AJGA Preview at Meadowbrook
Main Schedule Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Boys initial tournament field: All 2019 - 2022 graduates with 0 tournament opportunities gained entry. Eight 2023 graduates with 0 tournament opportunities gained entry via tiebreaker.

Girls initial tournament field: All 2020 - 2023 graduates with 0 tournament opportunities gained entry.

Players need to take action in the Player Center to confirm participation.
Field
Field
Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Jack Adelman Johns Creek, Ga. 2023
2 Christian Agelopoulos Denver, Colo. 2020
3 Ryan Beerheide Arlington Heights, Ill. 2022
4 Ian Bouchard Barrington, Ill. 2021
5 Cameron Boyd Wilmette, Ill. 2021
6 Trevor Brandon Fox River Grove, Ill. 2019
7 Alec Cesare Westfield, Ind. 2023
8 Jiseung Choi Houghton, Mich. 2020
9 Ben Christenson Eau Claire, Wis. 2023
10 Alexander Creamean Winnetka, Ill. 2023
11 Brent Cudal Bolingbrook, Ill. 2023
12 Ian Davis Makanda, Ill. 2023
13 Andrew Eskola Calumet, Mich. 2019
14 Nikko Ganas Schaumburg, Ill. 2021
15 Graham Head Glen Ellyn, Ill. 2022
16 Braden Hilditch Avon, Ohio 2023
17 Stefan Ink St Charles, Ill. 2023
18 Caden Jacobson Lake Delton, Wis. 2022
19 Kobe Jenkins Lake Lotawana, Mo. 2020
20 Davis Johnson Chaska, Minn. 2021
21 Landon Johnson Laurium, Mich. 2019
22 Justin Luan Woodbury, Minn. 2023
23 Miles Maresch Wylie, Texas 2022
24 Samuel Maylee Glenview, Ill. 2020
25 Drew McMillin Clarendon Hills, Ill. 2021
26 Parker Mullen Naperville, Ill. 2020
27 William Musson Fresno, Calif. 2023
28 Grant Norman Fort Wayne, Ind. 2021
29 Brian Nummy Winnetka, Ill. 2021
30 Robby O'Regan Northbook, Ill. 2023
31 Ben Pendleton Hudson, Wis. 2021
32 Nile Petersen Cedar Rapids, Iowa 2022
33 Garrett Porter Grayslake, Ill. 2020
34 Henry Quinn Arlington Heights, Ill. 2021
35 Tyler Richardson (Canada) Forest, Ontario 2020
36 Trey Rusthoven Saint Peters, Mo. 2023
37 Wade Schacht Champaign, Ill. 2023
38 Will Simpson Pella, Iowa 2022
39 Blake Stedronsky Chaska, Minn. 2020
40 Bennett Swavely Hudson, Wis. 2021
41 Landon Wanless Caledonia, Mich. 2022
42 Grant Wininger Racine, Wis. 2019
43 Jonathan Winters Clarendon Hills, Ill. 2020
44 Maddox Yi Pleasanton, Calif. 2022
45 Colton Zehnder Puyallup, Wash. 2023
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Neely Adler Lincoln, Neb. 2022
2 Abigail Aeschleman Highlands Ranch, Colo. 2023
3 Jo Baranczyk Green Bay, Wis. 2021
4 Brooke Bayless St. Charles, Ill. 2020
5 Ellie Braksiek Cedar Rapids, Iowa 2020
6 Kiki Bruner Washington, Iowa 2021
7 Grace Daech Glen Carbon, Ill. 2022
8 Alexis Daniel Bardstown, Ky. 2021
9 Faith Davis Sherman, Ill. 2021
10 Kelly Dong Buffalo Grove, Ill. 2021
11 Elise Fennell Caledonia, Mich. 2024
12 Madeline Fiebig Waukesha, Wis. 2022
13 Avi Gill Northville, Mich. 2023
14 Caroline Gray Winnetka, Ill. 2021
15 Lauren Haen Appleton, Wis. 2021
16 Anna Jensen Dubuque, Iowa 2020
17 Kelly Kavanagh Arlington Heights, Ill. 2020
18 Caylie Kotlowski Stoughton, Wis. 2021
19 Ashley Kozlowski Littleton, Colo. 2020
20 Samantha Lin Orinda, Calif. 2021
21 Mika Miyata Chandler, Ariz. 2020
22 Catie Nekola St. Charles, Ill. 2022
23 Drew Nienhaus Saint Albans, Mo. 2021
24 Lauren Peterson Hartland, Wis. 2022
25 AJ Powell Appleton, Wis. 2023
26 Cassie Psuik Greenfield, Wis. 2023
27 Rylie Severson Green Bay, Wis. 2020
28 Maddie Simon Mahtomedi, Minn. 2021
29 Baylee Steele North Platte, Neb. 2021
30 Sophia Sulkar Barrington Hills, Ill. 2022
31 Faith Wang Buffalo Grove, Ill. 2021
32 Brooke Yi Pleasanton, Calif. 2021
33 Brynn Zehnder Puyallup, Wash. 2021
Alternates
Alternates
Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Connor Malicki Avon, Ohio 2023
2 Kuba Doliwa Park Ridge, Ill. 2024
3 Ryan Higgins Palatine, Ill. 2020
4 Davis Johnson Winnetka, Ill. 2020
5 Danny Keating Libertyville, Ill. 2021
6 Mac Purcell Winnetka, Ill. 2021
7 Nicolas Quintero Bogota, Colombia 2021
8 Charlie Larkins Winnetka, Ill. 2021
9 James Ahern Winnetka, Ill. 2021
10 Jordan Stuart Hartland, Mich. 2022
11 Ben Slicker Leawood, Kan. 2023
12 Chapman Barnett Duluth, Ga. 2023
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Addison Klonowski Naples, Fla. 2023
2 Jessica Guiser Hartland, Wis. 2024
3 Samantha Olson Phoenix, Ariz. 2024