AJGA Preview at Meadowbrook
Main Schedule Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Sunday, May 5
Sunday, May 5
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
07:30 AM 1
Maddox Yi
81-81
Pleasanton, Calif. (2022)
Landon Johnson
89-89
Laurium, Mich. (2019)
Will Simpson
80-80
Pella, Iowa (2022)
07:30 AM 10
Landon Wanless
80-80
Caledonia, Mich. (2022)
Garrett Porter
92-92
Grayslake, Ill. (2020)
Ben Christenson
85-85
Eau Claire, Wis. (2023)
07:39 AM 1
Ian Bouchard
80-80
Barrington, Ill. (2021)
Colton Zehnder
81-81
Puyallup, Wash. (2023)
Tyler Richardson
86-86
(Canada) Forest, Ontario (2020)
07:39 AM 10
Brent Cudal
89-89
Bolingbrook, Ill. (2023)
Robby O'Regan
81-81
Northbook, Ill. (2023)
Brian Nummy
87-87
Winnetka, Ill. (2021)
07:48 AM 1
Jack Adelman
91-91
Johns Creek, Ga. (2023)
Blake Stedronsky
81-81
Chaska, Minn. (2020)
Ben Pendleton
78-78
Hudson, Wis. (2021)
07:48 AM 10
William Musson
91-91
Fresno, Calif. (2023)
Cameron Boyd
85-85
Wilmette, Ill. (2021)
Andrew Eskola
88-88
Calumet, Mich. (2019)
07:57 AM 1
Jiseung Choi
78-78
Houghton, Mich. (2020)
Trey Rusthoven
84-84
Saint Peters, Mo. (2023)
Jonathan Winters
85-85
Clarendon Hills, Ill. (2020)
07:57 AM 10
Kelly Dong
76-76
Buffalo Grove, Ill. (2021)
Avi Gill
93-93
Northville, Mich. (2023)
Jo Baranczyk
81-81
Green Bay, Wis. (2021)
08:06 AM 1
Elise Fennell
82-82
Caledonia, Mich. (2024)
Mika Miyata
87-87
Chandler, Ariz. (2020)
Faith Davis
87-87
Sherman, Ill. (2021)
08:06 AM 10
Madeline Fiebig
83-83
Waukesha, Wis. (2022)
Rylie Severson
102-102
Green Bay, Wis. (2020)
Abigail Aeschleman
80-80
Highlands Ranch, Colo. (2023)
08:15 AM 1
Maddie Simon
79-79
Mahtomedi, Minn. (2021)
Ashley Kozlowski
76-76
Littleton, Colo. (2020)
Lauren Peterson
87-87
Hartland, Wis. (2022)
08:15 AM 10
Catie Nekola
81-81
St. Charles, Ill. (2022)
Brynn Zehnder
87-87
Puyallup, Wash. (2021)
Brooke Bayless
89-89
St. Charles, Ill. (2020)
08:24 AM 1
Drew Nienhaus
82-82
Saint Albans, Mo. (2021)
Baylee Steele
82-82
North Platte, Neb. (2021)
Alexis Daniel
93-93
Bardstown, Ky. (2021)
08:24 AM 10
Kelly Kavanagh
77-77
Arlington Heights, Ill. (2020)
Faith Wang
86-86
Buffalo Grove, Ill. (2021)
Sophia Sulkar
87-87
Barrington Hills, Ill. (2022)
08:33 AM 1
Kiki Bruner
77-77
Washington, Iowa (2021)
Anna Jensen
79-79
Dubuque, Iowa (2020)
Ellie Braksiek
77-77
Cedar Rapids, Iowa (2020)
08:33 AM 10
Neely Adler
89-89
Lincoln, Neb. (2022)
Lauren Haen
92-92
Appleton, Wis. (2021)
08:42 AM 1
Samantha Lin
87-87
Orinda, Calif. (2021)
Brooke Yi
87-87
Pleasanton, Calif. (2021)
Cassie Psuik
82-82
Greenfield, Wis. (2023)
08:42 AM 10
AJ Powell
108-108
Appleton, Wis. (2023)
Grace Daech
98-98
Glen Carbon, Ill. (2022)
08:51 AM 1
Alec Cesare
78-78
Westfield, Ind. (2023)
Nile Petersen
79-79
Cedar Rapids, Iowa (2022)
Samuel Maylee
82-82
Glenview, Ill. (2020)
08:51 AM 10
Parker Mullen
81-81
Naperville, Ill. (2020)
Nikko Ganas
79-79
Schaumburg, Ill. (2021)
Miles Maresch
77-77
Wylie, Texas (2022)
09:00 AM 1
Trevor Brandon
81-81
Fox River Grove, Ill. (2019)
Caden Jacobson
86-86
Lake Delton, Wis. (2022)
Stefan Ink
86-86
St Charles, Ill. (2023)
09:00 AM 10
Graham Head
79-79
Glen Ellyn, Ill. (2022)
Ryan Beerheide
78-78
Arlington Heights, Ill. (2022)
Alexander Creamean
84-84
Winnetka, Ill. (2023)
09:09 AM 1
Grant Norman
72-72
Fort Wayne, Ind. (2021)
Davis Johnson
79-79
Chaska, Minn. (2021)
Christian Agelopoulos
83-83
Denver, Colo. (2020)
09:09 AM 10
Braden Hilditch
87-87
Avon, Ohio (2023)
Ian Davis
79-79
Makanda, Ill. (2023)
Drew McMillin
85-85
Clarendon Hills, Ill. (2021)
09:18 AM 1
Justin Luan
79-79
Woodbury, Minn. (2023)
Wade Schacht
82-82
Champaign, Ill. (2023)
Grant Wininger
79-79
Racine, Wis. (2019)
09:18 AM 10
Bennett Swavely
75-75
Hudson, Wis. (2021)
Kobe Jenkins
81-81
Lake Lotawana, Mo. (2020)
Henry Quinn
82-82
Arlington Heights, Ill. (2021)