AJGA Preview at Hiawatha Landing
Main Schedule Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Saturday, April 27
Saturday, April 27
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
08:45 AM 1B
Liam Gill
81-73-154
(United States) Wayland, MA (2021)
Ryan Hogan
85-80-165
(Canada) Burlington, ON (2020)
Tyler Thomas
79-76-155
(United States) Corning, NY (2020)
08:45 AM 1A
Kobe Currie
107-95-202
(United States) Camden, NY (2021)
Kevin Zhao
80-81-161
(United States) Buffalo, NY (2022)
Mathis Rollin
78-79-157
(Canada) Rockland, ON (2020)
08:45 AM 2
Patrick Daley
93-90-183
(United States) Niskayuna, NY (2021)
Andrew Young
87-90-177
(Canada) Oakville, ON (2020)
Cooper Hrabak
83-77-160
(United States) Medina, OH (2020)
08:45 AM 3B
Alex Yip
91-92-183
(United States) Morristown, NJ (2021)
Connor Gdovin
86-79-165
(United States) Highland Heights, OH (2021)
John Mittiga
85-79-164
(United States) Geneva, NY (2021)
08:45 AM 3A
Philippe Couillard
82-85-167
(Canada) Montreal, QC (2021)
Aaron Apticar
81-75-156
(United States) Canal Fulton, OH (2020)
Logan Kerr
84-87-171
(United States) Niskayuna, NY (2020)
08:45 AM 4
Andrew Petraco
85-81-166
(United States) Setauket, NY (2020)
Aron Gianchandani
89-88-177
(United States) Watchung, NJ (2020)
George Dixon
84-85-169
(United States) Bayshore, NY (2021)
08:45 AM 5B
Velton Perry
84-84-168
(United States) Manlius, NY (2022)
Jack Fitzgibbon
84-81-165
(United States) New Canaan, CT (2021)
Oscar Feschuk
84-79-163
(Canada) Toronto, ON (2021)
08:45 AM 5A
Landon Smith
89-88-177
(United States) Vestal, NY (2021)
Brendan Joyce
83-82-165
(United States) Saratoga Springs, NY (2020)
Ryan Kim
100-91-191
(United States) New York City, NY (2021)
08:45 AM 6
Kyle Bartholomew
99-84-183
(United States) Westamtpon, NJ (2020)
Trevor Grimm
88-85-173
(United States) Schnecksville, PA (2020)
Shankar Saikia
122-111-233
(United States) Monroe Township, NJ (2020)
08:45 AM 7
Conor Handley
84-82-166
(United States) West Caldwell, NJ (2020)
Jack Herbine
92-87-179
(United States) Doylestown, PA (2020)
Brandon Rattray
73-74-147
(Canada) St-Bruno, QC (2020)
08:45 AM 8B
Cameron Kiemele
85-79-164
(Canada) Niagara Falls, ON (2021)
Hayden Underhill
79-80-159
(Canada) Amherstview, ON (2021)
08:45 AM 8A
Ryan Fenton
88-81-169
(United States) East Williston, NY (2020)
John Sun
88-89-177
(United States) Oakland Gardens, NY (2020)
Anthony Maltony
88-85-173
(United States) Oakdale, PA (2021)
08:45 AM 9
Liam Burtis
0-0-0
(United States) Binghamton, NY (2021)
Pavol Spiska
83-92-175
(United States) Jersey City, NJ (2020)
Matthew Schurin
83-83-166
(United States) Island Park, NY (2020)
08:45 AM 10B
Lydia St-Pierre
81-88-169
(Canada) Lévis, QC (2022)
Sophia Sarrazin
77-81-158
(United States) Westport, CT (2022)
Kirstyn Barsola
104-93-197
(United States) Paramus, NJ (2021)
08:45 AM 10A
Calista Zeng
98-88-186
(Canada) Maple, ON (2020)
Laurence Lamer
81-78-159
(Canada) Blainville, QC (2021)
Cameron James
88-84-172
(United States) Wallkill, NY (2021)
08:45 AM 11
Natalie Brosig
82-84-166
(United States) Erie, PA (2021)
Skylar Kew
85-81-166
(Canada) Burlington, ON (2022)
Erin Kim
77-75-152
(Canada) Toronto, ON (2020)
08:45 AM 12A
Jason Mowry
90-0-90
(United States) Meshoppen, PA (2020)
Teddy Freking
83-86-169
(United States) Milton, MA (2021)
Danny DeHimer
85-77-162
(United States) Ava, NY (2020)
08:45 AM 12B
Olivia Wirsching
82-82-164
(United States) Blue Bell, PA (2020)
Erin Drahnak
88-95-183
(United States) Glenshaw, PA (2022)
Elizabeth Tucci
90-0-90
(United States) New Market, MD (2022)
08:45 AM 13
Drew Trider
82-77-159
(United States) Cockeysville, MD (2022)
Steven Bleck
86-85-171
(United States) Williamsville, NY (2022)
Daniel Harding
84-78-162
(United States) Vestal, NY (2021)
08:45 AM 14
Michael Bucholsky
0-0-0
(United States) Staatsburg, NY (2021)
Shawn Colella
74-74-148
(United States) Marcellus, NY (2021)
Harrison Blech
79-78-157
(United States) Montebello, NY (2021)
08:45 AM 15A
Anthony Maglisco
82-75-157
(United States) Syracuse, NY (2022)
Bryce Neil
82-78-160
(Canada) Aurora, ON (2020)
Zach Locke
81-75-156
(United States) Horsheads, NY (2021)
08:45 AM 15B
James Thomforde
89-84-173
Ithaca, NY (2023)
Matt Printup
84-84-168
(United States) Horseheads, NY (2022)
08:45 AM 16
Daniel Abraha
86-79-165
(Canada) Kingston, ON (2021)
Stephen Lorenzo
82-81-163
(United States) Lower Gwynedd, PA (2020)
Ben Snyder
86-77-163
(United States) Newton, MA (2021)
08:45 AM 17
Jack Daly
86-88-174
(United States) Hanover, MA (2021)
Caleb Decker
92-81-173
(United States) Vernon, NY (2022)
Nicholas Tellone
83-85-168
(United States) Niskayuna, NY (2020)
08:45 AM 18A
Jack Garnsey
94-0-94
(United States) Denver, CO (2020)
Michael Wareham
77-78-155
(United States) Murrysville, PA (2021)
Nathaniel Gray Lamont
89-78-167
(Canada) Guelph, ON (2021)
08:45 AM 18B
James Bader
78-77-155
(Canada) Milton, ON (2020)
Noah Pierce
83-88-171
(United States) Jefferson Hills, PA (2020)
Matthew McClenon
89-92-181
(United States) Niskayuna, NY (2022)
Sunday, April 28
Sunday, April 28
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
02:00 PM 1A
Kobe Currie
107-95-202
(United States) Camden, NY (2021)
Kevin Zhao
80-81-161
(United States) Buffalo, NY (2022)
Mathis Rollin
78-79-157
(Canada) Rockland, ON (2020)
02:00 PM 1B
Liam Gill
81-73-154
(United States) Wayland, MA (2021)
Ryan Hogan
85-80-165
(Canada) Burlington, ON (2020)
Tyler Thomas
79-76-155
(United States) Corning, NY (2020)
02:00 PM 2
Patrick Daley
93-90-183
(United States) Niskayuna, NY (2021)
Andrew Young
87-90-177
(Canada) Oakville, ON (2020)
Cooper Hrabak
83-77-160
(United States) Medina, OH (2020)
02:00 PM 3A
Philippe Couillard
82-85-167
(Canada) Montreal, QC (2021)
Aaron Apticar
81-75-156
(United States) Canal Fulton, OH (2020)
Logan Kerr
84-87-171
(United States) Niskayuna, NY (2020)
02:00 PM 3B
Alex Yip
91-92-183
(United States) Morristown, NJ (2021)
Connor Gdovin
86-79-165
(United States) Highland Heights, OH (2021)
John Mittiga
85-79-164
(United States) Geneva, NY (2021)
02:00 PM 4
Andrew Petraco
85-81-166
(United States) Setauket, NY (2020)
Aron Gianchandani
89-88-177
(United States) Watchung, NJ (2020)
George Dixon
84-85-169
(United States) Bayshore, NY (2021)
02:00 PM 5A
Landon Smith
89-88-177
(United States) Vestal, NY (2021)
Brendan Joyce
83-82-165
(United States) Saratoga Springs, NY (2020)
Ryan Kim
100-91-191
(United States) New York City, NY (2021)
02:00 PM 5B
Velton Perry
84-84-168
(United States) Manlius, NY (2022)
Jack Fitzgibbon
84-81-165
(United States) New Canaan, CT (2021)
Oscar Feschuk
84-79-163
(Canada) Toronto, ON (2021)
02:00 PM 6
Kyle Bartholomew
99-84-183
(United States) Westamtpon, NJ (2020)
Trevor Grimm
88-85-173
(United States) Schnecksville, PA (2020)
Shankar Saikia
122-111-233
(United States) Monroe Township, NJ (2020)
02:00 PM 7
Conor Handley
84-82-166
(United States) West Caldwell, NJ (2020)
Jack Herbine
92-87-179
(United States) Doylestown, PA (2020)
Brandon Rattray
73-74-147
(Canada) St-Bruno, QC (2020)
02:00 PM 8A
Ryan Fenton
88-81-169
(United States) East Williston, NY (2020)
John Sun
88-89-177
(United States) Oakland Gardens, NY (2020)
Anthony Maltony
88-85-173
(United States) Oakdale, PA (2021)
02:00 PM 8B
Cameron Kiemele
85-79-164
(Canada) Niagara Falls, ON (2021)
Hayden Underhill
79-80-159
(Canada) Amherstview, ON (2021)
02:00 PM 9
Liam Burtis
0-0-0
(United States) Binghamton, NY (2021)
Pavol Spiska
83-92-175
(United States) Jersey City, NJ (2020)
Matthew Schurin
83-83-166
(United States) Island Park, NY (2020)
02:00 PM 10B
Lydia St-Pierre
81-88-169
(Canada) Lévis, QC (2022)
Sophia Sarrazin
77-81-158
(United States) Westport, CT (2022)
Kirstyn Barsola
104-93-197
(United States) Paramus, NJ (2021)
02:00 PM 10A
Calista Zeng
98-88-186
(Canada) Maple, ON (2020)
Laurence Lamer
81-78-159
(Canada) Blainville, QC (2021)
Cameron James
88-84-172
(United States) Wallkill, NY (2021)
02:00 PM 11
Natalie Brosig
82-84-166
(United States) Erie, PA (2021)
Skylar Kew
85-81-166
(Canada) Burlington, ON (2022)
Erin Kim
77-75-152
(Canada) Toronto, ON (2020)
02:00 PM 12A
Jason Mowry
90-0-90
(United States) Meshoppen, PA (2020)
Teddy Freking
83-86-169
(United States) Milton, MA (2021)
Danny DeHimer
85-77-162
(United States) Ava, NY (2020)
02:00 PM 12B
Olivia Wirsching
82-82-164
(United States) Blue Bell, PA (2020)
Erin Drahnak
88-95-183
(United States) Glenshaw, PA (2022)
Elizabeth Tucci
90-0-90
(United States) New Market, MD (2022)
02:00 PM 13
Drew Trider
82-77-159
(United States) Cockeysville, MD (2022)
Steven Bleck
86-85-171
(United States) Williamsville, NY (2022)
Daniel Harding
84-78-162
(United States) Vestal, NY (2021)
02:00 PM 14
Michael Bucholsky
0-0-0
(United States) Staatsburg, NY (2021)
Shawn Colella
74-74-148
(United States) Marcellus, NY (2021)
Harrison Blech
79-78-157
(United States) Montebello, NY (2021)
02:00 PM 15A
Anthony Maglisco
82-75-157
(United States) Syracuse, NY (2022)
Bryce Neil
82-78-160
(Canada) Aurora, ON (2020)
Zach Locke
81-75-156
(United States) Horsheads, NY (2021)
02:00 PM 15B
James Thomforde
89-84-173
Ithaca, NY (2023)
Matt Printup
84-84-168
(United States) Horseheads, NY (2022)
02:00 PM 16
Daniel Abraha
86-79-165
(Canada) Kingston, ON (2021)
Stephen Lorenzo
82-81-163
(United States) Lower Gwynedd, PA (2020)
Ben Snyder
86-77-163
(United States) Newton, MA (2021)
02:00 PM 17
Jack Daly
86-88-174
(United States) Hanover, MA (2021)
Caleb Decker
92-81-173
(United States) Vernon, NY (2022)
Nicholas Tellone
83-85-168
(United States) Niskayuna, NY (2020)
02:00 PM 18A
Jack Garnsey
94-0-94
(United States) Denver, CO (2020)
Michael Wareham
77-78-155
(United States) Murrysville, PA (2021)
Nathaniel Gray Lamont
89-78-167
(Canada) Guelph, ON (2021)
02:00 PM 18B
James Bader
78-77-155
(Canada) Milton, ON (2020)
Noah Pierce
83-88-171
(United States) Jefferson Hills, PA (2020)
Matthew McClenon
89-92-181
(United States) Niskayuna, NY (2022)