CBS Sports Preview at Forsgate (Ages 12-15)
Main Schedule Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Boys initial tournament field: All 2021 & 2022 graduates with 0 tournament opportunities gained entry. Four 2023 graduates with 0 tournament opportunities gained entry via tiebreaker.

Girls initial tournament field: All 2021 & 2022 graduates with 0 tournament opportunities gained entry. Six 2023 graduates with 0 tournament opportunities gained entry via tiebreaker.

Players need to take action in the Player Center to confirm participation.
Field
Field
Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 William Beeker Tuscaloosa, Ala. 2022
2 Christopher Bridge Shaker Heights, Ohio 2022
3 Ryan D'Ariano West Chester, Pa. 2022
4 Drew Davenport Haverford, Pa. 2022
5 Sam Demeri Staten Island, N.Y. 2021
6 Matthew Durnan Garden City, N.Y. 2021
7 Ethan Elm Suwanee, Ga. 2022
8 Aidan Emmerich Swampscott, Mass. 2022
9 Shaun Flaherty Pleasant Valley, N.Y. 2022
10 Charlie Foley Madison, N.J. 2022
11 Harrison Freeze Howey in the Hills, Fla. 2022
12 Connor Gherghel Orwigsburg, Pa. 2022
13 Gavin Giroux Washington, D.C. 2021
14 CJ Guthrie Rogers, Ark. 2022
15 Jack Inabnit Clarendon Hills, Ill. 2022
16 Elian Infante (Canada) Mississauga, Ontario 2021
17 Gage Johnson Winnetka, Ill. 2022
18 Perry Johnson Bloomfield Hills, Mich. 2022
19 Jimmy King Niskayuna, N.Y. 2022
20 Alex Koenig Wales, Wis. 2023
21 Vasily Konachenkov (Canada) Wallingford, Conn. 2022
22 Christopher Liding Manalapan, N.J. 2021
23 Ben Loomis New Canaan, Conn. 2022
24 Isaiah Marseille Linden, N.J. 2023
25 Davis Martin Gaithersburg, Md. 2021
26 Christian Matt Lower Gwynedd, Pa. 2022
27 Joaquin Matti Union, N.J. 2021
28 Keller Mulhern Exton, Pa. 2022
29 James Newton (Canada) Ottawa, Ontario 2021
30 Darren Nolan Glenside, Pa. 2022
31 Thomas OConnell Wellesley, Mass. 2023
32 John Pagano Worcester, Mass. 2022
33 Bradley Parker (Canada) Toronto, Ontario 2022
34 Elliot Parker Cranford, N.J. 2022
35 Sam Pleasants Dix Hills, N.Y. 2022
36 James Pryor Kenilworth, Ill. 2022
37 Shane Quinn Morristown, N.J. 2022
38 Gustavo Rangel Guaynabo, P.R. 2022
39 Anthony Renner Staten Isand, N.Y. 2021
40 James Robbins North Andover, Mass. 2022
41 Robbie Robinson Waterbury Center, Vt. 2022
42 Jack Ross Medford Lakes, N.J. 2022
43 Jake Roth Rockville, Md. 2022
44 Zach Sandler Gladwyne, Pa. 2022
45 Colby Sanville Wellesley, Mass. 2021
46 Aaron Song Old Tappan, N.J. 2022
47 Henry Stone Kennett Square, Pa. 2023
48 Jack Tarzy Medford, N.J. 2022
49 Paul Ulanich East Freehold, N.J. 2021
50 Chris Vitale Staten Island, N.Y. 2021
51 Elliot Wallace Bedford, N.H. 2022
52 Michael Walz Berwyn, Pa. 2022
53 Drew Weisser Verona, N.J. 2021
54 Max Weisser Denver, Colo. 2023
55 Colton Werner Gallatin, Tenn. 2021
56 Liam White Ho Ho Kus, N.J. 2022
57 Isaiah Williams Flemington, N.J. 2023
58 Matt Williams Hingham, Mass. 2022
59 Ben Wilson Lancaster, Pa. 2023
60 Preston Yao Darien, Conn. 2022
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Sophie Anand New Providence, Bahamas 2022
2 Adriana Isabel Balaguer Dorado, P.R. 2023
3 Maya Beasley Croton-on-Hudson, N.Y. 2023
4 Jordyn Cline Mahwah, N.J. 2022
5 Nicole Criscone Clifton Park, N.Y. 2023
6 Ashley Ea Perkasie, Pa. 2021
7 Kylie Eaton Greenville, R.I. 2023
8 Catharine Lee New York, N.Y. 2023
9 Morgan Lee Kirkland, Wash. 2022
10 Rachel McCormick Basking Ridge, N.J. 2021
11 Grace Obergfell Brooklyn, N.Y. 2022
12 Paige Richter Camp Hill, Pa. 2022
13 Paige Scott Butler, Pa. 2022
14 Natalie Spiska Jersey City, N.J. 2023
15 Abigail Sutherland Glenview, Ky. 2022
16 Meghan Zambruno Mount Pleasant, Pa. 2022
17 Caiyi (Flora) Zhang (China) Bradenton, Fla. 2023
18 Shoshana Zuck Derwood, Md. 2022
Alternates
Alternates
Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Bradley Sawka Ellington, Conn. 2023
2 Michael Ostrower New York, N.Y. 2023
3 Win Thomas Coatesville, Pa. 2023
4 Jaden Han Mahwah, N.J. 2023
5 Ryder Cowan Edmond, Okla. 2023
6 Alex Moller New York, N.Y. 2023
7 Kevin Lafond Blue Bell, Pa. 2023
8 Aidan Dillahay Edgewater, Md. 2023
9 Connor Malicki Avon, Ohio 2023
10 Michael Vital Bethlehem, Pa. 2023
11 Lucas Steinmetz Gilbertsvile, Pa. 2023
12 Peter Barros Bethesda, Md. 2023
13 Benjamin Saggers West Chester, Pa. 2023
14 Barnes Blake Westfield, N.J. 2023
15 Amit Limaye Upper Saddle River, N.J. 2023
16 Derek Gutierrez Cranford, N.J. 2023
17 Teddy Seitz Washington, D.C. 2023
18 Hunter Po Bridgewater, N.J. 2023
19 TJ Betlow Short Hills, N.J. 2024
20 Sean Shallat Dix Hills, N.Y. 2024
21 Bennett Espenshade Baltimore, Md. 2024
22 Adrian Jordan Lawrenceville, N.J. 2024
23 Jack Yearley Wayne, Pa. 2024
24 Stephen Viray Florida, N.Y. 2024
25 Matt Moloney Vienna, Va. 2024
26 Benjamin Siriboury Clarksville, Md. 2024
27 Alan Rose Weston, Mass. 2024
28 Kellen Dean Saratoga Springs, N.Y. 2024
29 Sascha Robinson Plymouth, Mass. 2024
30 Jun Chun (South Korea) Old Tappan, N.J. 2024
31 Jizhou Tian (China) Lake Mary, Fla. 2025
32 Lucas Rizo-Patron Rye, N.Y. 2025
33 Dafei Chen (China) Chino Hills, Calif. 2025
34 Matthew Messenger Raleigh, N.C. 2021
35 Nicolas Quintero Bogota, Colombia 2021
36 Alex Landry Andover, Mass. 2022
37 Matthew Wilson Lancaster, Pa. 2022
38 Winston Kelenc-Blank Rumson, N.J. 2022
39 Sumaer Dhalla Princeton, N.J. 2022
40 Chapman Barnett Duluth, Ga. 2023
41 John Warner Kennewick, Wash. 2024
42 Alex Long (Canada) Toronto, Ontario 2024
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Sammie Dolce Florham Park, N.J. 2023
2 Alexandra Pool Bal Harbour, Fla. 2024
3 Sarah Shao Green Brook, N.J. 2024
4 CC Kaplan Riverside, Conn. 2024
5 Cameron Song Scarsdale, N.Y. 2024
6 Sam Han Demarest, N.J. 2021
7 Grace Lu Edison, N.J. 2022
8 Victoria Kim West Chester, Pa. 2022
9 Samantha Galantini West Orange, N.J. 2023
10 Megan Meng Pennington, N.J. 2024