AJGA Preview at Brookhaven
Main Schedule Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Sunday, March 31
Sunday, March 31
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
08:20 AM 1
Ryan Choe
84-84
Columbia, Mo. (2020)
Sam Stanton
81-81
Clarksville, Tenn. (2019)
Drew Covitt
82-82
Pepper Pike, Ohio (2020)
08:20 AM 10
Luke Atkinson
88-88
Southlake, Texas (2020)
Knox Wagoner
84-84
Dallas, Texas (2020)
Huston Bryan
73-73
Southlake, Texas (2020)
08:30 AM 1
Trevor Algya
79-79
Highland Village, Texas (2022)
Anthony Zhang
77-77
Allen, Texas (2021)
Gavin Morrow
87-87
Plano, Texas (2020)
08:30 AM 10
Westin Pals
78-78
Castle Rock, Colo. (2020)
Vaibhav Kaila
83-83
New Delhi, India (2020)
Dylan Fuller
81-81
Southlake, Texas (2020)
08:40 AM 1
Jonas Habig
82-82
Boise, Idaho (2021)
Zachary Frazer
77-77
Coppell, Texas (2021)
Peter Clark
81-81
McKinney, Texas (2021)
08:40 AM 10
Edward Hull
79-79
Nashville, Tenn. (2022)
Mac McKenzie
82-82
Dallas, Texas (2022)
Caden Conrad
81-81
Amarillo, Texas (2021)
08:50 AM 1
Rohan Kommineni
94-94
Coppell, Texas (2022)
Ari Saldana
75-75
(Mexico) Ft Worth, Texas (2020)
Pierce Price
79-79
Keller, Texas (2020)
08:50 AM 10
Connor Hendrick
80-80
Carmel, Ind. (2023)
Brandon Chan
90-90
(Australia) Chicago, Ill. (2020)
Dylan Bowerman
95-95
Midland, Texas (2022)
09:00 AM 1
Sean Mello
82-82
Plano, Texas (2022)
Brodey Claborn
76-76
Bethany, Okla. (2020)
Sam Tandy
74-74
Springdale, Ark. (2020)
09:00 AM 10
Beck Duncan
98-98
Castle Rock, Colo. (2020)
Miles Atkinson
103-103
Southlake, Texas (2022)
Connor Kreppner
86-86
(Canada) Toronto, Ontario (2021)
09:10 AM 1
Conner Nelson
81-81
Mckinney, Texas (2020)
Mattey Davis Jr
77-77
Plano, Texas (2020)
Jack Wiebe
78-78
Willis, Texas (2022)
09:10 AM 10
Grant Mohesky
88-88
Sulphur Springs, Texas (2021)
Colby Beaman
100-100
Lewisville, Texas (2021)
09:20 AM 1
Madison Head
82-82
Aledo, Texas (2020)
Makayla Chau
82-82
Parkland, Fla. (2020)
Wriley Hiebert
93-93
Springfield, Mo. (2020)
09:20 AM 10
An Shelmire
89-89
Dallas, Texas (2021)
Marsa Waite
86-86
Chandler, Ariz. (2021)
Bridgett Joeris
89-89
Highland Village, Texas (2021)
09:30 AM 1
Emma Pittman
77-77
Pike Road, Ala. (2020)
Caroline Giocondo
96-96
Kansas City, Mo. (2021)
Lindsey Thiele
84-84
Wahoo, Neb. (2020)
09:30 AM 10
Aidan McLachlan
84-84
Dallas, Texas (2021)
Madison DeBruin
85-85
Houston, Texas (2021)
Isabel Gutierrez-Paillaud
81-81
CDMX, Mexico (2021)
09:40 AM 1
Julianna Crow
83-83
Odessa, Texas (2021)
Alexa Saldana
78-78
Mexico, Mexico (2022)
Malia Uyeshiro
81-81
Queen Creek, Ariz. (2021)
09:40 AM 10
Vera Bohning
79-79
Lee's Summit, Mo. (2021)
Nitisha Manikandesh
79-79
Plano, Texas (2022)
Gracie Tribolet
87-87
Lewisville, Texas (2021)
09:50 AM 1
Brandon Barnes
82-82
Desoto, Texas (2019)
Matt Armstrong
80-80
Eden Prairie, Minn. (2019)
Seth Giesbrecht
82-82
Seminole, Texas (2020)
09:50 AM 10
Garrett Townsend
78-78
Pottsboro, Texas (2020)
Sunay Jay
82-82
Flower Mound, Texas (2022)
Manuel Contreras
89-89
Queretaro, Mexico (2022)
10:00 AM 1
Ryan Schweitzer
74-74
Coppell, Texas (2020)
Eric Hudson
105-105
Decatur, Texas (2022)
Daniel Fuller
83-83
Southlake, Texas (2020)
10:00 AM 10
Hugo Sanchez
85-85
(Spain) McKinney, Texas (2020)
Malin Muckenfuss
73-73
Charlotte, N.C. (2020)
Matthew Foster
78-78
Dallas, Texas (2023)
10:10 AM 1
Jackson Norwich
79-79
El Paso, Texas (2021)
Alejandro Gomez
90-90
Torreon, Mexico (2020)
Burke Arthur
78-78
Dallas, Texas (2020)
10:10 AM 10
Matthew Lowell
78-78
Keller, Texas (2020)
Evan Kugle
80-80
McKinney, Texas (2022)
Bo Robbins
75-75
Guthrie, Okla. (2020)
10:20 AM 1
Daniel Maurer
81-81
Puebla, Mexico (2020)
Isu Yang
74-74
Coppell, Texas (2020)
Bond Heflin
82-82
Monahans, Texas (2021)
10:20 AM 10
Jackson Naeger
76-76
Keller, Texas (2021)
Jeffrey Nelson II
80-80
New Castle, Colo. (2021)
James Perry
79-79
Salado, Texas (2020)