Explore Lompoc Preview at La Purisima
Main Schedule Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Sunday, March 31
Sunday, March 31
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
08:00 AM 1
Zach Doyle
75-75
(United States) San Carlos, CA (2020)
Jack Bartuch
79-79
(United States) Clarendon Hills, IL (2020)
Colby Gramhill
80-80
(United States) Scottsdale, AZ (2021)
08:03 AM 10
Blake Knox
77-77
(United States) Nevada City, CA (2022)
Ashton McArthur
80-80
(United States) Rexburg, ID (2023)
David Torrecillas
89-89
(United States) Diamond Bar, CA (2019)
08:10 AM 1
Justin Lee
75-75
(United States) Pacheco, CA (2019)
John Hiller
81-81
(United States) New York, NY (2024)
Leo Cheng
78-78
(United States) Porter Ranch, CA (2021)
08:13 AM 10
Rohin Awasthi
79-79
(United States) San Diego, CA (2020)
Casey Munns
85-85
(United States) Lompoc, CA (2020)
Gurkaranvir Dhillon
96-96
(United States) Tracy, CA (2022)
08:20 AM 1
Cooper Humphreys
76-76
(Canada) Kelowna, BC (2023)
Sam Choi
77-77
(United States) Cerritos, CA (2020)
Armanjot Bajwa
92-92
(United States) Brentwood, CA (2021)
08:23 AM 10
Elijah Morris
87-87
(United States) Valencia, CA (2020)
Will Gamroth
104-104
(United States) Mercer Island, WA (2021)
08:30 AM 1
Arman Rahgozar
73-73
(United States) San Diego, CA (2021)
Dylan Bercan
76-76
(Canada) Vancouver, BC (2020)
Dean Cavanna
76-76
(United States) San Anselmo, CA (2022)
08:33 AM 10
Mauricio Ortiz
102-102
(United States) Lompoc, CA (2019)
Merrick Zellers
118-118
(United States) Lompoc, CA (2021)
08:40 AM 1
Heejo Hyun
89-89
(United States) Irvine, CA (2021)
Wa Yeung Cathy Tong
76-76
(United States) Costa Mesa, CA (2020)
Lindsey Huang
86-86
(United States) Foster City, CA (2022)
08:43 AM 10
Esther Lee
85-85
(United States) Diamond Bar, CA (2020)
Naomi Wiranatha
77-77
(United States) West Covina, CA (2020)
Krystina Wilson
78-78
(United States) Laguna Niguel, CA (2020)
08:50 AM 1
Lilly DeNunzio
78-78
(United States) Henderson, NV (2023)
Janna Andaya
73-73
(United States) Santa Clara, CA (2023)
Kiara Todd
83-83
(United States) Kaneohe, HI (2021)
08:53 AM 10
Jacinda Lee
80-80
(United States) Camas, WA (2024)
Julianna Escobedo
87-87
(United States) Bakersfield, CA (2021)
Naomi Danner
83-83
(United States) Sunnyvale, CA (2021)
09:00 AM 1
Reagan Staab
80-80
(United States) Redondo Beach, CA (2020)
Joanne Lee
81-81
(United States) Henderson, NV (2023)
Linette Jun
79-79
(United States) Cupertino, CA (2020)
09:03 AM 10
Grace Hay
96-96
(United States) Santa Barbara, CA (2020)
Ashlyn Wiswall
110-110
(United States) Lompoc, CA (2019)
09:10 AM 1
Skyler May
79-79
(United States) Stockton, CA (2021)
Kylie Lau
84-84
(United States) Chino HIlls, CA (2023)
Avalon Woodward
79-79
(United States) Indio, CA (2020)
09:13 AM 10
Emily Webb
109-109
(United States) Grover Beach, CA (2023)
Marina Zellers
116-116
(United States) Lompoc, CA (2019)
09:20 AM 1
Aidan McCleneghan
75-75
(United States) Simi Valley, CA (2024)
Arlene Faye Salvador
71-71
(United States) Palmdale, CA (2020)
Chloe Lam
80-80
(United States) Fountain Valley, CA (2024)
09:23 AM 10
Andrew Leegwater
81-81
(United States) San Diego, CA (2021)
Shion Suzuki
79-79
(Japan) Tokyo (2020)
Blake Hammarstrom
78-78
(United States) Scottsdale, AZ (2021)
09:30 AM 1
David Wong
76-76
(United States) Porter Ranch, CA (2021)
Jimmy Farrell
84-84
(United States) San Francisco, CA (2020)
Tylor Chou
76-76
(United States) Los Altos, CA (2022)
09:33 AM 10
Max Lyons
80-80
(United States) Peoria, AZ (2021)
Ryan Ruaysungnoen
78-78
(United States) Porter Ranch, CA (2020)
Mario Dino
81-81
(United States) Denver, CO (2021)
09:40 AM 1
Davis Long
75-75
(United States) Lafayette, CO (2020)
Tyson Rutledge
78-78
(United States) Clovis, CA (2020)
Kyle Wandel
77-77
(United States) Phoenix, AZ (2022)
09:43 AM 10
Myungho Lee
78-78
(United States) Buena Park, CA (2022)
Nicholas Sebjanic
83-83
(Canada) Calgary, AB (2022)
Reese Sato
80-80
(United States) Folsom, CA (2023)
09:50 AM 1
Haram Shin
73-73
(United States) Los Angeles, CA (2020)
Richard Dou
78-78
(Canada) Calgary, AB (2020)
Hunter Swanson
79-79
(United States) Denver, CO (2022)
09:53 AM 10
William Tu
79-79
(Canada) Vancouver, BC (2023)
Jacob Cortez
75-75
(United States) Rosemead, CA (2020)
Tom Anderson
74-74
(United States) Santa Rosa, CA (2020)
10:00 AM 1
Jay Leng Jr
76-76
(United States) La Jolla, CA (2024)
Gregory Mouser
77-77
(United States) Fresno, CA (2020)
Ethan Adam
72-72
(United States) Chandler, AZ (2020)
10:03 AM 10
Ryan Liang
85-85
(Canada) Vancouver, BC (2024)
Mashu Nishi
86-86
(United States) Thousand Oaks, CA (2021)
Michael McCarthy
91-91
(United States) Spokane, WA (2020)