AJGA Simplify Boys Championship at Carlton Woods
Main Schedule Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Monday, February 18
Monday, February 18
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
08:30 AM 1
Hunter Bott
77-77
Montgomery, Texas (2019)
Travis Vick
71-71
Houston, Texas (2019)
Gavin Noble
74-74
Ringgold, Ga. (2019)
08:30 AM 10
Gavin Aurilia
75-75
Phoenix, Ariz. (2021)
Stephen Campbell Jr.
75-75
Richmond, Texas (2020)
Jonathan Griz
71-71
Hilton Head Island, S.C. (2022)
08:40 AM 1
Bo Jin
72-72
(China) Encinitas, Calif. (2020)
Connor Creasy
72-72
Abingdon, Va. (2019)
Brian Ma
72-72
Milpitas, Calif. (2019)
08:40 AM 10
Alrik Pan
77-77
West Covina, Calif. (2019)
Omar Morales
71-71
Puebla, Mexico (2021)
Yuki Moriyama
75-75
(Japan) Las Vegas, Nev. (2020)
08:50 AM 1
Peter Fountain
79-79
Raleigh, N.C. (2020)
Jeevan Sihota
75-75
(Canada) Victoria, British Columbia (2022)
Kelvin Lim
76-76
(Canada) Lake Mary, Fla. (2020)
08:50 AM 10
Ian Siebers
75-75
Bellevue, Wash. (2020)
Austyn Reily
81-81
Pottsboro, Texas (2019)
Luke Clanton
74-74
Miami Lakes, Fla. (2022)
09:00 AM 1
Simms Abney
80-80
Madison, Miss. (2019)
Sampson-Yunhe Zheng
73-73
(China) Orlando, Fla. (2020)
Maxwell Ford
78-78
Peachtree Corners, Ga. (2021)
09:00 AM 10
Brian Stark
78-78
Kingsburg, Calif. (2019)
Kuangyu Chen
76-76
(Australia) Shenzhen, China (2021)
Bo Peng
78-78
(China) Lake Mary, Fla. (2019)
09:10 AM 1
Cole Ponich
72-72
Farmington, Utah (2019)
Drew Miller
80-80
Memphis, Tenn. (2020)
Stewart Slayden
76-76
Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla. (2020)
09:10 AM 10
Frankie Harris
78-78
Boca Raton, Fla. (2021)
John Keefer
75-75
San Antonio, Texas (2019)
Matthew Griggs
74-74
Carrollton, Texas (2021)
09:20 AM 1
George Duangmanee
76-76
Fairfax, Va. (2020)
Juan Delgado
75-75
Santo Domingo, Dominican Republic (2019)
Austin Greaser
75-75
Vandalia, Ohio (2019)
09:20 AM 10
Dillon Stewart
82-82
Ft Collins, Colo. (2019)
Nicholas Dunlap
75-75
Greer, S.C. (2022)
Jonah Leach
74-74
Windermere, Fla. (2020)
09:30 AM 1
Ian Maspat
80-80
San Diego, Calif. (2021)
Clay Merchent
72-72
Noblesville, Ind. (2019)
Kento Yamawaki
75-75
(Japan) Encinitas, Calif. (2019)
09:30 AM 10
Nicklas Staub
76-76
Boynton Beach, Fla. (2022)
Luke Potter
77-77
Encinitas, Calif. (2022)
Andrew Goodman
Norman, Okla. (2021)
09:40 AM 1
J. Holland Humphries
71-71
Austin, Texas (2021)
Hiroshi Tai
78-78
Singapore, Singapore (2020)
Dylan Menante
70-70
Carlsbad, Calif. (2019)
09:40 AM 10
Christopher Zhang
76-76
Blacksburg, Va. (2019)
Mason Nome
75-75
Houston, Texas (2019)
Phillip Choi
78-78
Corinth, Texas (2019)
09:50 AM 1
Carson Bacha
73-73
York, Pa. (2020)
Matthew Riedel
69-69
Houston, Texas (2019)
Jun Min(Jimmy) Lee
79-79
(South Korea) Mission, Texas (2019)
09:50 AM 10
Jeewon Park
68-68
(South Korea) Lake Mary, Fla. (2020)
Vishnu Sadagopan
79-79
Pearland, Texas (2020)
Alexander Yang
72-72
Carlsbad, Calif. (2021)
10:00 AM 1
Trey Bosco
77-77
Austin, Texas (2020)
Karl Vilips
68-68
(Australia) Wesley Chapel, Fla. (2020)
John DuBois
76-76
Windermere, Fla. (2019)
10:00 AM 10
Aidan Kramer
75-75
Oviedo, Fla. (2020)
Chase Sienkiewicz
80-80
Carmichael, Calif. (2019)
Narayan Mohan
79-79
Charlotte, N.C. (2021)
10:10 AM 1
Canon Claycomb
70-70
Bowling Green, Ky. (2020)
Michael Thorbjornsen
75-75
Wellesley, Mass. (2020)
Joseph Pagdin
71-71
(United Kingdom) Orlando, Fla. (2020)
10:10 AM 10
Tyler Isenhart
80-80
Geneva, Ill. (2019)
Alejandro Nava
80-80
Monterrey, Mexico (2020)
Hazen Newman
72-72
Las Vegas, Nev. (2019)
10:20 AM 1
Jackson Van Paris
71-71
Pinehurst, N.C. (2021)
Gordon Sargent
73-73
Birmingham, Ala. (2021)
William Moll
73-73
Houston, Texas (2019)
10:20 AM 10
Andrew Rodriguez
72-72
The Woodlands, Texas (2019)
Tyler Lipscomb
74-74
Carrollton, Ga. (2019)