adidas Junior All-Star
Main Qualifier Schedule Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Boys initial tournament field required a status of 4 Performance Stars or more to gain entry.

Girls initial tournament field required a status of 3 Performance Stars or more to gain entry; 5 Girls with 2 Performance Stars gained entry via PBE Tiebreaker.

Players need to take action in the Player Center to confirm participation.
Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Ryan Abuan Temecula, Calif. 2023
2 Jack Berl Victor, N.Y. 2022
3 Ben Borgida Shoreline, Wash. 2022
4 Awesome Burnett Flower Mound, Texas 2024
5 Trent Cade Ocean Isle Beach, N.C. 2023
6 Dafei Chen (China) Chino Hills, Calif. 2025
7 Orlando Coons Reno, Nev. 2022
8 Tye Dechativong Beaverton, Ore. 2023
9 Javier Delgadillo El Paso, Texas 2022
10 Matthew Durkin Spokane, Wash. 2022
11 Miles Eastman Portland, Ore. 2022
12 Daniel Edwards Chicago, Ill. 2022
13 Isaac Elaimy Seattle, Wash. 2023
14 Ethan Evans Mercer Island, Wash. 2022
15 Blake Helms Eagle, Idaho 2022
16 Max Herendeen Bellevue, Wash. 2023
17 Bryant Hernandez Downey, Calif. 2024
18 Collin Hodgkinson Beaverton, Ore. 2022
19 Patrick Hong Los Angeles, Calif. 2022
20 Lucas Hughes Bend, Ore. 2022
21 Avinash Iyer San Ramon, Calif. 2022
22 Alex Da Hwan Jung San Diego, Calif. 2023
23 Phillip Kench Del Mar, Calif. 2023
24 Carson Kim Fullerton, Calif. 2023
25 Daniel Kim Mukilteo, Wash. 2022
26 John Kim Yakima, Wash. 2022
27 Noah Kirsch Lancaster, Wis. 2022
28 John Brady Knight Kennesaw, Ga. 2024
29 Jay Leng Jr La Jolla, Calif. 2024
30 Ryan Liang (Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia 2024
31 ZhengYi (Louie) Liu (China) Bradenton, Fla. 2024
32 Trenton Mierl Austin, Texas 2024
33 Arnav Mittal Redmond, Wash. 2022
34 Calder Overfelt Newport Beach, Calif. 2022
35 Aaron Park Los Angeles, Calif. 2022
36 Easton Phillips Coronado, Calif. 2022
37 Cayden Pope Lexington, Ky. 2023
38 Danny Renner Victoria, Minn. 2022
39 Sam Renner Bend, Ore. 2022
40 Kevin Rodriguez Punta Cana, Dominican Republic 2021
41 Saum Sabetian Medina, Wash. 2022
42 Winston Shen Rancho Palos Verdes, Calif. 2024
43 Braeden Sladek Alexandria, Minn. 2023
44 Ben Slicker Leawood, Kan. 2023
45 Freddy Sun (Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia 2022
46 Tanner Telford Mountain Green, Utah 2022
47 Ethan Tseng Portland, Ore. 2022
48 James Whitworth Carlsbad, Calif. 2022
49 Adam Wrenn Lake Oswego, Ore. 2024
50 HanEn Wu Guangzhou, China 2022
51 Andrew Xue San Diego, Calif. 2022
52 Grant Yerger Driftwood, Texas 2024
53 Kenneth Zhang San Diego, Calif. 2022
54 Ryan Zhang (Canada) Saratoga, Calif. 2024
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Michelle Ai (Canada) West Vancouver, British Columbia 2021
2 Taylor Baik Hillsborough, Calif. 2022
3 Annabelle Chen Fremont, Calif. 2023
4 Sofia Fuenmayor Beaverton, Ore. 2022
5 Kexin Guan (China) Irvine, Calif. 2024
6 Rachel Hu Northville, Mich. 2022
7 Grace Lee Bellevue, Wash. 2022
8 Bailey Lengfelder Renton, Wash. 2022
9 Cynthia Lu (Canada) Redmond, Wash. 2022
10 Kyra Ly Portland, Ore. 2022
11 Avery Owen Dallas, Texas 2023
12 Angela Park Kennewick, Wash. 2022
13 Brooke Patterson Eagle, Idaho 2022
14 Natrada Pongsasin Anaheim, Calif. 2025
15 Kiara Romero San Jose, Calif. 2024
16 Emily Song Beaverton, Ore. 2022
17 Berenice Stolte (Switzerland) Bellevue, Wash. 2024
18 Emma Jiacheng Tang Chino Hills, Calif. 2022
19 Camille Thai Los Altos, Calif. 2025
20 Sophie Thai Los Altos, Calif. 2022
21 Kati Wilkes Danville, Calif. 2023
22 Martina Yu (Canada) Coquitlam, British Columbia 2024
23 Emily Zhang Vancouver, British Columbia 2022
24 Wenna Zhang Sammamish, Wash. 2022