AJGA Junior All-Star at Wigwam
Main Qualifier Schedule Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Boys initial tournament field required a status of 6 Performance Stars or more to gain entry; 1 Boy with 5 Performance Stars gained entry via PBE tiebreaker.

Girls initial tournament field required a status of 6 Performance Stars or more to gain entry.

Players need to take action in the Player Center to confirm participation.
Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Andrew Abeles San Diego, Calif. 2024
2 Kyle An Aliso Viejo, Calif. 2022
3 Akshay Anand Redmond, Wash. 2022
4 Jonas Appel Encinitas, Calif. 2022
5 Ivan Barahona Van Nuys, Calif. 2022
6 William Bensch Stockton, Calif. 2021
7 Brayden Bozak Gilbert, Ariz. 2022
8 Camden Braidech Scottsdale, Ariz. 2023
9 Matthew Broder San Diego, Calif. 2023
10 Zach Carter Eagle, Idaho 2023
11 Wyatt Chapman Gilbert, Ariz. 2023
12 Colton Cherry Las Vegas, Nev. 2022
13 Johnnie Clark Mesa, Ariz. 2023
14 Sihao Cong (China) Irvine, Calif. 2023
15 Orlando Coons Reno, Nev. 2022
16 Jack Dozer Phoenix, Ariz. 2022
17 Balthazar Duclos Paris, France 2021
18 Garrett Endicott San Antonio, Texas 2022
19 Alejandro Fierro Merida, Mexico 2023
20 Rei Harashima Chula Vista, Calif. 2022
21 Blake Helms Eagle, Idaho 2022
22 Collin Hodgkinson Beaverton, Ore. 2022
23 Thomas Huang Clyde Hill, Wash. 2021
24 Inigo Izuzquiza (Spain) Coronado, Calif. 2022
25 Rylan Johnson Gilbert, Ariz. 2022
26 Peter Kim Draper, Utah 2023
27 Jackson Koivun San Jose, Calif. 2023
28 Kyle Kolodziej Placentia, Calif. 2022
29 Kristoffer Kuvaas (Norway) Houston, Texas 2023
30 Eric Lee Fullerton, Calif. 2023
31 Drew Mabrey Tulsa, Okla. 2022
32 Dylan McDermott Granite Bay, Calif. 2021
33 Go Nakatsukasa (Japan) San Diego, Calif. 2022
34 Charlie Palmer Phoenix, Ariz. 2023
35 Hogan Park Walnut, Calif. 2023
36 Nic Pevny Aspen, Colo. 2022
37 Anawin Pikulthong Gilbert, Ariz. 2023
38 Zachery Pollo Rocklin, Calif. 2022
39 William Sanford Sioux Falls, S.D. 2022
40 Reese Sato Folsom, Calif. 2023
41 Brett Sawaia Henderson, Nev. 2022
42 William Sides Tulsa, Okla. 2022
43 Mason Snyder Las Vegas, Nev. 2023
44 Hunter Thomson (Canada) Calgary, Alberta 2021
45 Ethan Tseng Portland, Ore. 2022
46 Keaton Vo Austin, Texas 2022
47 Kyle Wandel Phoenix, Ariz. 2022
48 Connor Williams Escondido, Calif. 2023
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Kylee Choi South Pasadena, Calif. 2024
2 Julianna Crow Odessa, Texas 2021
3 Kailani Deedon Mesa, Ariz. 2023
4 Kaila Elsayegh Pacific Palisades, Calif. 2025
5 Carolyn Fuller Phoenix, Ariz. 2023
6 Estibaly Garcia Rubio San Diego, Calif. 2021
7 Ariel Gonzalez Merida, Mexico 2022
8 Hannah Harrison Granite Bay, Calif. 2022
9 Anna Heck Memphis, Tenn. 2023
10 Shelly Jang Franklin, Tenn. 2022
11 Vani Karimanal San Jose, Calif. 2023
12 Saanvi Kotti Folsom, Calif. 2023
13 Chloe Lam Fountain Valley, Calif. 2024
14 Dianna Lee San Diego, Calif. 2022
15 Emily Lee Torrance, Calif. 2024
16 Grace Lee Bellevue, Wash. 2022
17 Michelle Liu (Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia 2024
18 Sriya Mupparaju San Diego, Calif. 2021
19 Athena Nguyen San Jose, Calif. 2022
20 Ruhee Pandit San Diego, Calif. 2021
21 Hannah Ports Oro Valley, Ariz. 2022
22 Raina Ports Oro Valley, Ariz. 2022
23 Anna Ritter New Albany, Ohio 2022
24 Kiara Romero San Jose, Calif. 2024
25 Brooke Ryback San Diego, Calif. 2021
26 Lauren Sung Palo Alto, Calif. 2022
27 Sydney Sung Palo Alto, Calif. 2022
28 Sophie Thai Los Altos, Calif. 2022
29 Charlie Whorton Springdale, Ark. 2024
30 Madison Wu Dublin, Calif. 2021