AJGA Junior at Yolo Fliers
Main Schedule Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Boys initial tournament field required a status of 24 Performance Stars or more to gain entry; 2 Boys with 23 Performance Stars gained entry via PBE tiebreaker.

Girls initial tournament field required a status of 31 Performance Stars or more to gain entry; 1 Girl with 30 Performance Stars gained entry via PBE tiebreaker.

Players need to take action in the Player Center to confirm participation.
Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Aashish Achanta San Jose, Calif. 2019
2 James Allen Scarsdale, N.Y. 2020
3 Cade Anderson Scottsdale, Ariz. 2021
4 Rajvir Bedi San Jose, Calif. 2019
5 Gunnar Broin Chanhassen, Minn. 2020
6 Michael Burry Saratoga, Calif. 2021
7 Ethan Choi (Canada) Pincher Creek, Alberta 2020
8 Chad Cliff Pleasanton, Calif. 2020
9 Kiko Francisco Coelho Lisbon, Portugal 2021
10 Eric Doyle San Diego, Calif. 2021
11 Mateo Fuenmayor Beaverton, Ore. 2020
12 Ian Gilligan Reno, Nev. 2021
13 John Heckel San Jose, Calif. 2021
14 Justin Hopkins Danville, Calif. 2021
15 Charlie Hsieh Atherton, Calif. 2019
16 Jiaxuan (Joshua) Hu (China) Yorba Linda, Calif. 2019
17 Akira Isayama (Japan) Palo Alto, Calif. 2020
18 Kevin Jiang San Diego, Calif. 2021
19 Robert Keilch Newport Beach, Calif. 2021
20 Gregory Lee San Jose, Calif. 2022
21 Jackson Lee Menlo Park, Calif. 2020
22 Griffin Long Davis, Calif. 2019
23 Jacob Mason Westminster, Colo. 2020
24 Dylan McDermott Granite Bay, Calif. 2021
25 George McNeely Carmel, Calif. 2019
26 Ryan Meyer Oakdale, Calif. 2021
27 Eugene Moon Rolling Hills, Calif. 2019
28 Yuki Moriyama (Japan) Las Vegas, Nev. 2020
29 Connor Motherway Reno, Nev. 2019
30 Ryan Nelson El Dorado Hills, Calif. 2020
31 Un (Hope) Ning Macau, Macau 2020
32 Hogan Park Walnut, Calif. 2023
33 Scott Rescigno Reno, Nev. 2019
34 Isaac Rodea San Diego, Calif. 2019
35 Caleb Shetler Saratoga, Calif. 2019
36 Chase Sienkiewicz Carmichael, Calif. 2019
37 Paramdeep Sodhi (India) Folsom, Calif. 2021
38 Gregory Solhaug (Norway) Bradenton, Fla. 2020
39 Sam Sommerhauser Rocklin, Calif. 2020
40 Taehoon Song (South Korea) Buena Park, Calif. 2020
41 Matthew Sutherland Carmichael, Calif. 2019
42 Baron Szeto Moraga, Calif. 2021
43 Aidan Tran Fresno, Calif. 2022
44 Bradley Vu Santa Cruz, Calif. 2020
45 Nathan Wang Fremont, Calif. 2022
46 Jerry Wu Temple City, Calif. 2020
47 (Howard) Seung Ho Yoon Fullerton, Calif. 2020
48 Joseph Zambri Camarillo, Calif. 2020
49 Yuze Zhang (China) Windermere, Fla. 2021
50 Darien Zhao (Canada) San Diego, Calif. 2020
51 Bob Zhu Palo Alto, Calif. 2020
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Ty Akabane Danville, Calif. 2019
2 Jennifer Cai Irvine, Calif. 2020
3 Carly Carter Eagle, Idaho 2021
4 Jasmine Chen Pleasanton, Calif. 2022
5 Leigh Chien Irvine, Calif. 2024
6 Kylee Choi South Pasadena, Calif. 2024
7 Jackie Feldman Austin, Texas 2021
8 Andrea Gomez Huixquilucan, Mexico 2020
9 Jacqueline Ha San Ramon, Calif. 2020
10 Euna Han (Canada) Coquitlam, British Columbia 2020
11 Yewon Jang Roseville, Calif. 2021
12 Mika Jin Fremont, Calif. 2020
13 Irene Jun San Jose, Calif. 2020
14 Angelina Kim Los Angeles, Calif. 2020
15 Faith Low Foster City, Calif. 2022
16 Jacqueline Lucena Chico, Calif. 2019
17 Lauryn Nguyen Seattle, Wash. 2021
18 Catherine Rao Camarillo, Calif. 2022
19 Abbey Schutte Goodyear, Ariz. 2023
20 Katherine Sung Palo Alto, Calif. 2020
21 Selena Tang Fremont, Calif. 2023
22 Kristine Tran San Jose, Calif. 2019
23 Sherilyn Villanueva Anaheim, Calif. 2020
24 Ke(Coco) Yang (China) Irvine, Calif. 2020
25 Megan Yang San Jose, Calif. 2019
26 Cynthia Zhang Milpitas, Calif. 2022
27 Sophie Zhang-Murphy Saratoga, Calif. 2022