AJGA Hale Irwin Colorado Junior
Main Qualifier Schedule Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Note: Tee Times will appear 48 hours prior to the start of the tournament. If Tee Times are not appearing below check back at a later date.
Thursday, June 6
Thursday, June 6
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
07:00 AM 1
Owen Cornmesser
78-78
Fort Collins, Colo. (2021)
Mario Dino
83-83
Denver, Colo. (2021)
Finn Olson
Castle Pines, Colo. (2020)
07:10 AM 1
Brady Wilson
75-75
Gilbert, Ariz. (2021)
Jonas Graham
78-78
Parker, Colo. (2019)
Dominic Wade
75-75
Scottsdale, Ariz. (2020)
07:20 AM 1
Ryan Liao
77-77
Littleton, Colo. (2021)
Ryder Heuston
73-73
Louisville, Colo. (2020)
Aryaman Mohan
69-69
(India) Lusaka, Zambia (2020)
07:30 AM 1
Ryan Ziegler
86-86
Granbury, Texas (2019)
Ben Daane
74-74
Rapid City, S.D. (2020)
Will McGriff
73-73
Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla. (2022)
07:40 AM 1
TJ Shehee
70-70
Mead, Colo. (2019)
Brayden Bozak
77-77
Gilbert, Ariz. (2022)
Brandon Dorans
78-78
Hoffman Estates, Ill. (2019)
07:50 AM 1
Ryan Sangchompuphen
78-78
Denver, Colo. (2021)
Billy Howenstein
83-83
Boulder, Colo. (2019)
Caleb Kimmel
73-73
Olathe, Kan. (2020)
08:00 AM 1
Hunter McDonough
78-78
Spicewood, Texas (2020)
Maxwell Lange
74-74
Golden, Colo. (2022)
Palmer McSpadden
76-76
Fayetteville, Ark. (2020)
08:10 AM 1
Gage Messingham
76-76
Arvada, Colo. (2022)
Jonah Swartz
82-82
Rapid City, S.D. (2021)
Kevin Yang
73-73
Coppell, Texas (2020)
08:20 AM 1
Michael Winslow
75-75
Overland Park, Kan. (2021)
Christian Wentzel
75-75
San Clemente, Calif. (2019)
Niels Schmidlin
79-79
Walchwil Zug, Switzerland (2020)
08:30 AM 1
Carl Miltun
78-78
Gilbert, Ariz. (2020)
Jason Kolbas
81-81
Lincoln, Neb. (2021)
Lucas Wright
79-79
The Woodlands, Texas (2020)
08:40 AM 1
Christopher Kennedy
75-75
Aurora, Colo. (2019)
Brock Barnhart
73-73
Robins, Iowa (2020)
Henry Poston
74-74
Los Alamos, N.M. (2020)
08:50 AM 1
Ty Findlow
78-78
Lone Tree, Colo. (2019)
Justin Hopkins
76-76
Danville, Calif. (2021)
Ty Holbrook
77-77
Granbury, Texas (2022)
09:00 AM 1
Robert Beaubien
75-75
Barrington, Ill. (2019)
Daniel Gutgesell
79-79
Overland Park, Kan. (2020)
Shane Herlihy
77-77
Edmond, Okla. (2021)
09:10 AM 1
Jacob Mason
76-76
Westminster, Colo. (2020)
Connor Wierman
77-77
Oro Valley, Ariz. (2019)
Ethan Adam
69-69
Chandler, Ariz. (2020)
09:20 AM 1
Hayden Beck
74-74
Topeka, Kan. (2020)
Jack Lundin
70-70
Sioux Falls, S.D. (2020)
09:30 AM 1
Jessica Mason
76-76
Westminster, Colo. (2022)
Kylee Loewe
Scottsdale, Ariz. (2021)
Jessica Zapf
81-81
Windsor, Colo. (2019)
09:40 AM 1
Cynthia Tu
80-80
Vienna, Va. (2019)
Kaylynn Xia
87-87
Greenwood Village, Colo. (2020)
Kyla Wilde
79-79
Phoenix, Ariz. (2021)
09:50 AM 1
Zoe Newell
76-76
Oro Valley, Ariz. (2023)
Abigail Aeschleman
83-83
Highlands Ranch, Colo. (2023)
Halle Whitney
80-80
Magnolia, Texas (2020)
10:00 AM 1
Kailani Deedon
79-79
Mesa, Ariz. (2023)
Hanna Hawks
78-78
Wellington, Kan. (2020)
Sora Kim
87-87
Houston, Texas (2020)
10:10 AM 1
Katelyn Lehigh
78-78
Loveland, Colo. (2022)
Katie Berrian
75-75
Castle Rock, Colo. (2020)
Jacqueline Ha
79-79
San Ramon, Calif. (2020)
10:20 AM 1
Caroline Kent
77-77
Frisco, Texas (2021)
Priya Bakshi
81-81
Palo Alto, Calif. (2020)
Marie Jordaan
81-81
Greenwood Village, Colo. (2020)
10:30 AM 1
Sofia Choi
86-86
Littleton, Colo. (2022)
Hailey Schalk
81-81
Erie, Colo. (2020)
Jaclyn LaHa
76-76
Pleasanton, Calif. (2023)
10:40 AM 1
Xinyi (Iris) Wang
85-85
(Hong Kong) Lake Mary, Fla. (2022)
Sydney Bryan
75-75
Mesa, Ariz. (2021)
Madison Slayton
82-82
Wichita, Kan. (2020)
10:50 AM 1
Emma Bryant
80-80
Aurora, Colo. (2021)
Emily Hou
81-81
San Ramon, Calif. (2022)
Bailee Tayles
80-80
Scottsdale, Ariz. (2021)
11:00 AM 1
Aubri Braecklein
76-76
Northglenn, Colo. (2021)
Sophie Dalfonsi
81-81
Bend, Ore. (2021)
Doodle Yuen
78-78
Los Gatos, Calif. (2020)
11:10 AM 1
Charlotte Hillary
74-74
Cherry Hills Village, Colo. (2020)
Nicole Vivier
78-78
Austin, Texas (2020)
Meghan Vogt
85-85
Broomfield, Colo. (2020)
11:20 AM 1
Megan Propeck
75-75
Leawood, Kan. (2021)
Lauren Lehigh
79-79
Loveland, Colo. (2019)
Maya Benita
75-75
Tucson, Ariz. (2020)
11:30 AM 1
Tate Herrenbruck
84-84
Salina, Kan. (2020)
Jeffrey Zhou
77-77
Greenwood Village, Colo. (2021)
Kobe Valociek
79-79
Peoria, Ariz. (2020)
11:40 AM 1
Bradley Vu
73-73
Santa Cruz, Calif. (2020)
Evan Paquette
69-69
Grapevine, Texas (2020)
Davis Long
79-79
Lafayette, Colo. (2020)
11:50 AM 1
Daniel Thompson
76-76
Phoenix, Ariz. (2021)
Davis Cooper
74-74
Overland Park, Kan. (2020)
Hunter Swanson
78-78
Denver, Colo. (2022)
12:00 PM 1
Peter Kim
71-71
Draper, Utah (2023)
Jake Holbrook
71-71
Granbury, Texas (2019)
Micah Stangebye
76-76
Montrose, Colo. (2020)
12:10 PM 1
Dillon Stewart
79-79
Ft Collins, Colo. (2019)
Jack Hughes
71-71
Snowmass Village, Colo. (2019)
Justin Wingerter
77-77
Olathe, Kan. (2020)