Circle K Junior Championship hosted by Otter Creek
Main Qualifier Schedule Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Boys initial tournament field required a status of 7 Performance Stars or more to gain entry.

Girls initial tournament field required a status of 6 Performance Stars or more to gain entry; 6 Girls with 5 Performance Stars gained entry via PBE Tiebreaker.

Players need to take action in the Player Center to confirm participation.
Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Yuta Amano Tokyo, Japan 2020
2 Justin Atkinson Brookfield, Ohio 2020
3 TJ Baker Rockford, Ill. 2020
4 Brock Barnhart Robins, Iowa 2020
5 Kash Bellar Peru, Ind. 2021
6 Robbie Bender Louisville, Ky. 2020
7 Evan Bone Westfield, Ind. 2019
8 Sam Booth Carmel, Ind. 2021
9 Adam Bratton Newburgh, Ind. 2020
10 Jackson Brimfield Chapel Hill, N.C. 2021
11 Dillon Burr Marion, Iowa 2021
12 Ben Carpenter Darien, Conn. 2020
13 Eric Cherubini Centerville, Ohio 2021
14 Aaron Chong Glenview, Ill. 2020
15 James Chong Katy, Texas 2021
16 Chase Claymier Evansville, Ind. 2020
17 Reece Compton Floyds Knobs, Ind. 2020
18 Matt Cooper Tampa, Fla. 2020
19 Charlie Creamean Winnetka, Ill. 2021
20 Sean Curran New Lenox, Ill. 2021
21 Caleb Davern Grove City, Ohio 2019
22 Jace Day Bloomington, Ind. 2020
23 Drew Doyle Louisville, Ky. 2020
24 Jack Dumas Le Claire, Iowa 2021
25 Ryan Eshleman Vestavia Hills, Ala. 2020
26 John Fahey Charlotte, N.C. 2020
27 Jackson Finney Louisville, Ky. 2022
28 Danny Fisher Lake Forest, Ill. 2019
29 Oakley Gee Carmi, Ill. 2022
30 Jordan Gilkison Springboro, Ohio 2021
31 Bradley Goldstein Highland Park, Ill. 2019
32 Nolan Griggs Brentwood, Tenn. 2022
33 Daniel Gutgesell Overland Park, Kan. 2020
34 Griffin Hare Tipton, Ind. 2020
35 Jack Heath Charlotte, N.C. 2020
36 Kobe Hill Hendersonville, Tenn. 2021
37 Jack Hoover Columbus, Ind. 2019
38 Tarun Hoskere Jonesborough, Tenn. 2020
39 Peyton Houston Liberty Township, Ohio 2020
40 Patrick Isztwan Huntingdon Valley, Pa. 2021
41 Charlie Jackson Norman, Okla. 2020
42 Matt James Orland Park, Ill. 2019
43 Brian Joseph Wilmette, Ill. 2020
44 Timothy Jung Corona, Calif. 2022
45 Josh Kirkham Burr RIdge, Ill. 2019
46 Brooks Korfhage Louisville, Ky. 2019
47 Campbell Kremer Louisville, Ky. 2020
48 Harley Kruschwitz North Manchester, Ind. 2020
49 Joshua LaBounty Elmhurst, Ill. 2020
50 Jacob Lehotay North Aurora, Ill. 2019
51 Logan Menning Dublin, Ohio 2021
52 Miles Miller Dublin, Ohio 2019
53 Aryaman Mohan (India) Lusaka, Zambia 2020
54 Alex Mulrooney Wilmington, Del. 2021
55 Jackson Naeger Keller, Texas 2021
56 Colin Nasser Zionsville, Ind. 2021
57 Luke Nelson Raleigh, N.C. 2020
58 Jack Neville Cincinnati, Ohio 2020
59 Grant Norman Fort Wayne, Ind. 2021
60 Kevin O'Regan Northbrook, Ill. 2021
61 Jack Paeglow DeKalb, Ill. 2020
62 Lucas Palicki Cincinnati, Ohio 2019
63 Quinn Patterson Columbus, Ohio 2019
64 Drew Pickering Westfield, Ind. 2019
65 Zach Place Roselle, Ill. 2019
66 Ryan Plodkowski San Diego, Calif. 2022
67 Joshua Qian Westerville, Ohio 2021
68 Zachary Reuland Rock Hill, S.C. 2020
69 Kody Reynolds Columbus, Ind. 2021
70 Tyler Sabo Ashland, Ohio 2022
71 Dominic Scaletta Inverness, Ill. 2021
72 Peyton Short Greenwood, Ind. 2020
73 Stephen Sloan New York City, N.Y. 2020
74 Benjamin Sluzas Lockport, Ill. 2021
75 Peyton Snoeberger Williamsport, Ind. 2019
76 Ethan Snyder Dublin, Ohio 2020
77 Jack Sonne Maineville, Ohio 2020
78 Conner Stevens Brookfield, Ohio 2020
79 Carson Stohler Fort Wayne, Ind. 2019
80 Jack Sullivan Santa Ana, Calif. 2019
81 Nels Surtani Noblesville, Ind. 2020
82 Daniel Tanaka Wilmette, Ill. 2020
83 Garrett Tighe Algonquin, Ill. 2019
84 Matthew Troutman Louisville, Ky. 2022
85 Masaki Ujiie Tamuning, Guam 2020
86 Dominic Wade Scottsdale, Ariz. 2020
87 Jack Wertz Cincinnati, Ohio 2019
88 Andrew White Westfield, Ind. 2021
89 John Wild Glen Ellyn, Ill. 2022
90 Ray Winter St. Louis, Mo. 2020
91 Mason Witt Jamestown, Ohio 2021
92 Lucas Wright The Woodlands, Texas 2020
93 Drew Wrightson Zionsville, Ind. 2021
94 Reece Yakubov Columbus, Ohio 2021
95 Jimmy Zheng Auckland, New Zealand 2020
96 Oscar Zimmerman Cincinnati, Ohio 2019
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Mary Chen Auckland, New Zealand 2021
2 Grace Clark Shelbyville, Ky. 2021
3 Grace Curran New Lenox, Ill. 2019
4 Madison Dabagia Fort Wayne, Ind. 2022
5 Morgan Dabagia Fort Wayne, Ind. 2020
6 Riley Dean Lewis Center, Ohio 2019
7 Ellen Dong (China) Longwood, Fla. 2021
8 Katie Dzialga Greenwich, Conn. 2021
9 Mara Flaherty Naperville, Ill. 2019
10 Eila Galitsky Chiangmai, Thailand 2025
11 Amy Gao Shanghai, China 2021
12 Ella Greenberg Rockford, Ill. 2023
13 Kate Hanni Ashland, Ky. 2021
14 Joanna James Orland Park, Ill. 2021
15 Ieong Sin Kuan (Macau) Zhuhai, China 2020
16 Camille Kuznik Orono, Minn. 2021
17 Lauren Le Evansville, Ind. 2021
18 Jiayin(Joy) Liu (China) Waterloo, Ontario 2021
19 Ying Xian "Handa" Liu (China) Bradenton, Fla. 2021
20 Jasmine Ly (Canada) Windsor, Ontario 2019
21 Annika Manjunath Dublin, Ohio 2021
22 Lauren May Austin, Texas 2019
23 Kendall Maynard Clarksville, Tenn. 2021
24 Kwankamon Meesomboon (Thailand) Anaheim, Calif. 2021
25 Taylor Miano Dobbs Ferry, N.Y. 2020
26 Haili Moore Prosper, Texas 2021
27 Nathaly Munnicha Columbus, Ind. 2021
28 Bridget O'Keefe Palo Alto, Calif. 2022
29 Annabelle Pancake Zionsville, Ind. 2020
30 Elizabeth Patrick West University Place, Texas 2020
31 Thitaporn Saithip (Thailand) Bradenton, Fla. 2022
32 Simone Senk Fort Wayne, Ind. 2022
33 Caroline Smith Inverness, Ill. 2020
34 Ellie Sonne Maineville, Ohio 2020
35 Stephanie Su South Barrington, Ill. 2021
36 Abigail Sutherland Glenview, Ky. 2022
37 Abby Thielbar Zionsville, Ind. 2020
38 Lindsey Thiele Wahoo, Neb. 2020
39 Kathryn VanArragon Blaine, Minn. 2023
40 Kylee Vaughan McLeansboro, Ill. 2021
41 Mariana Vega Reynoldsburg, Ohio 2020
42 Shannyn Vogler Sherrard, Ill. 2022
43 Grace Walker Louisville, Ky. 2021
44 Emma Welch Lakeville, Minn. 2021
45 Vilda Westh Blanc (Sweden) Wartrace, Tenn. 2022
46 Savannah Weyrauch Bloomington, Ill. 2020
47 Reese Wilson Chicago, Ill. 2021
48 Taylor Zeng Orlando, Fla. 2020