ANNIKA Invitational USA presented by Rolex
Main Schedule Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Players need to take action in the Player Center to confirm participation.
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Ela Anacona Buenos Aires, Argentina 2019
2 Lauren Beaudreau Lemont, Ill. 2019
3 Brooke Biermann Wildwood, Mo. 2021
4 Maria Jose Bohorquez Bogota, Colombia 2021
5 Brianne Bolden Mokena, Ill. 2019
6 Jillian Bourdage Tamarac, Fla. 2020
7 Jensen Castle West Columbia, S.C. 2019
8 Ching-Tzu Chen Hsinchu, Taiwan 2019
9 Siyan Chen (China) Howey-In-The-Hills, Fla. 2019
10 Jayna Choi Collierville, Tenn. 2019
11 Monet Chun (Canada) Richmond Hill, Ontario 2019
12 Céleste Dao (Canada) Notre-Dame Ile Perrot, Quebec 2019
13 Rebecca DiNunzio Norfolk, Va. 2019
14 Ellen Dong (China) Longwood, Fla. 2021
15 Sadie Englemann Austin, Texas 2020
16 Alejandra Ferrer Queretaro, Mexico 2022
17 Maisie Filler Bloomfield, Conn. 2020
18 Annabell Fuller London, United Kingdom 2020
19 Megha Ganne Holmdel, N.J. 2022
20 Chayse Gomez Yorba Linda, Calif. 2019
21 Agustina Gomez Cisterna Buenos Aires, Argentina 2019
22 Melanie Green Medina, N.Y. 2020
23 Julia Gregg Farmers Branch, Texas 2019
24 Sophie Guo (China) Orlando, Fla. 2019
25 Lexanne Halama Knoxville, Tenn. 2021
26 Yoon Min Han (South Korea) Bradenton, Fla. 2021
27 Rylie Heflin Avondale, Pa. 2021
28 Charlotte Hillary Cherry Hills Village, Colo. 2020
29 Kerttu Hiltunen (Finland) Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. 2022
30 Alice Hodge Larchmont, N.Y. 2020
31 Yingting Hsieh Huantan Township, Taiwan 2019
32 Nanako Inagaki Saitama-ken, Japan 2019
33 Mika Jin Fremont, Calif. 2020
34 Yoona Kim (South Korea) River Edge, N.J. 2020
35 Trinity King Arlington, Texas 2019
36 Lynn Lim Gallatin, Tenn. 2022
37 Ingrid Lindblad Halmstad, Sweden 2019
38 Cory Lopez Monterrey, Mexico 2020
39 Jasmine Ly (Canada) Windsor, Ontario 2019
40 Caitlyn Macnab Johannesburg, South Africa 2021
41 Camila Madariaga Puebla, Mexico 2020
42 Ashley Menne Surprise, Ariz. 2020
43 Alyssa Montgomery Knoxville, Tenn. 2019
44 Kaiyuree Moodley Johannesburg, South Africa 2020
45 Makenzie Niblett Austin, Texas 2020
46 Alessia Nobilio Rozzano (MI), Italy 2020
47 Cristina Ochoa Bogota, Colombia 2020
48 Bohyun Park (South Korea) Farmers Branch, Texas 2021
49 Jennie Park Carrollton, Texas 2019
50 Isabella Portokalis (Canada) London, Ontario 2019
51 Megan Propeck Leawood, Kan. 2021
52 Valentina Rossi Rosario, Argentina 2020
53 Pauline Roussin Bouchard Carqueiranne, France 2019
54 Yuka Saso Manila, Philippines 2020
55 Hailey Schalk Erie, Colo. 2020
56 Ashely Shim San Mateo, Calif. 2022
57 Bailey Shoemaker West Edmeston, N.Y. 2023
58 Franziska Sliper Stavanger, Norway 2019
59 Caroline Smith Inverness, Ill. 2020
60 Latanna Stone Riverview, Fla. 2019
61 Isabel Sy San Gabriel, Calif. 2020
62 Yoko Tai Singapore, Singapore 2022
63 Christine Wang Houston, Texas 2020
64 Jiayi Wang Shanghai, China 2022
65 Therese Warner Kennewick, Wash. 2019
66 Marissa Wenzler Dayton, Ohio 2019
67 Nicole Whiston San Diego, Calif. 2019
68 Lei (Angelina) Ye (China) Bradenton, Fla. 2019
69 Ruoning Yin Shanghai, China 2021
70 Anna Zanusso Castelfranco Veneto, Italy 2019
71 Sophie Zhang-Murphy Saratoga, Calif. 2022
72 Victoria Zheng (Canada) Markham, Ontario 2021