Qualifier for the AJGA Junior All-Star at Wigwam
Tournament Page Qualifier Qualifier Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Note: Tee Times will appear 48 hours prior to the start of the tournament. If Tee Times are not appearing below check back at a later date.
Thursday, May 23
Thursday, May 23
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
07:00 AM 1
George Rubelsky
75-75
(United States) Phoenix, AZ (2022)
Hunter Swanson
75-75
(United States) Denver, CO (2022)
Trevor Karber
80-80
(United States) Phoenix, AZ (2023)
07:00 AM 10
Wyatt Chapman
69-69
(United States) Gilbert, AZ (2023)
Dylan Hartanto
83-83
(United States) San Diego, CA (2023)
Aryan Mathur
73-73
(United States) San Jose, CA (2021)
07:10 AM 1
Zachary Loninger
75-75
(United States) Crosswicks, NJ (2023)
Blake Knox
83-83
(United States) Nevada City, CA (2022)
07:10 AM 10
Javier Delgadillo
73-73
(United States) El Paso, TX (2022)
Cade Gambini
79-79
(United States) Las Vegas, NV (2022)
07:20 AM 1
Kalyn Doss
92-92
(United States) Litchfield Park, AZ (2024)
Celia Schrecker
78-78
(United States) Tucson, AZ (2022)
07:20 AM 10
Orlando Coons
71-71
(United States) Reno, NV (2022)
Colton Hunt
80-80
(United States) El Dorado Hills, CA (2021)
James Whitworth
74-74
(United States) Carlsbad, CA (2022)
07:30 AM 1
Talia Gutman
83-83
(United States) Scottsdale, AZ (2022)
Samantha Olson
79-79
(United States) Phoenix, AZ (2024)
Mizara Norton
85-85
(United States) Las Vegas, NV (2024)
07:30 AM 10
Nicholas Van Laarhoven
79-79
(United States) Scottsdale, AZ (2023)
Ryan Sefrioui
84-84
(United States) Scottsdale, AZ (2024)
Holden Kittelberger
73-73
(United States) Katy, TX (2022)
07:40 AM 1
Angelina Huang
72-72
(United States) Las Vegas, NV (2024)
Kylee Choi
69-69
(United States) South Pasadena, CA (2024)
Irene Park
72-72
(United States) Rowland Heights, CA (2022)
07:40 AM 10
Derek Chavez
77-77
(United States) Albuquerque, NM (2021)
Burly Hildreth
74-74
(United States) Eastsound, WA (2022)
Aadith Mosur
80-80
(United States) Gilbert, AZ (2021)
07:50 AM 1
Kaila Elsayegh
71-71
(United States) Pacific Palisades, CA (2025)
Brooke Ryback
69-69
(United States) San Diego, CA (2021)
Maddie Montoya
81-81
(United States) Boise, ID (2022)
07:50 AM 10
Phillip Kench
73-73
(United States) Del Mar, CA (2023)
Will Sires
82-82
(United States) Seattle, WA (2024)
Jason Bustos
75-75
(United States) Menifee, CA (2022)
08:00 AM 1
Nalani Sam
77-77
(United States) Anaheim Hills, CA (2023)
Meghan Royal
72-72
(United States) Carlsbad, CA (2022)
Lindsay Yao
81-81
(United States) Whittier, CA (2024)
08:00 AM 10
Andrew Chayrez
79-79
(United States) Surprise, AZ (2023)
William Sanford
73-73
(United States) Sioux Falls, SD (2022)
Graham Walker
85-85
(United States) Rancho Santa Fe, CA (2022)
08:10 AM 1
Lauren Kolodziej
80-80
(United States) Placentia, CA (2023)
Chloe Tarkany
83-83
(United States) Scottsdale, AZ (2022)
Annabelle Chen
80-80
(United States) Fremont, CA (2023)
08:10 AM 10
Leyton Hiebert
77-77
(United States) Idalou, TX (2022)
Thomas Huang
72-72
(United States) Clyde Hill, WA (2021)
Andrew Wexler
75-75
(United States) Orlando, FL (2023)
08:20 AM 1
Athena Nguyen*
71-71
(United States) San Jose, CA (2022)
Grace Lee*
72-72
(United States) Bellevue, WA (2022)
Carolyn Fuller*
79-79
(United States) Phoenix, AZ (2023)
08:20 AM 10
Ryder Odem
84-84
(United States) Kirkland, WA (2024)
Justin Pak
81-81
(United States) Redondo Beach, CA (2022)
Mason Snyder
73-73
(United States) Las Vegas, NV (2023)
08:30 AM 1
Anna Heck*
76-76
(United States) Memphis, TN (2023)
Estibaly Garcia Rubio*
71-71
(United States) San Ysidro, CA (2021)
Raina Ports*
76-76
(United States) Oro Valley, AZ (2022)
08:30 AM 10
Alejandro Fierro*
73-73
(Mexico) Merida (2023)
Kyle Kolodziej*
79-79
(United States) Placentia, CA (2022)
Jack Dozer*
79-79
(United States) Phoenix, AZ (2022)
08:40 AM 1
Charlie Whorton*
77-77
(United States) Springdale, AR (2024)
Hannah Ports*
77-77
(United States) Oro Valley, AZ (2022)
Anna Ritter*
74-74
(United States) New Albany, OH (2022)
08:40 AM 10
Garrett Endicott*
69-69
(United States) San Antonio, TX (2022)
Inigo Izuzquiza*
73-73
(United States) Coronado, CA (2022)
Brayden Bozak*
71-71
(United States) Gilbert, AZ (2022)
08:50 AM 1
Sriya Mupparaju*
72-72
(United States) San Diego, CA (2021)
Kiara Romero*
73-73
(United States) San Jose, CA (2024)
Ruhee Pandit*
74-74
(United States) San Diego, CA (2021)
08:50 AM 10
Camden Braidech*
74-74
(United States) Scottsdale, AZ (2023)
Charlie Palmer*
77-77
(United States) Paradise Valley, AZ (2023)
Nic Pevny*
79-79
(United States) Aspen, CO (2022)
09:00 AM 10
Connor Williams*
72-72
(United States) Escondido, CA (2023)
Hunter Thomson*
75-75
(United States) Scottsdale, AZ (2021)
Rylan Johnson*
75-75
(United States) Gilbert, AZ (2022)