Explore Lompoc Preview at La Purisima
Main Schedule Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Boys initial tournament field: All applicants with 0 tournament opportunities gained entry.

Girls initial tournament field: All applicants with 0 tournament opportunities gained entry.

Players need to take action in the Player Center to confirm participation.
Field
Field
Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Ethan Adam Chandler, Ariz. 2020
2 Tom Anderson Santa Rosa, Calif. 2020
3 Rohin Awasthi San Diego, Calif. 2020
4 Armanjot Bajwa Brentwood, Calif. 2021
5 Jack Bartuch Clarendon Hills, Ill. 2020
6 Dylan Bercan (Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia 2020
7 Dean Cavanna San Anselmo, Calif. 2022
8 Leo Cheng Porter Ranch, Calif. 2021
9 Sam Choi Cerritos, Calif. 2020
10 Tylor Chou Los Altos, Calif. 2022
11 Jacob Cortez Rosemead, Calif. 2020
12 Gurkaranvir Dhillon Tracy, Calif. 2022
13 Mario Dino Denver, Colo. 2021
14 Richard Dou (Canada) Calgary, Alberta 2020
15 Zach Doyle San Carlos, Calif. 2020
16 Jimmy Farrell San Francisco, Calif. 2020
17 Will Gamroth Mercer Island, Wash. 2021
18 Colby Gramhill Scottsdale, Ariz. 2021
19 Blake Hammarstrom Scottsdale, Ariz. 2021
20 John Hiller New York, N.Y. 2024
21 Cooper Humphreys (Canada) Kelowna, British Columbia 2023
22 Blake Knox Nevada City, Calif. 2022
23 Justin Lee Pacheco, Calif. 2019
24 Myungho Lee (South Korea) Buena Park, Calif. 2022
25 Andrew Leegwater San Diego, Calif. 2021
26 Jay Leng Jr La Jolla, Calif. 2024
27 Ryan Liang (Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia 2024
28 Davis Long Lafayette, Colo. 2020
29 Max Lyons Peoria, Ariz. 2021
30 Ashton McArthur Rexburg, Idaho 2023
31 Michael McCarthy Spokane, Wash. 2020
32 Elijah Morris Valencia, Calif. 2020
33 Gregory Mouser Fresno, Calif. 2020
34 Casey Munns Lompoc, Calif. 2020
35 Lance Nguyen Long Beach, Calif. 2025
36 Mashu Nishi Thousand Oaks, Calif. 2021
37 Mauricio Ortiz Lompoc, Calif. 2019
38 Arman Rahgozar San Diego, Calif. 2021
39 Ryan Ruaysungnoen Porter Ranch, Calif. 2020
40 Tyson Rutledge Clovis, Calif. 2020
41 Reese Sato Folsom, Calif. 2023
42 Nicholas Sebjanic (Canada) Calgary, Alberta 2022
43 Haram Shin Los Angeles, Calif. 2020
44 Shion Suzuki Tokyo, Japan 2020
45 Hunter Swanson Denver, Colo. 2022
46 David Torrecillas Diamond Bar, Calif. 2019
47 William Tu (Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia 2023
48 Kyle Wandel Phoenix, Ariz. 2022
49 David Wong Porter Ranch, Calif. 2021
50 Merrick Zellers Lompoc, Calif. 2021
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Janna Andaya Santa Clara, Calif. 2023
2 Naomi Danner Sunnyvale, Calif. 2021
3 Lilly DeNunzio Henderson, Nev. 2023
4 Julianna Escobedo Bakersfield, Calif. 2021
5 Grace Hay Santa Barbara, Calif. 2020
6 Lindsey Huang Foster City, Calif. 2022
7 Heejo Hyun (South Korea) Irvine, Calif. 2021
8 Linette Jun Cupertino, Calif. 2020
9 Chloe Lam Fountain Valley, Calif. 2024
10 Kylie Lau Chino HIlls, Calif. 2023
11 Esther Lee Diamond Bar, Calif. 2020
12 Jacinda Lee Camas, Wash. 2024
13 Joanne Lee Henderson, Nev. 2023
14 Skyler May Stockton, Calif. 2021
15 Aidan McCleneghan Simi Valley, Calif. 2024
16 Arlene Faye Salvador Palmdale, Calif. 2020
17 Reagan Staab Redondo Beach, Calif. 2020
18 Kiara Todd Kaneohe, Hawaii 2021
19 Wa Yeung Cathy Tong (China) Costa Mesa, Calif. 2020
20 Emily Webb Grover Beach, Calif. 2023
21 Krystina Wilson Laguna Niguel, Calif. 2020
22 Naomi Wiranatha West Covina, Calif. 2020
23 Ashlyn Wiswall Lompoc, Calif. 2019
24 Avalon Woodward Palm Desert, Calif. 2020
25 Marina Zellers Lompoc, Calif. 2019
Alternates
Alternates
Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Thomas Hicks Greenwood Village, Colo. 2021
2 Ethan Yen Glendora, Calif. 2022
3 John Warner Kennewick, Wash. 2024
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Natalie Vo San Jose, Calif. 2021
2 Samira Pal Cupertino, Calif. 2021
3 Talia Gutman Scottsdale, Ariz. 2022
4 Kate Younger Seal Beach, Calif. 2023
5 Emily Luo Danville, Calif. 2024
6 Grace Smith Sacramento, Calif. 2024
7 Michelle Liu (Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia 2024