Foley Performance Academy @ EaglesDream Junior Championship
Main Schedule Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Saturday, January 19
Saturday, January 19
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
01:00 PM 1A
Bo Peng
72-72
(United States) Lake Mary, FL (2019)
Christopher Zhang
71-71
(United States) Blacksburg, VA (2019)
Andy Mao
74-74
(United States) Johns Creek, GA (2019)
01:00 PM 1B
Tyler Wilkes
73-73
(United States) Tampa, FL (2020)
Aidan Kramer
77-77
(United States) Oviedo, FL (2020)
Jansen Preston
75-75
(United States) Lexington, KY (2020)
01:00 PM 2
Grayson Wotnosky
73-73
(United States) Wake Forest, NC (2020)
Xavier Marcoux
75-75
(United States) Concord, MA (2019)
Dongjin Park
76-76
(South Korea) Seoul (2019)
01:00 PM 3
Kiko Francisco Coelho
80-80
(Portugal) Lisbon (2021)
Scotty Kennon
79-79
(United States) Bandon, OR (2021)
Connor Belcastro
83-83
(United States) Rowayton, CT (2019)
01:00 PM 4
Zachary Reuland
79-79
(United States) Rock Hill, SC (2020)
Brett Roberts
75-75
(United States) Coral Springs, FL (2020)
Piercen Hunt
74-74
(United States) Hartland, WI (2020)
01:00 PM 5
A.Jacks Green
78-78
(United States) Franklin, TN (2019)
Gray Albright
76-76
(United States) Ocala, FL (2020)
Matthew Garside
76-76
(United States) Bettendorf, IA (2019)
01:00 PM 6A
Artem Yalovenko
77-77
(Russian Federation) Moscow (2019)
Austin Barbin
77-77
(United States) Elkton, MD (2019)
Jack O'Donnell
78-78
(United States) Cohasset, MA (2020)
01:00 PM 6B
Jason Duff
74-74
(United States) Elkton, FL (2020)
Jude Kim
79-79
(United States) Plantation, FL (2020)
Grant Drogosch
80-80
(United States) Windermere, FL (2019)
01:00 PM 7
Jason Quinlan
82-82
(United States) Cumming, GA (2020)
Eric Berggren
76-76
(United States) Windermere, FL (2019)
John Driscoll III
73-73
(United States) Lake Mary, FL (2019)
01:00 PM 8
Johnny Bai
70-70
(United States) Lake Mary, FL (2020)
Clay Stirsman
80-80
(United States) Carmel, IN (2020)
Logan Jerrells
75-75
(United States) Windermere, FL (2020)
01:00 PM 9
Noah Kumar
72-72
(United States) Sarasota, FL (2020)
Sihan Sandhu
82-82
(United States) Ashburn, VA (2024)
Will Davis
68-68
(United States) Jacksonville, FL (2021)
01:00 PM 10A
Kynadie Adams
75-75
(United States) Gallatin, TN (2022)
Anne Yu
75-75
(United States) Howey-In-the-hills, FL (2020)
Izzy M. Pellot
74-74
(United States) Altamonte Springs, FL (2022)
01:00 PM 10B
Katie Li
83-83
(United States) Basking Ridge, NJ (2023)
Yunxuan Zhang
76-76
(China) Shenzhen (2022)
Emily Lauterbach
86-86
(United States) Hartland, WI (2019)
01:00 PM 11
Amelia Williams
79-79
(United States) Gainesville, FL (2020)
Sun Hwang
78-78
(United States) Fort Lee, NJ (2019)
Jacqueline Putrino
76-76
(United States) Sarasota, FL (2022)
01:00 PM 12
Iris Cao
85-85
(United States) Duluth, GA (2022)
Delaney Martin
86-86
(United States) Boerne, TX (2020)
Rachel Rich
85-85
(United States) Mount Pleasant, SC (2020)
01:00 PM 13
Deborah Chang
77-77
(South Korea) Seoul (2020)
Lilly Thomas
86-86
(United States) Rogers, AR (2019)
Yoonjeong Huh
79-79
(South Korea) Goyang (2023)
01:00 PM 14
Phoebe Beber-Frankel
83-83
(United States) Miami, FL (2020)
Yae Eun Kim
79-79
(Dominican Republic) Santiago (2021)
Hanana Kawada
79-79
(Japan) Takaoka (2022)
01:00 PM 15
Thienna Huynh
82-82
(United States) Lilburn, GA (2022)
Skylee Shin
80-80
(United States) Doral, FL (2022)
Aaron Whitley
75-75
(United States) (2021)
01:00 PM 16
Nick Gabrelcik
74-74
(United States) Trinity, FL (2020)
Thomas Christensen III
90-90
(United States) Coral Springs, FL (2019)
Brandon Valvano
76-76
(United States) Franklin Lakes, NJ (2019)
01:00 PM 17A
Jack Heath
73-73
(United States) Charlotte, NC (2020)
Thomas Stafford
74-74
(Canada) Beaconsfield, QC (2020)
Austin Cherichella
76-76
(United States) Orlando, FL (2020)
01:00 PM 17B
Drew Salyers
73-73
(United States) Howard, OH (2020)
Harley Kruschwitz
36-36
(United States) North Manchester, IN (2020)
Liam Shinn
71-71
(United States) Norcross, GA (2020)
01:00 PM 18
Cyrus Yu Fung Lee
70-70
(Hong Kong) Hong Kong (2020)
Aaron Zhang
77-77
(United States) Lake Mary, FL (2021)
Andrew Gwilliams
77-77
(Canada) Bradford, ON (2021)