AJGA Senior Showcase
Main Schedule Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Monday, February 18
Monday, February 18
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
07:30 AM 1A
Patrick Deardorff
74-74
(United States) Clarkston, MI (2019)
Bryce Honeck
83-83
(United States) Tomball, TX (2019)
John Fischer
73-73
(United States) Waconia, MN (2019)
07:30 AM 1B
Leif Sinclair
74-74
(United States) Stuart, FL (2019)
Nicolas Quintero
77-77
(Colombia) Cali (2019)
Brandon Valvano
76-76
(United States) Franklin Lakes, NJ (2019)
07:30 AM 2
Tomy Kim
81-81
(Paraguay) Asuncion (2019)
Jason Howe
89-89
(Canada) Toronto, ON (2019)
Crosby Guercio
82-82
(United States) Frisco, TX (2019)
07:30 AM 3A
Stephen Foernsler
76-76
(United States) Cumming, GA (2019)
Rasmus Eriksson
78-78
(United States) Suwanee, GA (2019)
Alex Hong
85-85
(United States) Los Angeles, CA (2019)
07:30 AM 3B
Aidan Lafferty
80-80
(United States) Downers Grove, IL (2019)
Will Ellegard
71-71
(United States) Scottsdale, AZ (2019)
Ryan Gorman
74-74
(United States) Greenville, SC (2019)
07:30 AM 4
Luis Felipe Forero
82-82
(United States) Fort Lauderdale, FL (2019)
J. Cabot Fowler
77-77
(United States) Phoenix, AZ (2019)
Esteban Jaramillo
83-83
(Colombia) Bogota (2019)
07:30 AM 5
Alessandro Lamarca
80-80
(United States) Westwood, NJ (2019)
Hasee Nazir
80-80
(United States) Orange, CA (2019)
Derek Hamilton
81-81
(United States) Plano, TX (2019)
07:30 AM 6
Ethan Wilkins
85-85
(United States) Sussex, WI (2019)
Reindl Weaver
81-81
(United States) Deerfield, IL (2019)
Ryan Esparza
78-78
(United States) Hideaway, TX (2019)
07:30 AM 7A
Thomas Christensen III
77-77
(United States) Coral Springs, FL (2019)
Hunter Holson
86-86
(United States) Green Oaks, IL (2019)
Matthew Ferrari
75-75
(United States) Croton On Hudson, NY (2019)
07:30 AM 7B
George Schmid
83-83
(United States) Prospect, KY (2019)
Grant Jabenis
76-76
(United States) Omaha, NE (2019)
07:30 AM 8
Angus McHolme
77-77
(United States) Elizabeth Twp., PA (2019)
Dylan MacDonald
82-82
(Canada) Markham, ON (2019)
Jake Sitterle
75-75
(United States) Austin, TX (2019)
07:30 AM 9
Schuyler Peterson
84-84
(United States) Huntington Beach, CA (2019)
Jaxon Shelton
82-82
(Canada) Plympton-Wyoming, ON (2019)
Sean Vowells
82-82
(United States) Chatham, NJ (2019)
07:30 AM 10A
Ke(Coco) Yang
75-75
(United States) Irvine, CA (2020)
Katherine Sung
74-74
(United States) Palo Alto, CA (2020)
Tianyi Zhuang
74-74
(United States) Windermere, FL (2020)
07:30 AM 10B
Gabriella Gilrowski
75-75
(United States) Westfield, IN (2020)
Jennifer Cai
77-77
(United States) Irvine, CA (2020)
Hunter Nugent
77-77
(Canada) Oakville, ON (2019)
07:30 AM 11
Aishvarya Bedi
74-74
(United States) San Jose, CA (2020)
Madyson Moy
69-69
(United States) Clermont, FL (2019)
Lisa Colee
87-87
(United States) DeLand, FL (2020)
07:30 AM 12
Lillian Berry
77-77
(United States) Dover, FL (2020)
Emily Romancew
73-73
(Canada) Pierrefonds, QC (2019)
Michelle Zhou
72-72
(United States) Keller, TX (2020)
07:30 AM 13
Sora Kim
75-75
(United States) Houston, TX (2020)
Alyssa Cong
82-82
(United States) Germantown, MD (2020)
Claire Jeon
77-77
(South Korea) Hwaseong (2019)
07:30 AM 14
Anne Walsh
95-95
(United States) Jamaica Plain, MA (2020)
Maika Llarena Cervantes
82-82
(Mexico) Puebla (2020)
07:30 AM 15A
Paola Rosario-Sauri
80-80
(United States) Crestview, FL (2020)
Catherine Zhang
77-77
(Canada) Toronto, ON (2020)
07:30 AM 15B
Georgy Voronov
87-87
(Russian Federation) Moscow (2019)
Liam Stout
77-77
(United States) Honeoye Falls, NY (2019)
Jed Durda
87-87
(United States) Tampa, FL (2019)
07:30 AM 16
Eric Taekyoung Yun
77-77
(Canada) Richmond Hill, ON (2019)
Ryan Stankewicz
78-78
(United States) Mount Airy, MD (2019)
Antonio Berlanga Berchelmann
86-86
(Mexico) Saltillo (2019)
07:30 AM 17
Tanner Griffith
86-86
(United States) Broken Arrow, OK (2019)
Matthew Jackson
90-90
(United States) Williamsville, NY (2019)
Matt Kelly
79-79
(United States) Winston Salem, NC (2019)
07:30 AM 18
Calvin Hong
90-90
(United States) Port St Lucie, FL (2019)
Mason Mastropaolo
101-101
(United States) Moores Hill, IN (2019)