AJGA Preview at Osprey Point
Main Schedule Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Sunday, April 7
Sunday, April 7
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
08:00 AM 1
Zachary Colon
82-82
Bolton, Mass. (2022)
Evan Beery
85-85
Lagrange, Ky. (2021)
Charles Hanoian
83-83
Norwood, Mass. (2019)
08:03 AM 10
Joseph Giamanco
74-74
Middletown, N.J. (2021)
Sebastian Kawas
77-77
Doral, Fla. (2022)
Adam Sabeur
85-85
Orlando, Fla. (2020)
08:10 AM 1
Henri Nishiwaki
78-78
Aiea, Hawaii (2021)
Ned Dean
77-77
Hopkinton, Mass. (2020)
Conner MacDonald
80-80
Stuart, Fla. (2021)
08:13 AM 10
Curtis Huber
76-76
Sparks, Md. (2021)
Devan Chahal
80-80
Parkland, Fla. (2022)
Timothy Picard
84-84
Dracut, Mass. (2020)
08:20 AM 1
Jonathan Greco
81-81
Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla. (2021)
Chase Millar
78-78
Summit, N.J. (2021)
Mike Ford
84-84
Brookline, Mass. (2021)
08:23 AM 10
Lai Li
85-85
Shenzhen, China (2020)
Tanishk Vijaywargiya
77-77
Boca Raton, Fla. (2021)
Alec Stern
81-81
Bryn Mawr, Pa. (2020)
08:30 AM 1
Mclean Morton
78-78
Jupiter, Fla. (2021)
Richard Kruger
81-81
Pretoria, South Africa (2020)
TJ Boros
80-80
Pompano Beach, Fla. (2020)
08:33 AM 10
Francisco Sanchez
88-88
(Canada) Ottawa, Ontario (2021)
Sam Kogen
85-85
Northbrook, Ill. (2021)
Mathew Hawryluk
83-83
(Canada) Chatham, Ontario (2020)
08:40 AM 1
Cade Kilkenny
76-76
Centennial, Colo. (2019)
Kody Finn
77-77
Parkland, Fla. (2020)
Andrew Scinta
81-81
Orlando, Fla. (2021)
08:43 AM 10
Charles Quirion
85-85
(Canada) Parkland, Fla. (2021)
Christian Munoz Morales
82-82
Lima, Peru (2020)
Chris Waldmann
82-82
Malvern, Pa. (2019)
08:50 AM 1
Henry Harrison
86-86
Wellesley, Mass. (2021)
Kenny Leseur
75-75
Warwick, Bermuda (2022)
Ian Ball
78-78
Port Orange, Fla. (2021)
08:53 AM 10
Colby Hook
81-81
Selbyville, Del. (2020)
Jake Wilkinson
82-82
North Palm Beach, Fla. (2020)
Juan José Maccise Pérez
83-83
Querétaro, Mexico (2021)
09:00 AM 1
Erin Marcelino
73-73
Plantation, Fla. (2022)
Madyson Gold
75-75
Miramar, Fla. (2020)
Francisca Ibanez
77-77
Santiago, Chile (2020)
09:03 AM 10
Manuela Herrera
84-84
Wellington, Fla. (2021)
Chia-Chian Irene Hsieh
86-86
Taipei, Taiwan (2020)
Aly Hutchinson
88-88
Slingerlands, N.Y. (2020)
09:10 AM 1
Sophia Louis
77-77
Boca Raton, Fla. (2022)
Anna Claire Bridge
76-76
Raleigh, N.C. (2021)
Angelica Holman
75-75
Fort Pierce, Fla. (2022)
09:13 AM 10
Karly Falanga
77-77
Tequesta, Fla. (2020)
Zoey Iglesias
74-74
Port Saint Lucie, Fla. (2021)
Heidi Christensen
91-91
Coral Springs, Fla. (2021)
09:20 AM 1
Helena Noel
70-70
Tampa, Fla. (2021)
Ainsley Mann
69-69
Apopka, Fla. (2022)
Amelie Alcantara
76-76
Boca Raton, Fla. (2022)
09:23 AM 10
Samantha Scaletta
92-92
Orlando, Fla. (2021)
Darby Nuxol
95-95
Lake Mary, Fla. (2021)
09:30 AM 1
Baz Furry
80-80
Granger, Ind. (2020)
Isaac Slater
79-79
New York, N.Y. (2020)
Carlos Caloca
78-78
Delray Beach, Fla. (2021)
09:33 AM 10
Donald Cox
83-83
Bethesda, Md. (2021)
Poonyapat Nantsupawat
78-78
(Thailand) Boca Raton, Fla. (2022)
Jack Edelman
83-83
Ho Ho Kus, N.J. (2020)
09:40 AM 1
Luca Lemee
73-73
Geneva, Switzerland (2019)
Finn Sapp
73-73
Vail, Colo. (2020)
Alexander Kline
76-76
Jupiter, Fla. (2020)
09:43 AM 10
Michael Wu
73-73
Gainesville, Fla. (2021)
Clark Akers
90-90
Nashville, Tenn. (2021)
Angel Rodriguez
79-79
(Spain) Bradenton, Fla. (2020)
09:50 AM 1
Masatoyo Kato
76-76
(Japan) Bradenton, Fla. (2021)
Gabriel Restrepo
70-70
Caracas, Venezuela (2020)
Jack Tharrington
73-73
Boca Raton, Fla. (2019)
09:53 AM 10
Mathew Marcelino
72-72
Plantation, Fla. (2023)
Grant Puckett
79-79
Clay, Ky. (2021)
Jack Flittner
92-92
Boca Raton, Fla. (2022)
10:00 AM 1
Keita Okada
76-76
Tokyo, Japan (2020)
Xirong Cheng
70-70
(China) Bradenton, Fla. (2021)
Stephen Hickham
74-74
Orlando, Fla. (2021)
10:03 AM 10
Corey Ryan
78-78
Ft Wayne, Ind. (2020)
Andres Ludert
79-79
Doral, Fla. (2020)
Adam Vermut
80-80
Jacksonville, Fla. (2022)