UHY St. Louis Junior
Main Qualifier Schedule Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Boys initial tournament field required a status of 7 Performance Stars or more to gain entry; 8 Boys with 6 Performance Stars gained entry via PBE Tiebreaker.

Girls initial tournament field required a status of 7 Performance Stars or more to gain entry; 2 Girls with 6 Performance Stars gained entry via PBE Tiebreaker.

Players need to take action in the Player Center to confirm participation.
Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Song Bai (Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia 2020
2 Brock Barnhart Robins, Iowa 2020
3 Matthew Briggs Burlington, Iowa 2020
4 Ryan Choe Columbia, Mo. 2020
5 Joseph Chun Irvine, Calif. 2021
6 Jack Cronin Chesterfield, Mo. 2020
7 Denver Davis Fayetteville, Ark. 2019
8 Jack Dumas Le Claire, Iowa 2021
9 Ben Fey Woodstock, Ga. 2020
10 Logan Flores St. Augustine, Fla. 2020
11 Logan Hamak Sartell, Minn. 2021
12 Thomas Henderson Cincinnati, Ohio 2021
13 Thomas Henson Hermann, Mo. 2019
14 Arjun Hiren Ballwin, Mo. 2020
15 Braden Hoisington Dardenne Prairie, Mo. 2021
16 Hudson Hummel Louisville, Ky. 2020
17 Avery Irwin Belleville, Ill. 2021
18 Ian Johnston Swisher, Iowa 2019
19 Perry-Austin Kilburn Monroe, Ga. 2021
20 Caleb Kimmel Olathe, Kan. 2020
21 Holden Kittelberger Katy, Texas 2022
22 Jackson Koivun San Jose, Calif. 2023
23 Kal Kolar St. Louis, Mo. 2022
24 Campbell Kremer Louisville, Ky. 2020
25 Justin Lee Hacienda Heights, Calif. 2021
26 Tyler Linenbroker Chesterfield, Mo. 2021
27 Stephen Liu Auckland, New Zealand 2023
28 Daniel Love Owensboro, Ky. 2020
29 Luke Ludwig Effingham, Ill. 2019
30 Mats Lund Bellevue, Wash. 2022
31 CJ Martin Henderson, Nev. 2021
32 CM Mixon Bowling Green, Ky. 2019
33 Colin Nasser Zionsville, Ind. 2021
34 Cy Norman Benton, Ill. 2023
35 Ethan Ray Collierville, Tenn. 2020
36 Chris Salamah Owensboro, Ky. 2020
37 Greg Seo Carrollton, Texas 2021
38 Ben Sherman Jonesboro, Ark. 2020
39 Zach Shirley High Ridge, Mo. 2019
40 Parker Smith Louisville, Ky. 2020
41 Byung Kwon Son (South Korea) Torrance, Calif. 2020
42 Owen Stamper Scottsville, Ky. 2020
43 Brion Tinsley Louisville, Ky. 2020
44 Zach Unnerstall Washington, Mo. 2020
45 Mike Wales Peoria, Ill. 2020
46 Peter Weaver St. Louis, Mo. 2020
47 Oscar Wen (China) Irvine, Calif. 2021
48 Jake Wiktor River Forest, Ill. 2021
49 Ray Winter St. Louis, Mo. 2020
50 Patrick Yeager Dallas, Texas 2021
51 Bryan Yu Walnut, Calif. 2020
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Katie Berrian Castle Rock, Colo. 2020
2 Emily Chang Chicago, Ill. 2021
3 Sofia Choi Littleton, Colo. 2022
4 Junia Louise Gabasa Mandaue City, Philippines 2020
5 Anna Heck Memphis, Tenn. 2023
6 Millburn Ho Scottsdale, Ariz. 2020
7 Chia-Chian Irene Hsieh Taipei, Taiwan 2020
8 Chloe Johnson Evansville, Ind. 2022
9 Faith Johnson Evansville, Ind. 2022
10 Courtney Kang Dallas, Texas 2020
11 Momo Kikuchi (Japan) Maryland Heights, Mo. 2020
12 Ashley Knepshield Carmichael, Calif. 2020
13 Hallie Kuhns Austin, Texas 2021
14 Sydney Kuo Edison, N.J. 2020
15 Emma Lim Naperville, Ill. 2020
16 Sophie Linder Carthage, Tenn. 2023
17 Kwankamon Meesomboon (Thailand) Anaheim, Calif. 2021
18 Melissa Meng Blacksburg, Va. 2020
19 Averi Mickelson Kansas City, Mo. 2022
20 Bridget O'Keefe Palo Alto, Calif. 2022
21 Ashleigh Park Irvine, Calif. 2020
22 Brianna Park Irvine, Calif. 2021
23 Jenni Roller Jenks, Okla. 2022
24 Bailee Tayles Scottsdale, Ariz. 2021
25 Honghong Zhou Beijing, China 2021
26 Yingzhi Zhu (China) Austin, Texas 2022
27 Reagan Zibilski Springfield, Mo. 2022