Natural Resource Partners Bluegrass Junior presented by BrickStreet Insurance
Main Schedule Qualifier Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Note: Tee Times will appear 48 hours prior to the start of the tournament. If Tee Times are not appearing below check back at a later date.
Friday, June 14
Friday, June 14
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
07:30 AM 1
Areen Aggarwal
73-73
Columbia, Mo. (2023)
Noah Reeder
73-73
Falling Waters, W.Va. (2020)
07:33 AM 10
Ian Davis
77-77
Howey in the Hills, Fla. (2022)
Daniel Suter
76-76
Gaithersburg, Md. (2020)
07:39 AM 1
Ben Carpenter
79-79
Darien, Conn. (2020)
Evan Rowane
78-78
Erie, Pa. (2021)
Justin Hand
74-74
Ellwood City, Pa. (2020)
07:42 AM 10
Masaki Ujiie
75-75
Tamuning, Guam (2020)
Tanner Parks
77-77
Campbellsville, Ky. (2019)
Micheal Hauer
73-73
Naples, Fla. (2020)
07:48 AM 1
Andre Zhu
71-71
(Canada) Richmond Hill, Ontario (2024)
Andreas Olsen
78-78
Louisville, Ky. (2021)
Ian Glanton
68-68
Metter, Ga. (2021)
07:51 AM 10
Luke Lestini
76-76
Pittsburgh, Pa. (2020)
Jake Davis
75-75
Gainesville, Fla. (2020)
Colby Toner
75-75
Alachua, Fla. (2020)
07:57 AM 1
Charlie Lippa
75-75
Austin, Texas (2021)
Yuefeng Ma
81-81
(China) San Diego, Calif. (2021)
Ryan Bilby
77-77
Follansbee, W.Va. (2021)
08:00 AM 10
Brooks Korfhage
70-70
Louisville, Ky. (2019)
Jaxon Shelton
76-76
(Canada) Sarnia, Ontario (2019)
Nicholas Gross
81-81
Downingtown, Pa. (2024)
08:06 AM 1
Julia Kashimura
76-76
Watertown, Conn. (2020)
Yoko Tai
70-70
Singapore, Singapore (2022)
Borina Sutikto
73-73
Fremont, Calif. (2021)
08:09 AM 10
Kurtis Rodriguez
77-77
Red Bluff, Calif. (2021)
Jason Wang
73-73
Lexington, Ky. (2020)
Parker Shimp
76-76
Charlotte, N.C. (2021)
08:15 AM 1
Yoona Kim
74-74
(South Korea) Fair Lawn, N.J. (2020)
Ashley Zi-Tong Au
75-75
Westerville, Ohio (2019)
Ellen Dong
73-73
(China) Longwood, Fla. (2021)
08:18 AM 10
Kwankamon Meesomboon
75-75
(Thailand) Anaheim, Calif. (2021)
Anna Watson
85-85
Ashland, Ohio (2020)
Olivia Hensley
75-75
Ashland, Ky. (2020)
08:24 AM 1
Tianyi Zhuang
75-75
(China) Windermere, Fla. (2020)
Nicole Adam
69-69
Pinehurst, N.C. (2020)
Britta Snyder
76-76
Ames, Iowa (2020)
08:27 AM 10
Kara Carter
76-76
Kingsport, Tenn. (2021)
Lydia Swan
83-83
North East, Pa. (2022)
Nathaly Munnicha
78-78
Columbus, Ind. (2021)
08:33 AM 1
Emily Zhu
70-70
(Canada) Richmond Hill, Ontario (2022)
Leila Raines
79-79
Galena, Ohio (2020)
Thitaporn Saithip
74-74
(Thailand) Bradenton, Fla. (2022)
08:36 AM 10
Molly Lyne
76-76
Cary, Ill. (2020)
Caris Kim
74-74
Los Altos, Calif. (2020)
Catie Craig
71-71
Sautee Nacoochee, Ga. (2021)
08:42 AM 1
Luke Edwards
74-74
Chapel Hill, N.C. (2021)
Adrian Chiu
75-75
San Marino, Calif. (2019)
Jackson Thompson
77-77
Dakota Dunes, S.D. (2020)
08:45 AM 10
Madison Spiess
75-75
New Albany, Ohio (2021)
Morgan Ellison
79-79
Peachtree City, Ga. (2021)
Abigail Whittington
74-74
Evansville, Ind. (2020)
08:51 AM 1
Xirong Cheng
75-75
(China) Bradenton, Fla. (2021)
Aksel Moe
78-78
Richville, Minn. (2023)
Colin Slater
74-74
Austin, Texas (2020)
08:54 AM 10
Aryaman Mohan
73-73
(India) Lusaka, Zambia (2020)
Thomas Latter
73-73
(Canada) Mississauga, Ontario (2022)
David Luo
75-75
Centreville, Va. (2020)
09:00 AM 1
Bryan Lee
72-72
Fairfax, Va. (2022)
Reese Sexton
74-74
Monticello, Ky. (2020)
Gabe Hunter
71-71
Alcoa, Tenn. (2019)
09:03 AM 10
CM Mixon
70-70
Bowling Green, Ky. (2019)
Junwoo Park
69-69
(South Korea) Lewisville, Texas (2020)
Parker Smith
74-74
Louisville, Ky. (2020)
09:09 AM 1
Yuze Zhang
69-69
(China) Windermere, Fla. (2021)
Jolo Timothy Magcalayo
70-70
Sta. Rosa, Philippines (2021)
Nick Rakes
72-72
Evington, Va. (2020)
09:12 AM 10
XiuZhi (Bruce) Huang
70-70
(China) Windermere, Fla. (2021)
Sihan Sandhu
71-71
Ashburn, Va. (2024)
Davis Money
72-72
Louisville, Ky. (2020)
09:21 AM 10
Benton Williams
71-71
Louisville, Ky. (2020)
Tyler Sabo
73-73
Ashland, Ohio (2022)
Trey Melvin
78-78
Hartsville, Tenn. (2020)