AJGA Junior at Knollwood presented by Yoder Oil
Main Qualifier Schedule Field
Boys initial tournament field required a status of 8 Performance Stars or more to gain entry; 2 Boys with 7 Performance Stars gained entry via PBE Tiebreaker.

Girls initial tournament field required a status of 4 Performance Stars or more to gain entry; 3 Girls with 3 Performance Stars gained entry via PBE Tiebreaker.

Players need to take action in the Player Center to confirm participation.
Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Brock Barnhart Robins, Iowa 2020
2 Jack Beauchamp Westlake, Texas 2022
3 John Blair Wauwatosa, Wis. 2019
4 Charlie Buffkin Nashville, Tenn. 2019
5 Brandon Cho Suwanee, Ga. 2020
6 Cannon Crane Atlanta, Ga. 2020
7 Charlie Creamean Winnetka, Ill. 2021
8 Keenan Donze Granger, Ind. 2021
9 Max Farley Orland Park, Ill. 2020
10 Reeve Felner Vienna, Va. 2020
11 Baz Furry Granger, Ind. 2020
12 Ethan Gao Alpharetta, Ga. 2023
13 Jordan Gilkison Springboro, Ohio 2021
14 Ty Gingerich Carmel, Ind. 2019
15 Anthony Ha Palo Alto, Calif. 2021
16 Ryan Hahaj Granger, Ind. 2022
17 Will Herman Prospect, Ky. 2020
18 Benjamin Hong Brea, Calif. 2021
19 Callen Hoskins Warsaw, Ind. 2022
20 Matt James Orland Park, Ill. 2019
21 Gabe Larson Hinsdale, Ill. 2019
22 Jacob Lehotay North Aurora, Ill. 2019
23 Logan Lillehaug Frederic, Wis. 2020
24 Allan Lockwood Elizabethtown, Ky. 2021
25 Josh Lundmark Hinsdale, Ill. 2019
26 Xuan Luo GD, China 2021
27 Mac McClear Hinsdale, Ill. 2019
28 Aksel Moe Richville, Minn. 2023
29 Eli Myers Northbrook, Ill. 2023
30 Evan Myers Northbrook, Ill. 2019
31 Anton Ouyang San Jose, Calif. 2022
32 Arav Patel East Brunswick, N.J. 2021
33 Brett Reid Spicer, Minn. 2021
34 Finn Sapp Vail, Colo. 2020
35 Dominic Scaletta Inverness, Ill. 2020
36 Ryan Schweitzer Coppell, Texas 2020
37 Daniel Sheedy San Mateo, Calif. 2019
38 William Sides Tulsa, Okla. 2022
39 Marcus Smith Rockford, Ill. 2020
40 Jack Sonne Maineville, Ohio 2020
41 Andrew Spaulding Spring, Texas 2022
42 Matthew Spaulding Spring, Texas 2022
43 Conner Stevens Brookfield, Ohio 2020
44 Nels Surtani Noblesville, Ind. 2020
45 Hunter Thomson (Canada) Calgary, Alberta 2021
46 Matthew Troutman Louisville, Ky. 2022
47 Drew Wrightson Zionsville, Ind. 2021
48 Brian Xu (Canada) San Diego, Calif. 2020
49 Josh Yoder Granger, Ind. 2020
50 Jason Zehala Galena, Ohio 2021
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Ashlesha Abhang Dublin, Ohio 2020
2 Nicole Adam Pinehurst, N.C. 2020
3 Lauren Beaudreau Lemont, Ill. 2019
4 Brianne Bolden Mokena, Ill. 2019
5 Kiana Briggs Novato, Calif. 2022
6 Yulin Chen Guangzhou, China 2021
7 Emily Duan Buffalo Grove, Ill. 2022
8 Amy Gao Shanghai, China 2021
9 Lauren Garcia Gilbert, Ariz. 2021
10 Becca Gorman Pepper Pike, Ohio 2020
11 Cara Heisterkamp Westlake, Ohio 2024
12 Ashley Knepshield Carmichael, Calif. 2020
13 Katelyn Kuc Carmel, Ind. 2021
14 Jaclyn LaHa Pleasanton, Calif. 2023
15 Sydney Leyerle Helena, Ohio 2021
16 Jessica Meyers Wexford, Pa. 2019
17 Grace Mitchell (Canada) Ingersoll, Ontario 2019
18 Kirsty Mitchell (Canada) Ingersoll, Ontario 2022
19 Haili Moore Prosper, Texas 2021
20 Jami Morris Chagrin Falls, Ohio 2021
21 Zoe Newell Oro Valley, Ariz. 2023
22 Yiting Pan Shanghai, China 2021
23 Elizabeth Patrick West University Place, Texas 2020
24 Maria Perakis Glenview, Ill. 2021
25 Cassie Psuik Greenfield, Wis. 2023
26 Grace Szklarek Granger, Ind. 2020
27 Abby Thielbar Zionsville, Ind. 2020
28 Marissa Wenzler Dayton, Ohio 2019
29 Nicole Whatley Northville, Mich. 2021
30 Ananda Zhai Woodbury, Minn. 2022
31 Ellie deAndrade Cohasset, Mass. 2021