (2022)
Camille Boyd
71-71
Shanghai, China (2020)
08:10 AM 1
Leigh Chien
76-76
Irvine, Calif. (2024)
Yu Kyung Karen Kim
69-69
(South Korea) Jurupa Valley, Calif. (2020)
Madelyn Jones
73-73
Austin, Texas (2019)
08:20 AM 1
Faith Choi
74-74
Frederick, Md. (2021)
Brooke Rivers
79-79
(Canada) Brampton, Ontario (2023)
Euna Han
69-69
(Canada) Coquitlam, British Columbia (2020)
08:30 AM 1
Ashleigh Park
70-70
Irvine, Calif. (2020)
Chun-Wei Wu
75-75
Tainan, Taiwan (2022)
Sadie Englemann
78-78
Austin, Texas (2020)
08:40 AM 1
Sophie Zhang-Murphy
70-70
Saratoga, Calif. (2022)
Siyan Chen
70-70
(China) Howey-In-The-Hills, Fla. (2019)
Rylie Heflin
71-71
Avondale, Pa. (2021)
08:50 AM 1
Lana Calibuso-Kwee
72-72
Wailuku, Hawaii (2021)
Nicole Adam
70-70
Pinehurst, N.C. (2020)
Anne Yu
74-74
(China) Champions Gate, Fla. (2020)
09:00 AM 1
Bohyun Park
76-76
(South Korea) Farmers Branch, Texas (2021)
Vanessa Ho
73-73
San Diego, Calif. (2021)
Lauryn Nguyen
76-76
Seattle, Wash. (2021)
09:10 AM 1
Lucy Li
71-71
Redwood Shores, Calif. (2020)
Huai-Chien Hsu
77-77
Tainan, Taiwan (2022)
Macy Fox
76-76
Austin, Texas (2020)
09:20 AM 1
Zoe Slaughter
73-73
Houston, Texas (2020)
Tianyi Zhuang
78-78
(China) Windermere, Fla. (2020)
Kailie Vongsaga
76-76
Diamond Bar, Calif. (2019)
09:30 AM 1
Kaleiya Romero
71-71
San Jose, Calif. (2020)
Christine Wang
72-72
Houston, Texas (2020)
Jennifer Cleary
69-69
Wilmington, Del. (2020)
09:40 AM 1
Megan Propeck
72-72
Leawood, Kan. (2021)
Ashley Menne
72-72
Surprise, Ariz. (2020)
Ashely Shim
76-76
San Mateo, Calif. (2022)
09:50 AM 1
Tzu-Yi Chang
71-71
Taipei, Taiwan (2019)
Alexis Kim
78-78
Irvine, Calif. (2020)
Ho Yu An
64-64
Taipei, Taiwan (2021)
10:00 AM 1
Deborah Chang
74-74
Seoul, South Korea (2020)
Kelly Xu
67-67
Claremont, Calif. (2022)
Lynn Lim
74-74
Gallatin, Tenn. (2022)
10:10 AM 1
Megha Ganne
72-72
Holmdel, N.J. (2022)
Hsin-Tai Lin
77-77
Taoyuan City, Taiwan (2024)
Makenzie Niblett
71-71
Austin, Texas (2020)
10:20 AM 1
Yingzhi Zhu
71-71
(China) Austin, Texas (2022)
Yu Wen Lu
77-77
Shanghai, China (2021)
Fiona Xu
72-72
Mount Roskill, Auckland, New Zealand (2023)
10:30 AM 1
Catherine Rao
73-73
Camarillo, Calif. (2022)
Catherine Park
67-67
Irvine, Calif. (2022)
Bailey Davis
68-68
White Plains, Md. (2021)
10:40 AM 1
Xin (Cindy) Kou
73-73
(China) La Habra, Calif. (2021)
Sophia Bae
70-70
Norwood, N.J. (2021)
Faith Low
72-72
Foster City, Calif. (2022)
10:50 AM 1
Rebecca DiNunzio
75-75
Norfolk, Va. (2019)
Amari Avery
74-74
Riverside, Calif. (2022)
Rose Zhang
67-67
Irvine, Calif. (2021)