AJGA Preview at ThunderHawk
Main Schedule Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Saturday, April 27
Saturday, April 27
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
07:30 AM 1A
TJ Barger
(United States) Bloomington, IL (2021)
Alex Gerrard
(Canada) Red Deer County, AB (2021)
Tom Buchert
(United States) Cincinnati, OH (2022)
07:30 AM 1B
Nick LaMotte
(United States) Lakeville, MN (2020)
Micheal Hauer
(United States) Naples, FL (2020)
Simon Kwon
(United States) Salt Lake City, UT (2021)
07:30 AM 2
Josh Bowder
(Canada) Victoria, BC (2020)
Griffin Roscich
(United States) Glen Ellyn, IL (2020)
Michael Rudnick
(United States) Glencoe, IL (2021)
07:30 AM 3A
Jackson Hulsey
(United States) St. Charles, IL (2022)
Brian Moran
(United States) Wheaton, IL (2020)
Jonathan Waugh
(United States) Bristol, IL (2021)
07:30 AM 3B
Nicolas Longo
(United States) Homer Glen, IL (2020)
Maadhav Muralidharan
(United States) Lincolnshire, IL (2022)
Maxwell Rockrohr
(United States) Willow Springs, IL (2020)
07:30 AM 4
Matt Cooper
(United States) Ponte Vedra Beach, FL (2020)
Colin Wade
(United States) Round Lake, IL (2020)
Owen Mullen
(Canada) Truro, NS (2021)
07:30 AM 5
Sean Hoagland
(United States) Wilmette, IL (2021)
Jordan Garypie
(United States) Chelsea, MI (2021)
Juney Bai
(United States) New Lenox, IL (2022)
07:30 AM 6A
Sean Markham
(United States) Barrington, IL (2020)
Danny Greenhill
(United States) Elmore, OH (2021)
Braden Falk
(United States) Portage, MI (2021)
07:30 AM 6B
Benjamin Wu
(United States) Troy, MI (2022)
Zach Mulhearn
(United States) Wheaton, IL (2021)
Sam Rogers
(United States) Lake Forest, IL (2020)
07:30 AM 7
Henry Wu
(United States) Troy, MI (2021)
Eli Sherman
(United States) Glencoe, IL (2021)
Bruce Jahncke
(United States) Libertyville, IL (2020)
07:30 AM 8A
Benjamin Vaassen
(United States) Dubuque, IA (2021)
Colin Jasper
(United States) Lake Forest, IL (2021)
Jack Zubkus
(United States) Ada, MI (2022)
07:30 AM 8B
John Rosinski
(United States) Lincolnshire, IL (2021)
Will Webb
(United States) Lake Forest, IL (2021)
Vincent Greci III
(United States) Homer Glen, IL (2021)
07:30 AM 9
Joey Per
(United States) South Lyon, MI (2021)
Ben Klimenko
(United States) Wheaton, IL (2021)
TJ Baker
(United States) Rockford, IL (2020)
07:30 AM 10A
Mallory Swartz
(United States) Franklin, WI (2020)
Kylee Vaughan
(United States) McLeansboro, IL (2021)
Annika Manjunath
(United States) Dublin, OH (2021)
07:30 AM 10B
Kait Natividad
(United States) Yorkville, IL (2020)
Hailey Katona
(Canada) Tilbury, ON (2020)
Macy Ludwig
(United States) Effingham, IL (2021)
07:30 AM 11
Chloe Morrissey
(United States) Gurnee, IL (2020)
Lauren Kaltenmark
(United States) Zionsville, IN (2021)
Kylee Hormuth
(United States) Wentzville, MO (2021)
07:30 AM 12A
Summer Hawkins
(United States) Oswego, IL (2020)
Momo Kikuchi
(United States) Maryland Heights, MO (2020)
Morgan Anderson
(United States) Joliet, IL (2021)
07:30 AM 12B
Joanna James
(United States) Orland Park, IL (2021)
Gracie Piar
(United States) East Alton, IL (2022)
Glenna Sanderson
(United States) Middleton, WI (2021)
07:30 AM 13
Reese Clark
(United States) Geneva, IL (2022)
Jordan Pruitt
(United States) Milan, OH (2020)
Kate Meier
(United States) Middleton, WI (2020)
07:30 AM 14
Mason Cooper
(United States) Lapeer, MI (2021)
Ryan Frantik
(United States) Algonquin, IL (2021)
Matthew Barker
(United States) Bloomington, IL (2021)
07:30 AM 15A
Ty Sylla
(United States) Liberty Township, OH (2022)
Matthew Cammeyer
(United States) Bexley, OH (2020)
Michael Springer
(United States) La Grange, IL (2022)
07:30 AM 15B
Quinn Shanley
(United States) La Grange Park, IL (2021)
Garrett Bartolec
(United States) Ada, MI (2020)
Jacob Fritz
(United States) Naperville, IL (2020)
07:30 AM 16
Lancelot Larcher
(France) Paris (2020)
Trevor Laub
(United States) Edwardsville, IL (2020)
John Magner
(United States) Winnetka, IL (2021)
07:30 AM 17A
Brody McCarthy
(United States) Homer Glen, IL (2022)
Max Barr
(United States) Winnetka, IL (2021)
Satchel Pierce
(United States) Union, MI (2021)
07:30 AM 17B
Brandon Bleiman
(United States) Deerfield, IL (2020)
Bennett Baker
(United States) Belvidere, IL (2020)
Jake Putzel
(United States) Highland Park, IL (2021)
07:30 AM 18
Andrew Babbo
(United States) Lincolnshire, IL (2020)
Ryan Wolfe
(United States) Park Ridge, IL (2020)
Matthew McKenna