AJGA Simplify Boys Championship at Carlton Woods
Main Schedule Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Players need to take action in the Player Center to confirm participation.
Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Simms Abney Madison, Miss. 2019
2 Gavin Aurilia Phoenix, Ariz. 2021
3 Carson Bacha York, Pa. 2020
4 Trey Bosco Austin, Texas 2020
5 Hunter Bott Montgomery, Texas 2019
6 Stephen Campbell Jr. Richmond, Texas 2020
7 Kuangyu Chen (Australia) Shenzhen, China 2021
8 Phillip Choi Corinth, Texas 2019
9 Luke Clanton Miami Lakes, Fla. 2022
10 Canon Claycomb Bowling Green, Ky. 2020
11 Connor Creasy Abingdon, Va. 2019
12 Juan Delgado Santo Domingo, Dominican Republic 2019
13 John DuBois Windermere, Fla. 2019
14 George Duangmanee Fairfax, Va. 2020
15 Nicholas Dunlap Greer, S.C. 2022
16 Maxwell Ford Peachtree Corners, Ga. 2021
17 Peter Fountain Raleigh, N.C. 2020
18 Andrew Goodman Norman, Okla. 2021
19 Austin Greaser Vandalia, Ohio 2019
20 Matthew Griggs Carrollton, Texas 2021
21 Jonathan Griz Hilton Head Island, S.C. 2022
22 Frankie Harris Boca Raton, Fla. 2021
23 J. Holland Humphries Austin, Texas 2021
24 Tyler Isenhart Geneva, Ill. 2019
25 Bo Jin (China) Encinitas, Calif. 2020
26 John Keefer San Antonio, Texas 2019
27 Aidan Kramer Oviedo, Fla. 2020
28 Jonah Leach Windermere, Fla. 2020
29 Jun Min(Jimmy) Lee (South Korea) Mission, Texas 2019
30 Luis Legarreta (Mexico) Spring, Texas 2019
31 Kelvin Lim (Canada) Lake Mary, Fla. 2020
32 Tyler Lipscomb Carrollton, Ga. 2019
33 Brian Ma Milpitas, Calif. 2019
34 Ian Maspat San Diego, Calif. 2021
35 Dylan Menante Carlsbad, Calif. 2019
36 Clay Merchent Noblesville, Ind. 2019
37 Drew Miller Memphis, Tenn. 2020
38 Narayan Mohan Charlotte, N.C. 2021
39 William Moll Houston, Texas 2019
40 Omar Morales Puebla, Mexico 2021
41 Yuki Moriyama (Japan) Las Vegas, Nev. 2020
42 Alejandro Nava Monterrey, Mexico 2020
43 Hazen Newman Las Vegas, Nev. 2019
44 Gavin Noble Ringgold, Ga. 2019
45 Mason Nome Houston, Texas 2019
46 Joseph Pagdin (United Kingdom) Orlando, Fla. 2020
47 Alrik Pan West Covina, Calif. 2019
48 Jeewon Park (South Korea) Lake Mary, Fla. 2020
49 Bo Peng (China) Lake Mary, Fla. 2019
50 Cole Ponich Farmington, Utah 2019
51 Luke Potter Encinitas, Calif. 2022
52 Austyn Reily Pottsboro, Texas 2019
53 Matthew Riedel Houston, Texas 2019
54 Andrew Rodriguez The Woodlands, Texas 2019
55 Vishnu Sadagopan Pearland, Texas 2020
56 Gordon Sargent Birmingham, Ala. 2021
57 Ian Siebers Bellevue, Wash. 2020
58 Chase Sienkiewicz Carmichael, Calif. 2019
59 Jeevan Sihota (Canada) Victoria, British Columbia 2022
60 Stewart Slayden Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla. 2020
61 Brian Stark Kingsburg, Calif. 2019
62 Nicklas Staub Boynton Beach, Fla. 2022
63 Dillon Stewart Ft Collins, Colo. 2019
64 Hiroshi Tai Singapore, Singapore 2020
65 Michael Thorbjornsen Wellesley, Mass. 2020
66 Jackson Van Paris Pinehurst, N.C. 2021
67 Travis Vick Houston, Texas 2019
68 Karl Vilips (Australia) Wesley Chapel, Fla. 2020
69 Kento Yamawaki (Japan) Encinitas, Calif. 2019
70 Alexander Yang Carlsbad, Calif. 2021
71 Christopher Zhang Blacksburg, Va. 2019
72 Sampson-Yunhe Zheng (China) Orlando, Fla. 2020