Coca-Cola Junior Championship at Sugarloaf
Main Qualifier Schedule Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Boys initial tournament field required a status of 5 Performance Stars or more to gain entry; 4 Boys with 4 Performance Stars gained entry via PBE Tiebreaker.

Girls initial tournament field included all girls who applied.

Players need to take action in the Player Center to confirm participation.
Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Davis Adams Raleigh, N.C. 2022
2 Vincent Apostolico Sparta, N.J. 2021
3 Song Bai (Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia 2020
4 Matthew Bailey Sterling, Mass. 2020
5 Nicholas Barros Bethesda, Md. 2021
6 Peter Barros Bethesda, Md. 2023
7 Madison Bentley Greenville, N.Y. 2020
8 Bennett Berg Portland, Maine 2021
9 Lucas Borrero Cypress, Texas 2020
10 Khai Buttner Boston, Mass. 2020
11 John Cammarano Arlington, Mass. 2019
12 Sihan Chen Nanjing, China 2023
13 George Clark South Riding, Va. 2020
14 Mark Correa (Canada) Montreal, Quebec 2019
15 Donald Cox Bethesda, Md. 2021
16 Amani Dambrosio Cheswick, Pa. 2020
17 Mason Dean Duluth, Ga. 2021
18 Harry Dessel Barrington, R.I. 2022
19 Vladimir Dieffenbach (Kazakhstan) Jupiter, Fla. 2020
20 Chris Dorey Allentown, N.J. 2021
21 Nathan Dos Santos Becket, Mass. 2020
22 Richard Dou (Canada) Calgary, Alberta 2020
23 Josh Duangmanee Fairfax, Va. 2023
24 Braden Falk Portage, Mich. 2021
25 Teddy Forsley Scarborough, Maine 2020
26 Conor Gaudet (Canada) Kingston, Ontario 2021
27 Samuel Gerry Woburn, Mass. 2020
28 Trent Griessel Redmond, Wash. 2021
29 Nicholas Gross Downingtown, Pa. 2024
30 Vick Gu (Canada) Markham, Ontario 2020
31 John Guerrera Farmington, Conn. 2021
32 Derek Gutierrez Cranford, N.J. 2023
33 Logan Hamak Sartell, Minn. 2021
34 Aidan Harrington Raleigh, N.C. 2021
35 Joe Hemsley Bethesda, Md. 2021
36 Ryan Hogan (Canada) Burlington, Ontario 2020
37 Kevin Hollomon Seattle, Wash. 2021
38 Colby Hook Selbyville, Del. 2020
39 Callen Hoskins Warsaw, Ind. 2022
40 Tarun Karthic Smithtown, N.Y. 2020
41 Daniel Kirby (Canada) Woodstock, New Brunswick 2020
42 Dhruv Kumar Novi, Mich. 2022
43 Grant Lau (Canada) Toronto, Ontario 2019
44 Joshua Lavely Kewadin, Mich. 2022
45 Matthew Lee Danville, Calif. 2020
46 Jack Livingstone West Hartford, Conn. 2020
47 Zachary Loninger Crosswicks, N.J. 2023
48 David Luo Centreville, Va. 2020
49 Kaijun Ma Macau, Macau 2022
50 Dylan MacDonald (Canada) Markham, Ontario 2019
51 Adam MacMillan Cranbury, N.J. 2021
52 Reed Malleck York, Neb. 2020
53 Alexander Maloy Potomac, Md. 2023
54 Zack Maloy Potomac, Md. 2021
55 Caleb Manuel Topsham, Maine 2020
56 Colin McCaigue Brookline, N.H. 2020
57 Jason Meng Johns Creek, Ga. 2019
58 Ian Meyer Deephaven, Minn. 2021
59 Philip Minnehan Rochester, N.Y. 2021
60 Blake Moreno Austin, Texas 2021
61 Trey Morse New Orleans, La. 2020
62 Sebastian Moss Houston, Texas 2021
63 Owen Mullen (Canada) Truro, NS 2021
64 Brian Murdock Wesley Chapel, Fla. 2020
65 Colin Nasser Zionsville, Ind. 2021
66 James Newton (Canada) Ottawa, Ontario 2021
67 Max O'Rourke West Bloomfield, Mich. 2020
68 Spencer Olejniczak Fulshear, Texas 2020
69 Finn Olson Castle Pines, Colo. 2020
70 Evan Owan Germantown, Md. 2019
71 Conner Paine China, Maine 2020
72 Kristof Panke Davenport, Wash. 2021
73 Jean-Philippe Parr (Canada) St-Célestin, Quebec 2023
74 Diego Passos (Brazil) Orlando, Fla. 2023
75 Justin Penor Henderson, Nev. 2020
76 Nolan Pierce (Canada) Whitby, Ontario 2020
77 Chilton Price College Station, Texas 2022
78 Brandon Rattray (Canada) St-Bruno, Quebec 2020
79 Calen Sanderson Newtown, Pa. 2022
80 Yuvi Singh Rockville, Md. 2020
81 Ryan Smith Eatonton, Ga. 2020
82 Jin Song (Canada) Irvine, Calif. 2021
83 Henry Stone Kennett Square, Pa. 2023
84 Thomas Sutherland (Canada) Faribault, Minn. 2021
85 Tyler Thomas Corning, N.Y. 2020
86 Ruitian Tian Chengdu, China 2021
87 Hayden Underhill (Canada) Amherstview, Ontario 2021
88 Thomas Vallieres (Canada) Victoriaville, Quebec 2020
89 Michael Walsh Shelburne, Vt. 2020
90 Andrew Wang Irvine, Calif. 2022
91 Yida Wang Potomac, Md. 2020
92 Oscar Wen (China) Irvine, Calif. 2021
93 Yuqi Zhou (China) Orlando, Fla. 2020
94 Andre Zhu (Canada) Richmond Hill, Ontario 2024
95 Tyler Zimmer Bryn Mawr, Pa. 2021
96 Bryce Zimmerman Nashua, N.H. 2021
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Chaewon Baek (South Korea) Langley, British Columbia 2021
2 Kirstyn Barsola Paramus, N.J. 2021
3 Kiera Bartholomew Westatmpton, N.J. 2023
4 Nathalie Benrey Atherton, Calif. 2022
5 Sophie Chang Basking Ridge, N.J. 2021
6 Alyssa DiMarcantonio (Canada) Maple, Ontario 2021
7 Clare Gimpel Lafayette Hill, Pa. 2021
8 Melanie Green Medina, N.Y. 2020
9 Jennifer Gu (Canada) West Vancouver, British Columbia 2021
10 Jingxiu Huang (China) Lakewood Ranch, Fla. 2021
11 Zara Jacob Summit, N.J. 2021
12 Sydney Kuo Edison, N.J. 2020
13 Alyssa Kurji Dallas, Texas 2024
14 Jacinda Lee Camas, Wash. 2024
15 Ashley Liu Plano, Texas 2022
16 Emily Luo Danville, Calif. 2024
17 Kathleen Mark Media, Pa. 2021
18 Lucy McCabe Marlborough, Mass. 2021
19 Marcella Mercer Bigfork, Mont. 2021
20 Athena Nguyen San Jose, Calif. 2022
21 Lauren Nguyen Katy, Texas 2021
22 Ruhee Pandit San Diego, Calif. 2021
23 Elizabeth Patrick West University Place, Texas 2020
24 Myranda Quinton (Canada) Burlington, Ontario 2022
25 Leila Raines Galena, Ohio 2020
26 Nalani Sam Anaheim Hills, Calif. 2023
27 Belinda Sutikto Fremont, Calif. 2022
28 Borina Sutikto Fremont, Calif. 2021
29 Xinyi (Iris) Wang (Hong Kong) Lake Mary, Fla. 2022
30 Nalinda Wanikpun Bangkok, Thailand 2021
31 Claire Xu (Canada) Federal Way, Wash. 2021
32 Jodie Yao Beijng, China 2020
33 Lindsay Yao Whittier, Calif. 2024
34 Caiyi (Flora) Zhang (China) Bradenton, Fla. 2023
35 Vanessa Zhang (Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia 2024
36 Yingzhi Zhu (China) Austin, Texas 2022