Foley Performance Academy @ EaglesDream Junior Championship
Main Schedule Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Saturday, January 19
Saturday, January 19
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
01:00 PM 1A
Bo Peng
72-72
(China) Lake Mary, Fla. (2019)
Christopher Zhang
71-71
Blacksburg, Va. (2019)
Andy Mao
74-74
Johns Creek, Ga. (2019)
01:00 PM 1B
Tyler Wilkes
73-73
Tampa, Fla. (2020)
Aidan Kramer
77-77
Oviedo, Fla. (2020)
Jansen Preston
75-75
Lexington, Ky. (2020)
01:00 PM 2
Grayson Wotnosky
73-73
Wake Forest, N.C. (2020)
Xavier Marcoux
75-75
(Canada) Concord, Mass. (2019)
Dongjin Park
76-76
Seoul, South Korea (2019)
01:00 PM 3
Kiko Francisco Coelho
80-80
Lisbon, Portugal (2021)
Scotty Kennon
79-79
Bandon, Ore. (2021)
Connor Belcastro
83-83
Rowayton, Conn. (2019)
01:00 PM 4
Zachary Reuland
79-79
Rock Hill, S.C. (2020)
Brett Roberts
75-75
Coral Springs, Fla. (2020)
Piercen Hunt
74-74
(Canada) Hartland, Wis. (2020)
01:00 PM 5
A.Jacks Green
78-78
Franklin, Tenn. (2019)
Gray Albright
76-76
Ocala, Fla. (2020)
Matthew Garside
76-76
Bettendorf, Iowa (2019)
01:00 PM 6A
Artem Yalovenko
77-77
(Russian Federation) Windermere, Fla. (2019)
Austin Barbin
77-77
Elkton, Md. (2019)
Jack O'Donnell
78-78
Cohasset, Mass. (2020)
01:00 PM 6B
Jason Duff
74-74
Elkton, Fla. (2020)
Jude Kim
79-79
Plantation, Fla. (2020)
Grant Drogosch
80-80
Windermere, Fla. (2019)
01:00 PM 7
Jason Quinlan
82-82
Cumming, Ga. (2020)
Eric Berggren
76-76
(Sweden) Windermere, Fla. (2019)
John Driscoll III
73-73
Lake Mary, Fla. (2019)
01:00 PM 8
Johnny Bai
70-70
(China) Lake Mary, Fla. (2020)
Clay Stirsman
80-80
Carmel, Ind. (2020)
Logan Jerrells
75-75
Windermere, Fla (2020)
01:00 PM 9
Noah Kumar
72-72
Sarasota, Fla. (2020)
Sihan Sandhu
82-82
Ashburn, Va. (2024)
Will Davis
68-68
Jacksonville, Fla. (2021)
01:00 PM 10A
Kynadie Adams
75-75
Gallatin, Tenn. (2022)
Anne Yu
75-75
(China) Howey-In-the-hills, Fla. (2020)
Izzy M. Pellot
74-74
Altamonte Springs, Fla. (2022)
01:00 PM 10B
Katie Li
83-83
Basking Ridge, N.J. (2023)
Yunxuan Zhang
76-76
(China) Plano, Texas (2022)
Emily Lauterbach
86-86
Hartland, Wis. (2019)
01:00 PM 11
Amelia Williams
79-79
Gainesville, Fla. (2020)
Sun Hwang
78-78
Fort Lee, N.J. (2019)
Jacqueline Putrino
76-76
Sarasota, Fla. (2022)
01:00 PM 12
Iris Cao
85-85
Duluth, Ga. (2022)
Delaney Martin
86-86
Boerne, Texas (2020)
Rachel Rich
85-85
Mount Pleasant, S.C. (2020)
01:00 PM 13
Deborah Chang
77-77
Seoul, South Korea (2020)
Lilly Thomas
86-86
Bentonville, Ark. (2019)
Yoonjeong Huh
79-79
Goyang, South Korea (2023)
01:00 PM 14
Phoebe Beber-Frankel
83-83
Miami, Fla. (2020)
Yae Eun Kim
79-79
(South Korea) Santiago, Dominican Republic (2021)
Hanana Kawada
79-79
Toyama, Japan (2022)
01:00 PM 15
Thienna Huynh
82-82
Lilburn, Ga. (2022)
Skylee Shin
80-80
Doral, Fla. (2022)
Aaron Whitley
75-75
Sarasota, Fla (2021)
01:00 PM 16
Nick Gabrelcik
74-74
Trinity, Fla. (2020)
Thomas Christensen III
90-90
Coral Springs, Fla. (2019)
Brandon Valvano
76-76
Franklin Lakes, N.J. (2019)
01:00 PM 17A
Jack Heath
73-73
Charlotte, N.C. (2020)
Thomas Stafford
74-74
(Canada) Beaconsfield, Quebec (2020)
Austin Cherichella
76-76
Orlando, Fla. (2020)
01:00 PM 17B
Drew Salyers
73-73
Howard, Ohio (2020)
Harley Kruschwitz
36-36
North Manchester, Ind. (2020)
Liam Shinn
71-71
Norcross, Ga. (2020)
01:00 PM 18
Cyrus Yu Fung Lee
70-70
Hong Kong, Hong Kong (2020)
Aaron Zhang
77-77
Lake Mary, Fla. (2021)
Andrew Gwilliams
77-77
(Canada) Bradford, Ontario (2021)