Kyle Stanley Championship by Transamerica
Main Qualifier Schedule Field
Boys initial tournament field required a status of 11 Performance Stars or more to gain entry.

Girls initial tournament field required a status of 11 Performance Stars or more to gain entry.


Players need to take action in the Player Center to confirm participation.
Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Akshay Anand Redmond, Wash. 2022
2 Gyan Bains Olympia, Wash. 2019
3 Jahan Bains Olympia, Wash. 2021
4 Preston Bebich Gig Harbor, Wash. 2020
5 Justin Chen Arcadia, Calif. 2020
6 Christian Clark Dallas, Texas 2022
7 Conner Conley Gig Harbor, Wash. 2022
8 Davis Cooper Overland Park, Kan. 2020
9 Stephen Dai Bellevue, Wash. 2020
10 Ethan Evans Mercer Island, Wash. 2022
11 Joe Gustavel Boise, Idaho 2020
12 Drew Halili Port Orchard, Wash. 2019
13 Rei Harashima Chula Vista, Calif. 2022
14 John Heckel San Jose, Calif. 2021
15 Max Herendeen Bellevue, Wash. 2023
16 Ryan Ho Redmond, Wash. 2020
17 Mitchell Hoey Alamo, Calif. 2021
18 Kevin Hollomon Seattle, Wash. 2021
19 Patrick Hong Los Angeles, Calif. 2022
20 Colin Huang Newport Coast, Calif. 2021
21 Brendan Hy San Ramon, Calif. 2019
22 Conor Kelly Bangkok, Thailand 2019
23 Drew Kim Pleasanton, Calif. 2021
24 Ethan Korock Lodi, Calif. 2021
25 Carson Levit San Francisco, Calif. 2020
26 Ryan Liao Littleton, Colo. 2021
27 Connor Lien Cupertino, Calif. 2019
28 Yuqi Liu Thornhill, Ontario 2021
29 Davis Long Lafayette, Colo. 2020
30 Leo Lu Chino Hills, Calif. 2020
31 Andy Luo (Canada) Burnaby, British Columbia 2020
32 Anton Ouyang San Jose, Calif. 2022
33 Costas Panay Redmond, Wash. 2019
34 Finn Sapp Vail, Colo. 2020
35 Zachary Slayton Austin, Texas 2019
36 Daniel Thompson Phoenix, Ariz. 2021
37 Danny Tiscareno Seattle, Wash. 2019
38 Jackson Vause San Marcos, Calif. 2020
39 Drew Warford Snoqualmie, Wash. 2020
40 Yuze Zhang (China) Windermere, Fla. 2021
41 Darien Zhao (Canada) San Diego, Calif. 2020
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Julia Bordeaux Tacoma, Wash. 2020
2 Lana Calibuso-Kwee Wailuku, Hawaii 2021
3 Carly Carter Eagle, Idaho 2021
4 Christine Cho Eagle, Idaho 2021
5 Lauren Garcia Gilbert, Ariz. 2021
6 Jennifer Gu (Canada) West Vancouver, British Columbia 2021
7 Yewon Jang Roseville, Calif. 2021
8 Tina Jiang (China) Richmond, British Columbia 2023
9 Mika Jin Fremont, Calif. 2020
10 Caris Kim Los Altos, Calif. 2020
11 Lauren Kim (Canada) Surrey, British Columbia 2023
12 Chloe Lam Fountain Valley, Calif. 2024
13 Grace Lee Bellevue, Wash. 2022
14 Lily McCauley Olympia, Wash. 2022
15 Nicole Neale Dove Canyon, Calif. 2020
16 Maddi Olson Abilene, Texas 2020
17 Gihoe Seo Mercer Island, Wash. 2021
18 Jessie Song Simi Valley, Calif. 2020
19 Cynthia Tu Vienna, Va. 2019
20 Claire Xu (Canada) Federal Way, Wash. 2021
21 Jessica Zelasko Gig Harbor, Wash. 2020