Foley Performance Academy @ EaglesDream Junior Championship
Main Schedule Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Boys initial tournament field required a status of 33 Performance Stars or more to gain entry.

Girls initial tournament field required a status of 29 Performance Stars or more to gain entry.

Players need to take action in the Player Center to confirm participation.
Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Gray Albright Ocala, Fla. 2020
2 Johnny Bai (China) Lake Mary, Fla. 2020
3 Austin Barbin Elkton, Md. 2019
4 Connor Belcastro Rowayton, Conn. 2019
5 Eric Berggren (Sweden) Windermere, Fla. 2019
6 Austin Cherichella Orlando, Fla. 2020
7 Thomas Christensen III Coral Springs, Fla. 2019
8 Kiko Francisco Coelho (Portugal) Lake Mary, Fla. 2021
9 Will Davis Jacksonville, Fla. 2021
10 John Driscoll III Lake Mary, Fla. 2019
11 Grant Drogosch Windermere, Fla. 2019
12 Jason Duff Elkton, Fla. 2020
13 Nick Gabrelcik Trinity, Fla. 2020
14 Matthew Garside Bettendorf, Iowa 2019
15 A.Jacks Green Franklin, Tenn. 2019
16 Andrew Gwilliams (Canada) Bradford, Ontario 2021
17 Jack Heath Charlotte, N.C. 2020
18 Piercen Hunt (Canada) Hartland, Wis. 2020
19 Logan Jerrells Windermere, Fla. 2020
20 Scotty Kennon Bradenton, Fla. 2021
21 Jude Kim Plantation, Fla. 2020
22 Aidan Kramer Oviedo, Fla. 2020
23 Harley Kruschwitz North Manchester, Ind. 2020
24 Noah Kumar Sarasota, Fla. 2020
25 Cyrus Yu Fung Lee Lake Mary, Fla. 2020
26 Andy Mao Johns Creek, Ga. 2019
27 Xavier Marcoux (Canada) Concord, Mass. 2019
28 Jack O'Donnell Cohasset, Mass. 2020
29 Dongjin Park Seoul, South Korea 2019
30 Bo Peng (China) Lake Mary, Fla. 2019
31 Jansen Preston Lexington, Ky. 2020
32 Jason Quinlan Cumming, Ga. 2020
33 Zachary Reuland Rock Hill, S.C. 2020
34 Brett Roberts Coral Springs, Fla. 2020
35 Drew Salyers Howard, Ohio 2020
36 Sihan Sandhu Ashburn, Va. 2024
37 Liam Shinn Norcross, Ga. 2020
38 Thomas Stafford (Canada) Beaconsfield, Quebec 2021
39 Clay Stirsman Carmel, Ind. 2020
40 Brandon Valvano Franklin Lakes, N.J. 2019
41 Tyler Wilkes Tampa, Fla. 2020
42 Grayson Wotnosky Wake Forest, N.C. 2020
43 Artem Yalovenko (Russian Federation) Windermere, Fla. 2019
44 Aaron Zhang Lake Mary, Fla. 2021
45 Christopher Zhang Blacksburg, Va. 2019
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Kynadie Adams Gallatin, Tenn. 2022
2 Phoebe Beber-Frankel Miami, Fla. 2020
3 Iris Cao Duluth, Ga. 2022
4 Deborah Chang Seoul, South Korea 2020
5 Yoonjeong Huh (South Korea) Kailua-Kona, Hawaii 2023
6 Thienna Huynh Lilburn, Ga. 2022
7 Sun Hwang Fort Lee, N.J. 2019
8 Hanana Kawada Toyama, Japan 2022
9 Yae Eun Kim (South Korea) Santiago, Dominican Republic 2021
10 Emily Lauterbach Hartland, Wis. 2019
11 Katie Li Basking Ridge, N.J. 2023
12 Delaney Martin Boerne, Texas 2020
13 Izzy M. Pellot Altamonte Springs, Fla. 2022
14 Jacqueline Putrino Sarasota, Fla. 2022
15 Rachel Rich Mount Pleasant, S.C. 2020
16 Skylee Shin Doral, Fla. 2022
17 Lilly Thomas Bentonville, Ark. 2019
18 Aaron Whitley Sarasota, Fla. 2021
19 Amelia Williams Gainesville, Fla. 2020
20 Anne Yu (China) Champions Gate, Fla. 2020
21 Yunxuan Zhang (China) Plano, Texas 2022