CBS Sports Preview at Forsgate (Ages 12-15)
Main Schedule Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Saturday, May 4
Saturday, May 4
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
08:00 AM 1
James Pryor
78-78
(United States) Greenwich, CT (2022)
Sam Demeri
86-86
(United States) Staten Island, NY (2021)
Shane Quinn
74-74
(United States) Morristown, NJ (2022)
08:00 AM 10
Jimmy King
83-83
(United States) Niskayuna, NY (2022)
John Pagano
81-81
(United States) Worcester, MA (2022)
Elliot Parker
84-84
(United States) Cranford, NJ (2022)
08:10 AM 1
Michael Walz
80-80
(United States) Berwyn, PA (2022)
Chris Vitale
78-78
(United States) Staten Island, NY (2021)
Matthew Durnan
77-77
(United States) Garden City, NY (2021)
08:10 AM 10
Drew Weisser
88-88
(United States) Verona, NJ (2021)
CJ Guthrie
81-81
(United States) Rogers, AR (2022)
Perry Johnson
90-90
(United States) Bloomfield Hills, MI (2022)
08:20 AM 1
Davis Martin
102-102
(United States) Gaithersburg, MD (2021)
Elliot Wallace
86-86
(United States) Bedford, NH (2022)
Sam Pleasants
93-93
(United States) Dix Hills, NY (2022)
08:20 AM 10
Elian Infante
82-82
(Canada) Mississauga, ON (2021)
Jack Inabnit
76-76
(United States) Clarendon Hills, IL (2022)
Isaiah Williams
82-82
(United States) Glenside, PA, Pennsylvania (2022)
08:30 AM 1
Aaron Song
87-87
(United States) Old Tappan, NJ (2022)
Vasily Konachenkov
84-84
(United States) Wallingford, CT (2022)
Keller Mulhern
81-81
(United States) Exton, PA (2022)
08:30 AM 10
Ethan Elm
91-91
(United States) Suwanee, GA (2022)
Darren Nolan
85-85
(United States) Glenside, PA (2022)
James Newton
74-74
(Canada) Ottawa, ON (2021)
08:40 AM 1
Connor Gherghel
89-89
(United States) Orwigsburg, PA (2022)
Matt Williams
80-80
(United States) Hingham, MA (2022)
Gage Johnson
83-83
(United States) Winnetka, IL (2022)
08:40 AM 10
Ben Loomis
77-77
(United States) New Canaan, CT (2021)
William Beeker
80-80
(United States) Tuscaloosa, AL (2022)
Paul Ulanich
83-83
(United States) East Freehold, NJ (2021)
08:50 AM 1
Joaquin Matti
86-86
(United States) Union, NJ (2021)
Ryan D'Ariano
77-77
(United States) West Chester, PA (2022)
Charlie Foley
92-92
(United States) Madison, NJ (2022)
08:50 AM 10
Christian Matt
80-80
(United States) Springhouse, PA (2022)
Anthony Renner
91-91
(United States) Staten Isand, NY (2021)
Bradley Parker
72-72
(Canada) Toronto, ON (2022)
09:00 AM 1
James Robbins
83-83
(United States) North Andover, MA (2022)
Colby Sanville
78-78
(United States) Wellesley, MA (2021)
Harrison Freeze
75-75
(United States) Howey in the Hills, FL (2022)
09:00 AM 10
Max Weisser
78-78
(United States) Denver, CO (2023)
Robbie Robinson
92-92
(United States) Waterbury Center, VT (2022)
Gavin Giroux
79-79
(United States) Washington, DC (2021)
09:10 AM 1
Paige Richter
85-85
(United States) Camp Hill, PA (2022)
Morgan Lee
75-75
(United States) Kirkland, WA (2022)
Nicole Criscone
82-82
(United States) Clifton Park, NY (2023)
09:10 AM 10
Colton Werner
72-72
(United States) Portland, TN (2021)
Christopher Liding
88-88
(United States) Manalapan, NJ (2021)
Preston Yao
87-87
(United States) Darien, CT (2022)
09:20 AM 1
Natalie Spiska
93-93
(United States) Jersey City, NJ (2023)
Abigail Sutherland
74-74
(United States) Glenview, KY (2022)
Grace Obergfell
86-86
(United States) Brooklyn, NY (2022)
09:20 AM 10
Isaiah Marseille
78-78
(United States) Linden, New Jersey
Aidan Emmerich
79-79
(United States) Swampscott, MA (2022)
Ben Wilson
91-91
(United States) Lancaster, PA (2023)
09:30 AM 1
Caiyi Zhang
74-74
(China) Beijing (2023)
Jordyn Cline
84-84
(United States) Mahwah, NJ (2022)
Sophie Anand
76-76
(Bahamas) New Providence (2022)
09:30 AM 10
Shaun Flaherty
85-85
(United States) Pleasant Valley, NY (2022)
Alex Koenig
79-79
(United States) Wales, WI (2023)
Jack Ross
78-78
(United States) Medford Lakes, NJ (2022)
09:40 AM 1
Shoshana Zuck
90-90
(United States) Derwood, MD (2022)
Kylie Eaton
90-90
(United States) Greenville, RI (2023)
Ashley Ea
99-99
(United States) Perkasie, PA (2021)
09:40 AM 10
Jake Roth
77-77
(United States) Rockville, MD (2022)
Jack Tarzy
76-76
(United States) Medford, NJ (2022)
Liam White
79-79
(United States) Ho Ho Kus, NJ (2022)
09:50 AM 1
Maya Beasley
76-76
(United States) Croton-on-Hudson, NY (2023)
Adriana Isabel Balaguer
85-85
(United States) Dorado, PR (2023)
Meghan Zambruno
86-86
(United States) Mount Pleasant, PA (2022)
09:50 AM 10
Henry Stone
76-76
(United States) Kennett Square, PA (2023)
Gustavo Rangel
71-71
(United States) Guaynabo, PR (2022)
Zach Sandler
84-84
(United States) Gladwyne, PA (2022)
10:00 AM 1
Rachel McCormick
83-83
(United States) Basking Ridge, NJ (2021)
Catharine Lee
99-99
(United States) New York, NY (2023)
Paige Scott
87-87
(United States) Butler, PA (2022)
10:00 AM 10
Christopher Bridge
82-82
(United States) Shaker Heights, OH (2022)
Drew Davenport
104-104
(United States) Haverford, PA (2022)
Thomas OConnell
94-94
(United States) Wellesley, MA (2023)