AJGA Preview at Brookhaven
Main Schedule Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Sunday, March 31
Sunday, March 31
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
08:20 AM 1
Ryan Choe
84-84
(United States) Columbia, MO (2020)
Sam Stanton
81-81
(United States) Clarksville, TN (2019)
Drew Covitt
82-82
(United States) Pepper Pike, OH (2020)
08:20 AM 10
Luke Atkinson
88-88
(United States) Southlake, TX (2020)
Knox Wagoner
84-84
(United States) Dallas, TX (2020)
Huston Bryan
73-73
(United States) Southlake, TX (2020)
08:30 AM 1
Trevor Algya
79-79
(United States) Highland Village, Texas (2022)
Anthony Zhang
77-77
(United States) Allen, TX (2021)
Gavin Morrow
87-87
(United States) Plano, TX (2020)
08:30 AM 10
Westin Pals
78-78
(United States) Castle Rock, CO (2020)
Vaibhav Kaila
83-83
(India) New Delhi (2020)
Dylan Fuller
81-81
(United States) Southlake, TX (2020)
08:40 AM 1
Jonas Habig
82-82
(United States) Boise, ID (2021)
Zachary Frazer
77-77
(United States) Coppell, TX (2021)
Peter Clark
81-81
(United States) McKinney, TX (2021)
08:40 AM 10
Edward Hull
79-79
(United States) Nashville, TN (2022)
Mac McKenzie
82-82
(United States) Dallas, TX (2022)
Caden Conrad
81-81
(United States) Amarillo, TX (2021)
08:50 AM 1
Rohan Kommineni
94-94
(United States) Coppell, TX (2022)
Ari Saldana
75-75
(United States) Ft Worth, TX (2020)
Pierce Price
79-79
(United States) Keller, TX (2020)
08:50 AM 10
Connor Hendrick
80-80
(United States) Carmel, Indiana (2023)
Brandon Chan
90-90
(United States) Chicago, IL (2020)
Dylan Bowerman
95-95
(United States) Midland, Texas (2022)
09:00 AM 1
Sean Mello
82-82
(United States) Plano, TX (2022)
Brodey Claborn
76-76
(United States) Oklahoma City, OK (2020)
Sam Tandy
74-74
(United States) Springdale, AR (2020)
09:00 AM 10
Beck Duncan
98-98
(United States) Castle Rock, CO (2020)
Miles Atkinson
103-103
(United States) Southlake, TX (2022)
Connor Kreppner
86-86
(Canada) Toronto, ON (2021)
09:10 AM 1
Conner Nelson
81-81
(United States) Mckinney, TX (2020)
Mattey Davis Jr
77-77
(United States) Plano, TX (2020)
Jack Wiebe
78-78
(United States) Willis, TX (2022)
09:10 AM 10
Grant Mohesky
88-88
(United States) Sulphur Springs, TX (2021)
Colby Beaman
100-100
(United States) Lewisville, TX (2021)
09:20 AM 1
Madison Head
82-82
(United States) Aledo, TX (2020)
Makayla Chau
82-82
(United States) Parkland, FL (2020)
Wriley Hiebert
93-93
(United States) Springfield, MO (2020)
09:20 AM 10
An Shelmire
89-89
(United States) Dallas, TX (2021)
Marsa Waite
86-86
(United States) Chandler, AZ (2021)
Bridgett Joeris
89-89
(United States) Highland Village, TX (2021)
09:30 AM 1
Emma Pittman
77-77
(United States) Pike Road, AL (2020)
Caroline Giocondo
96-96
(United States) Kansas City, MO (2021)
Lindsey Thiele
84-84
(United States) Wahoo, NE (2020)
09:30 AM 10
Aidan McLachlan
84-84
(United States) Dallas, TX (2021)
Madison DeBruin
85-85
(United States) Houston, TX (2021)
Isabel Gutierrez-Paillaud
81-81
(Mexico) CDMX (2021)
09:40 AM 1
Julianna Crow
83-83
(United States) Odessa, TX (2021)
Alexa Saldana
78-78
(Mexico) Mexico (2022)
Malia Uyeshiro
81-81
(United States) Queen Creek, AZ (2021)
09:40 AM 10
Vera Bohning
79-79
(United States) Lee's Summit, MO (2021)
Nitisha Manikandesh
79-79
(United States) Plano, TX (2022)
Gracie Tribolet
87-87
(United States) Lewisville, TX (2021)
09:50 AM 1
Brandon Barnes
82-82
(United States) Desoto, TX (2019)
Matt Armstrong
80-80
(United States) Eden Prairie, MN (2019)
Seth Giesbrecht
82-82
(United States) Seminole, TX (2020)
09:50 AM 10
Garrett Townsend
78-78
(United States) Pottsboro, TX (2020)
Sunay Jay
82-82
(United States) Flower Mound, TX (2022)
Manuel Contreras
89-89
(Mexico) Queretaro (2022)
10:00 AM 1
Ryan Schweitzer
74-74
(United States) Coppell, TX (2020)
Eric Hudson
105-105
(United States) Decatur, TX (2022)
Daniel Fuller
83-83
(United States) Southlake, TX (2020)
10:00 AM 10
Hugo Sanchez
85-85
(United States) McKinney, TX (2020)
Malin Muckenfuss
73-73
(United States) Charlotte, NC (2020)
Matthew Foster
78-78
(United States) Dallas, TX (2023)
10:10 AM 1
Jackson Norwich
79-79
(United States) El Paso, TX (2021)
Alejandro Gomez
90-90
(Mexico) Torreon (2020)
Burke Arthur
78-78
(United States) Dallas, TX (2020)
10:10 AM 10
Matthew Lowell
78-78
(United States) Keller, TX (2020)
Evan Kugle
80-80
(United States) McKinney, TX (2022)
Bo Robbins
75-75
(United States) Guthrie, OK (2020)
10:20 AM 1
Daniel Maurer
81-81
(Mexico) Puebla (2020)
Isu Yang
74-74
(United States) Coppell, TX (2020)
Bond Heflin
82-82
(United States) Monahans, TX (2021)
10:20 AM 10
Jackson Naeger
76-76
(United States) Keller, TX (2021)
Jeffrey Nelson II
80-80
(United States) Commerce City, CO (2021)
James Perry
79-79
(United States) Salado, TX (2020)