Killington Junior Golf Championship
Main Qualifier Schedule Field
Boys initial tournament field required a status of 6 Performance Stars or more to gain entry; 12 Boys with 5 Performance Stars gained entry via PBE Tiebreaker.

Girls initial tournament field required a status of 4 Performance Stars or more to gain entry; 4 Girls with 3 Performance Stars gained entry via PBE Tiebreaker.

Players need to take action in the Player Center to confirm participation.
Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 James Alden III E. Northport, N.Y. 2020
2 James Allen Scarsdale, N.Y. 2020
3 Alex Aurora Hamden, Conn. 2019
4 Matthew Bailey Sterling, Mass. 2020
5 Charlie Berridge Scarsdale, N.Y. 2021
6 Jaimin Bhagat Los Altos, Calif. 2020
7 Shawn Blandine Ringwood, N.J. 2020
8 Harrison Blech Montebello, N.Y. 2021
9 Logan Boucher (Canada) Beaconsfield, Quebec 2021
10 John Broderick Wellesley, Mass. 2022
11 Khai Buttner Boston, Mass. 2020
12 Kahmar Byers Columbus, Ohio 2020
13 John Cammarano Arlington, Mass. 2019
14 Anthony Cavotta Saratoga Springs, N.Y. 2020
15 Remi Chartier (Canada) Naples, Fla. 2019
16 Brodey Claborn Bethany, Okla. 2020
17 Colin Coogan New Rochelle, N.Y. 2020
18 Tommy Dallahan Simsbury, Conn. 2020
19 Nathan Desrochers (Canada) Saint-Bruno, Quebec 2020
20 Charlie Donahue Wellesley, Mass. 2020
21 Robbie Donnelly Hackettstown, N.J. 2020
22 Matthew Doyle Madison, Conn. 2021
23 Jonathan Elkins South Deerfield, Mass. 2020
24 Matthew Epstein Hopkinton, Mass. 2020
25 Jacob Finard Weston, Mass. 2021
26 Aidan Fitzgerald Albany, N.Y. 2020
27 William Forgues (Canada) Boischatel, Quebec 2021
28 Conor Gaudet (Canada) Kingston, Ontario 2021
29 Jackson Gaynor Mamaroneck, N.Y. 2020
30 AJ Gilpin Norwell, Mass. 2020
31 Jesse Goodman New York, N.Y. 2020
32 Alexander Gu Darien, Conn. 2020
33 Robbie Herzig New York, N.Y. 2021
34 Bryce Honeck Tomball, Texas 2019
35 Haoyu (Leo) Hsieh (Taiwan) Shen Zhen, China 2019
36 William Huang Exeter, N.H. 2021
37 Logan Hunter Tampa, Fla. 2021
38 Max Hutter Weston, Mass. 2021
39 Benjamin James Milford, Conn. 2022
40 Kevin Jiang San Diego, Calif. 2021
41 Cameron Karam San Diego, Calif. 2019
42 Daniel Karam San Diego, Calif. 2022
43 Devon Kim Oakland Gardens, N.Y. 2021
44 Bennett Knowles West Orange, N.J. 2020
45 Vikram Konanki Newton, Mass. 2021
46 Yeetang Kwok (Canada) Toronto, Ontario 2020
47 Christian Labrador Albertville, Minn. 2020
48 Thomas Latter (Canada) Mississauga, Ontario 2022
49 Cyrus Yu Fung Lee Lake Mary, Fla. 2020
50 Jackson Lee Menlo Park, Calif. 2020
51 Mac Lee Andover, Mass. 2020
52 Tyler Lee Addison, Texas 2023
53 Daniel Li (Canada) Richmond Hill, Ontario 2020
54 Jeffrey Li Basking Ridge, N.J. 2020
55 Ryan Lovelass Galway, N.Y. 2020
56 Siyuan Lyu (China) Lake Mary, Fla. 2021
57 Sean Magarian Worcester, Mass. 2020
58 Caleb Manuel Topsham, Maine 2020
59 Ashton McCulloch (Canada) Kingston, Ontario 2021
60 Eddie McGreevy Bayonne, N.J. 2019
61 Kevin Morris Hamden, Conn. 2020
62 Teddy Murphy Needham, Mass. 2020
63 Drue Nicholas Egg Harbor Township, N.J. 2020
64 Mong (Luke) Ning Macau, Macau 2021
65 Un (Hope) Ning Macau, Macau 2020
66 Armand Ouellette Saco, Maine 2020
67 Jean-Philippe Parr (Canada) St-Célestin, Quebec 2023
68 Arav Patel East Brunswick, N.J. 2021
69 Jiewu Rao Guangzhou, China 2020
70 Mason Roberts Lubbock, Texas 2020
71 Mathis Rollin (Canada) Rockland, Ontario 2020
72 Frederic Rousseau (Canada) Longueuil, Quebec 2020
73 Jayaditya Saluja (India) Singapore, Singapore 2021
74 Thomas Stafford (Canada) Beaconsfield, Quebec 2021
75 Zachary Stewart Duxbury, Mass. 2020
76 William Sun (Canada) Beijing, China 2020
77 Hiroshi Tai Singapore, Singapore 2020
78 Will Tormey Bronxville, N.Y. 2020
79 Austin Tran Fresno, Calif. 2020
80 Thomas Vallieres (Canada) Victoriaville, Quebec 2020
81 Michael Walsh Shelburne, Vt. 2020
82 Derek Weaver Hackettstown, N.J. 2022
83 Ethan Whitney Westmister, Mass. 2021
84 Will Whittaker Jupiter, Fla. 2021
85 Anthony Zhang Allen, Texas 2021
86 Bob Zhu Palo Alto, Calif. 2020
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Priya Bakshi Palo Alto, Calif. 2020
2 Aishvarya Bedi San Jose, Calif. 2020
3 Marissa Cardenas St. Augustine, Fla. 2021
4 Daphne Chao Shanghai, China 2020
5 Charlene Chung Hong Kong, Hong Kong 2023
6 Alyssa Cong Germantown, Md. 2020
7 Michelle Cox Allentown, Pa. 2021
8 Yasmine Daoud (Canada) Pierrefonds, Quebec 2020
9 Isabella Gomez Hjerthen Bogota, Colombia 2020
10 Mimi Guo Auckland, New Zealand 2023
11 Jacqueline Ha San Ramon, Calif. 2020
12 Jordan Hamelsky Newton, Mass. 2020
13 Jenny Hua Boyds, Md. 2020
14 Jessica Huang Auckland, New Zealand 2020
15 Sun Hwang Fort Lee, N.J. 2019
16 Gianna Inguagiato Menlo Park, Calif. 2020
17 Zara Jacob (India) Summit, N.J. 2021
18 Ling (Sarah) Ji Shanghai, China 2020
19 Irene Jun San Jose, Calif. 2020
20 Alexis Kim Irvine, Calif. 2020
21 Eunice Kim Edgewater, N.J. 2021
22 Gio Kim Upper Saddle River, N.J. 2021
23 Yoona Kim (South Korea) Fair Lawn, N.J. 2020
24 Ka Yee Kwok (Hong Kong) Tianjin, China 2021
25 Elizabeth Labbe (Canada) Levis, Quebec 2021
26 Laurence Lamer (Canada) Blainville, Quebec 2021
27 Mary Li Beijing, China 2020
28 Samantha Lin Orinda, Calif. 2021
29 Ashley Liu Clinton, N.J. 2021
30 Elizabeth Lu Los Gatos, Calif. 2020
31 Jiayang Lu Chengdu, China 2020
32 Meher Mankikar Bridgewater, N.J. 2020
33 Emily Romancew (Canada) Pierrefonds, Quebec 2020
34 Rebecca Skoler Needham, Mass. 2020
35 Annie Sun (Canada) Beijing, China 2019
36 Yoko Tai Singapore, Singapore 2022
37 Mariel Isabella Tee Pasig City, Philippines 2020
38 Anne Walsh Jamaica Plain, Mass. 2020
39 Irene Wang Beijing, China 2020
40 Abigail Wiranatha West Covina, Calif. 2019
41 Naomi Wiranatha West Covina, Calif. 2020
42 Nga Wun Tiffany Wu Hong Kong, Hong Kong 2020
43 Melinda Yuan San Ramon, Calif. 2020
44 Calista Zeng (Canada) Maple, Ontario 2020
45 Annie Huaxin Zhang (China) Winter Garden, Fla. 2021
46 Tianyi Zhuang (China) Windermere, Fla. 2020