AJGA Preview at Arrowhead
Main Schedule Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Sunday, April 7
Sunday, April 7
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
07:30 AM 1
Nick Luchetta
80-80
(United States) Arcadia, CA (2020)
Jack Dilworth
78-78
(United States) Mercer Island, WA (2021)
Ian Engstrom
85-85
(United States) Lake Tapps, WA (2020)
07:30 AM 10
Jack Campbell
80-80
(United States) Claremont, CA (2020)
Simon Matibag
81-81
(United States) Fontana, CA (2021)
Jordan Werner
77-77
(United States) Sammamish, WA (2020)
07:40 AM 1
Ashton Lee
80-80
(United States) Valencia, CA (2020)
Aidan Weinrot
84-84
(United States) Los Angeles, CA (2020)
Dougie Kelham
87-87
(United States) Scottsdale, AZ (2020)
07:40 AM 10
Isaac Liang
88-88
(United States) Chino, CA (2020)
Charlie O'Donnell
77-77
(United States) Pacific Palisades, CA (2022)
Jace Kang
79-79
(United States) Coto de Caza, CA (2020)
07:50 AM 1
Caden Truelick
76-76
(United States) Tempe, AZ (2020)
Logan Graf
80-80
(Canada) Sylvan Lake, AB (2022)
Camdon Gierke
88-88
(United States) Mercer Island, WA (2021)
07:50 AM 10
Maxwell Montemayor
81-81
(United States) Arcadia, CA (2021)
Mahamed Ibrahim
85-85
(United States) Culver City, CA (2022)
Brenden Ashman
83-83
(United States) Clovis, CA (2021)
08:00 AM 1
Milan Machaiah
76-76
(United States) Solana Beach, CA (2019)
Reece Rodriguez
80-80
(United States) Las Vegas, NV (2021)
Jason Tang
89-89
(United States) Coto de Caza, CA (2023)
08:00 AM 10
Wesley Wang
82-82
(United States) Victorville, CA (2020)
Joshua Lorenzo
82-82
(United States) Westchester, CA (2021)
Joe Foreso
88-88
(United States) Upland, CA (2021)
08:10 AM 1
Trevor L. Grenier
77-77
(United States) Gilbert, AZ (2021)
Tyler Nguyen
70-70
(United States) Walnut, CA (2020)
Yuki Bannai
75-75
(Japan) Tokyo (2020)
08:10 AM 10
Alessio Thorpe
72-72
(United States) Lake Forest, CA (2022)
Jason Wu
96-96
(United States) Diamond Bar, CA (2021)
Kyle Caudill
89-89
(United States) Mission Viejo, CA (2022)
08:20 AM 1
Garrett Takeuchi
75-75
(United States) Fresno, CA (2020)
James Whitworth
82-82
(United States) Carlsbad, CA (2022)
Natron Frink
76-76
(United States) La Crescenta, CA (2020)
08:20 AM 10
Ashvin Wijay
95-95
(United States) Newport Beach, CA (2020)
Esan Durrani
(United States) Los Angeles, CA (2021)
Brooks Benson
84-84
(United States) Los Angeles, CA (2022)
08:30 AM 1
Daeun Hyun
76-76
(United States) Murrieta, CA (2021)
Hannah Ulibarri
81-81
(United States) Brea, CA (2022)
Cristen Faith Legaspi
89-89
(United States) Cypress, CA (2023)
08:30 AM 10
Euna Lee
79-79
(United States) Irvine, CA (2022)
Chelsey Gutierrez
77-77
(United States) Brea, CA (2020)
Kayla Loera
85-85
(United States) San Dimas, CA (2022)
08:40 AM 1
Sanjana Chalasani
82-82
(United States) Tumwater, WA (2022)
Elle Laur
80-80
(United States) Encino, CA (2020)
Annika Yturralde
81-81
(United States) La Mesa, CA (2022)
08:40 AM 10
Emma Hsieh
85-85
(United States) Walnut, CA (2021)
Hallie Brisco
90-90
(United States) Costa Mesa, CA (2022)
Janette Fu
90-90
(United States) San Marino, CA (2022)
08:50 AM 1
Amy Kim
77-77
(United States) Fullerton, CA (2020)
Angela Heo
75-75
(United States) Murrieta, CA (2022)
Angelina Huang
79-79
(United States) Las Vegas, NV (2024)
08:50 AM 10
Danielle Landis
91-91
(United States) Beverly Hills, CA (2021)
Kaitlyn Lam
89-89
(United States) Huntington Beach, CA (2020)
Kaitlyn Loera
87-87
(United States) San Dimas, CA (2022)
09:00 AM 1
Andrew Yoon
72-72
(United States) Cypress, CA (2020)
Owen Manchester
78-78
(United States) Irvine, CA (2020)
Camden Braidech
71-71
(United States) Scottsdale, AZ (2023)
09:00 AM 10
Joshua Kwon
75-75
(United States) Arcadia, CA (2020)
David Chhuon-Chan
76-76
(United States) Bakersfield, CA (2022)
William Ma
75-75
(United States) San Diego, CA (2024)
09:10 AM 1
Aiden Danko
76-76
(United States) Carlsbad, CA (2021)
Logan Kim
73-73
(United States) La Canada Flintridge, CA (2024)
Kuranosuke Shimizu
72-72
(Japan) Tokyo (2024)
09:10 AM 10
Steven Chung
79-79
(United States) Fullerton, CA (2022)
Chanhee Ryu
79-79
(United States) Pleasanton, CA (2022)
Spencer Brown
75-75
(United States) Coto de Caza, CA (2022)
09:20 AM 1
Saum Sabetian
84-84
(United States) Medina, WA (2022)
Jason Bannister
80-80
(United States) Laguna Niguel, CA (2021)
Justin Lee
79-79
(United States) Hacienda Heights, CA (2021)
09:20 AM 10
Punn Khamkanist
81-81
(United States) Palo Alto, CA (2020)
Taewoo Yu
66-66
(South Korea) Seoul (2022)
Yuta Amano
82-82
(Japan) Tokyo (2020)
09:30 AM 1
Henry Yang
75-75
(United States) Chino, CA (2023)
Jaden Hunter
79-79
(United States) Rancho Santa Fe, CA (2022)
Justin Biwer
71-71
(United States) San Diego, CA (2020)
09:30 AM 10
Jaden Huggins
85-85
(United States) Murrieta, CA (2022)
James Bell
77-77
(United States) San Clemente, CA (2021)
Derek Ban
78-78
(United States) Rancho Cucamonga, CA (2020)