Kyle Stanley Championship by Transamerica
Main Qualifier Schedule Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Boys initial tournament field required a status of 11 Performance Stars or more to gain entry.

Girls initial tournament field required a status of 11 Performance Stars or more to gain entry.


Players need to take action in the Player Center to confirm participation.
Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Akshay Anand Redmond, Wash. 2022
2 Jahan Bains Olympia, Wash. 2021
3 Preston Bebich Gig Harbor, Wash. 2020
4 Ben Borgida Shoreline, Wash. 2022
5 Zach Carter Eagle, Idaho 2023
6 Justin Chen Arcadia, Calif. 2020
7 Christian Clark Dallas, Texas 2022
8 Conner Conley Gig Harbor, Wash. 2022
9 Davis Cooper Overland Park, Kan. 2020
10 Ethan Evans Mercer Island, Wash. 2022
11 Joe Gustavel Boise, Idaho 2020
12 William Halbert Sammamish, Wash. 2020
13 Drew Halili Port Orchard, Wash. 2019
14 Rei Harashima Chula Vista, Calif. 2022
15 John Heckel San Jose, Calif. 2021
16 Max Herendeen Bellevue, Wash. 2023
17 Ryan Ho Redmond, Wash. 2020
18 Mitchell Hoey Alamo, Calif. 2021
19 Kevin Hollomon Seattle, Wash. 2021
20 Patrick Hong Los Angeles, Calif. 2022
21 Colin Huang Newport Beach, Calif. 2021
22 Brendan Hy San Ramon, Calif. 2019
23 Geoffrey Jing Saratoga, Calif. 2021
24 Conor Kelly Bangkok, Thailand 2019
25 Drew Kim Pleasanton, Calif. 2021
26 Ethan Korock Lodi, Calif. 2021
27 Matthew Kress Saratoga, Calif. 2021
28 Carson Levit San Francisco, Calif. 2020
29 Ryan Liao Littleton, Colo. 2021
30 Connor Lien Cupertino, Calif. 2019
31 Yuqi Liu Thornhill, Ontario 2021
32 Davis Long Lafayette, Colo. 2020
33 Leo Lu Chino Hills, Calif. 2020
34 Andy Luo (Canada) Burnaby, British Columbia 2020
35 Brayden Miles Spokane Valley, Wash. 2021
36 Angus O'Brien Barwon Heads, Australia 2021
37 Jacob Ponce San Ramon, Calif. 2022
38 Finn Sapp Vail, Colo. 2020
39 Zachary Slayton Austin, Texas 2019
40 Daniel Thompson Phoenix, Ariz. 2021
41 Danny Tiscareno Seattle, Wash. 2019
42 Jackson Vause San Marcos, Calif. 2020
43 Colby Watkins Maple Valley, Wash. 2020
44 Nicholas Weideling Los Gatos, Calif. 2020
45 Jordan Werner Sammamish, Wash. 2020
46 Kyle Wesolowski Penryn, Calif. 2020
47 Yuze Zhang (China) Windermere, Fla. 2021
48 Darien Zhao (Canada) San Diego, Calif. 2020
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Julia Bordeaux Tacoma, Wash. 2020
2 Lana Calibuso-Kwee Wailuku, Hawaii 2021
3 Carly Carter Eagle, Idaho 2021
4 Christine Cho Eagle, Idaho 2021
5 Hannah Elaimy Seattle, Wash. 2021
6 Jennifer Gu (Canada) West Vancouver, British Columbia 2021
7 Yewon Jang Roseville, Calif. 2021
8 Tina Jiang (Canada) Richmond, British Columbia 2023
9 Mika Jin Fremont, Calif. 2020
10 Anastacia Johnson Tacoma, Wash. 2021
11 Caris Kim Los Altos, Calif. 2020
12 Lauren Kim (Canada) Surrey, British Columbia 2023
13 Grace Lee Bellevue, Wash. 2022
14 Lily McCauley Olympia, Wash. 2022
15 Nicole Neale Dove Canyon, Calif. 2020
16 Maddi Olson Abilene, Texas 2020
17 Gihoe Seo Mercer Island, Wash. 2021
18 Leica Shen (China) Bellevue, Wash. 2021
19 Jessie Song Simi Valley, Calif. 2020
20 Chloe Tarkany Scottsdale, Ariz. 2022
21 Cynthia Tu Vienna, Va. 2019
22 Claire Xu (Canada) Federal Way, Wash. 2021
23 Jieming Yang (China) Brandenton, Fla. 2021
24 Jessica Zelasko Gig Harbor, Wash. 2020