AJGA Kansas Junior at Buffalo Dunes
Main Qualifier Schedule Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Note: Tee Times will appear 48 hours prior to the start of the tournament. If Tee Times are not appearing below check back at a later date.
Thursday, June 20
Thursday, June 20
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
07:20 AM 1
James Perry
72-72
Salado, Texas (2020)
Daniel An
77-77
Carrollton, Texas (2020)
Ryuta Tomari
76-76
Gunma, Japan (2022)
07:20 AM 10
Brody Hanley
74-74
Lantana, Texas (2020)
Ty Holbrook
72-72
Granbury, Texas (2022)
07:30 AM 1
Micheal Hauer
80-80
Naples, Fla. (2020)
Jason Kolbas
Lincoln, Neb. (2021)
Charles Zielinski
77-77
Omaha, Neb. (2020)
07:30 AM 10
Dillon Burr
71-71
Marion, Iowa (2021)
Caden Conrad
85-85
Amarillo, Texas (2021)
07:40 AM 1
Henry Poston
73-73
Los Alamos, N.M. (2020)
Jackson Lee
77-77
Menlo Park, Calif. (2020)
Andrew Petruzzelli
75-75
Dallas, Texas (2023)
07:40 AM 10
Ty Adkins
83-83
Hutchinson, Kan. (2023)
Jeffrey Nelson II
74-74
New Castle, Colo. (2021)
Jake Hopper
72-72
Norman, Okla. (2022)
07:50 AM 1
Eric Schuessler
73-73
Stillwater, Okla. (2020)
Logan Vargas
75-75
Lubbock, Texas (2021)
Gavin Hagstrom
73-73
Fort Collins, Colo. (2020)
07:50 AM 10
Bond Heflin
81-81
Monahans, Texas (2021)
Bo Robbins
75-75
Guthrie, Okla. (2020)
Alex Heck
74-74
Greenwood, Ind. (2020)
08:00 AM 1
Reagan Gray
76-76
Missouri City, Texas (2021)
Jura Tanaka
68-68
Aichi, Japan (2023)
Haley Vargas
78-78
Lubbock, Texas (2019)
08:00 AM 10
Ryan Liao
75-75
Littleton, Colo. (2021)
Jack Bruening
74-74
Caseyville, Ill. (2020)
Brodey Claborn
73-73
Bethany, Okla. (2020)
08:10 AM 1
Kiona Hsiu
83-83
Missouri City, Texas (2020)
Annie Huaxin Zhang
73-73
(China) Winter Garden, Fla. (2021)
Gabriella Tomanka
76-76
Grapevine, Texas (2020)
08:10 AM 10
Emily McLatchey
77-77
Winter Park, Fla. (2021)
Valerie Routzong
81-81
Richmond, Texas (2019)
Emily Chang
79-79
Chicago, Ill. (2021)
08:20 AM 1
Ally Black
80-80
Austin, Texas (2022)
Ellen Dong
80-80
(China) Longwood, Fla. (2021)
Michelle Zhou
80-80
Keller, Texas (2020)
08:20 AM 10
Lindsey Thiele
75-75
Wahoo, Neb. (2020)
Caroline Smith
73-73
Inverness, Ill. (2020)
Madison Phung
79-79
Frisco, Texas (2021)
08:30 AM 1
Yoonjeong Huh
73-73
(South Korea) Kailua-Kona, Hawaii (2023)
Tianyi Zhuang
69-69
(China) Windermere, Fla. (2020)
Borina Sutikto
71-71
Fremont, Calif. (2021)
08:30 AM 10
Sophie Chang
82-82
Basking Ridge, N.J. (2021)
Emily Ritchie
80-80
Fair Oaks Ranch, Texas (2020)
Sydney Kuo
81-81
Edison, N.J. (2020)
08:40 AM 1
Josiah Crews
76-76
Ninnekah, Okla. (2020)
Ryan Nelson
73-73
El Dorado Hills, Calif. (2020)
Charlie Jackson
77-77
Norman, Okla. (2020)
08:40 AM 10
Eli Ortego
72-72
Lafayette, La. (2021)
Evan Paquette
79-79
Grapevine, Texas (2020)
Joshua Lee
75-75
Lantana, Texas (2021)
08:50 AM 1
Garrett Townsend
77-77
Pottsboro, Texas (2020)
Cole Wilczek
69-69
Las Vegas, Nev. (2020)
Dawson Meek
75-75
Ozark, Mo. (2020)
08:50 AM 10
Adam Kasitz
78-78
Wichita, Kan. (2020)
Jake Boor
74-74
Omaha, Neb. (2021)
Alex Kopenhaver
McKinney, Texas (2020)
09:00 AM 1
Micah Stangebye
72-72
Montrose, Colo. (2020)
Palmer McSpadden
69-69
Fayetteville, Ark. (2020)
Matthew Comegys
70-70
Plano, Texas (2022)
09:00 AM 10
Hayden Beck
71-71
Topeka, Kan. (2020)
Maddux Mills
77-77
Liberal, Kan. (2020)
Michael Wu
77-77
Gainesville, Fla. (2021)
09:10 AM 1
Jeremy Yun
72-72
Menlo Park, Calif. (2021)
Luke Morgan
77-77
Guthrie, Okla. (2020)
Ryan Sangchompuphen
81-81
Denver, Colo. (2021)
09:10 AM 10
Hunter McDonough
76-76
Spicewood, Texas (2020)
Dylan Teeter
78-78
Bixby, Okla. (2021)
Brooks Li
73-73
(China) Irvine, Calif. (2020)