Natural Resource Partners Bluegrass Junior presented by BrickStreet Insurance
Main Schedule Qualifier Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Boys initial tournament field required a status of 7 Performance Stars or more to gain entry; 3 Boys with 6 Performance Stars gained entry via PBE tiebreaker.

Girls initial tournament field required a status of 10 Performance Stars or more to gain entry; 3 Girls with 9 Performance Stars gained entry via PBE tiebreaker.

Players need to take action in the Player Center to confirm participation.
Field
Field
Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Areen Aggarwal Columbia, Mo. 2023
2 Connor Alfieri Smethport, Pa. 2020
3 Tyler Allred Crestwood, Ky. 2020
4 Nicholas Barros Bethesda, Md. 2021
5 Peter Barros Bethesda, Md. 2023
6 Brett Bentley South Shore, Ky. 2020
7 Ryan Bilby Follansbee, W.Va. 2021
8 Jackson Bode Pinehurst, N.C. 2022
9 Jarred Bowser Urbandale, Iowa 2021
10 Lyman Brackett Goshen, Ky. 2020
11 Sam Brummett Newnan, Ga. 2021
12 Benjamin Burns Signal Mtn, Tenn. 2021
13 Connor Calhoun Grayson, Ky. 2022
14 Ben Carpenter Darien, Conn. 2020
15 Xirong Cheng (China) Bradenton, Fla. 2021
16 Adrian Chiu San Marino, Calif. 2019
17 Phillip Clifton Winston Salem, N.C. 2020
18 Matt Daulton Cincinnati, Ohio 2021
19 Ian Davis Howey in the Hills, Fla. 2022
20 Jake Davis Gainesville, Fla. 2020
21 Patrick Deardorff Clarkston, Mich. 2019
22 Luke Edwards Chapel Hill, N.C. 2021
23 Nick Fleming Cabins, W.Va. 2020
24 Zander Gibson Concord, Ohio 2021
25 Ian Glanton Metter, Ga. 2021
26 Eli Gonas Nashville, Tenn. 2020
27 Trent Griessel Redmond, Wash. 2021
28 Nicholas Gross Downingtown, Pa. 2024
29 Billy Gussler Ashland, Ky. 2021
30 Justin Hand Ellwood City, Pa. 2020
31 Micheal Hauer Naples, Fla. 2020
32 XiuZhi (Bruce) Huang (China) Windermere, Fla. 2021
33 Gabe Hunter Alcoa, Tenn. 2019
34 Brooks Korfhage Louisville, Ky. 2019
35 Thomas Latter (Canada) Mississauga, Ontario 2022
36 Bryan Lee Fairfax, Va. 2022
37 Luke Lestini Pittsburgh, Pa. 2020
38 Charlie Lippa Austin, Texas 2021
39 Michael Long Louisville, Ky. 2023
40 David Luo Centreville, Va. 2020
41 Max Lyons Peoria, Ariz. 2021
42 Yuefeng Ma (China) San Diego, Calif. 2021
43 Ryan Macri Wake Forest, N.C. 2021
44 Jolo Timothy Magcalayo Sta. Rosa, Philippines 2021
45 Andrew Marrs Lexington, Ky. 2020
46 Hayes Mason Campbellsville, Ky. 2021
47 Trevin Mault Portsmouth, Ohio 2021
48 Justin McCoy Savoy, Ill. 2020
49 Trey Melvin Hartsville, Tenn. 2020
50 Trevor Mierl Austin, Texas 2021
51 CM Mixon Bowling Green, Ky. 2019
52 Aksel Moe Richville, Minn. 2023
53 Aryaman Mohan (India) Lusaka, Zambia 2020
54 Davis Money Louisville, Ky. 2020
55 Jaydan Morgan Barberton, Ohio 2020
56 Preston Nanthavong Groveport, Ohio 2019
57 Cy Norman Benton, Ill. 2023
58 Justin Olive Florence, Ala. 2021
59 Andreas Olsen Louisville, Ky. 2021
60 Junwoo Park (South Korea) Lewisville, Texas 2020
61 Tanner Parks Campbellsville, Ky. 2019
62 Jacob Perry Huntington, W.Va. 2020
63 Cameron Phillips Portsmouth, Ohio 2025
64 Gautam Potdukhe Delhi, India 2020
65 Nick Rakes Evington, Va. 2020
66 Noah Reeder Falling Waters, W.Va. 2020
67 Kurtis Rodriguez Red Bluff, Calif. 2021
68 Evan Rowane Erie, Pa. 2021
69 Tyler Sabo Ashland, Ohio 2022
70 Sihan Sandhu Ashburn, Va. 2024
71 Niels Schmidlin Walchwil Zug, Switzerland 2020
72 Reese Sexton Monticello, Ky. 2020
73 Jaxon Shelton (Canada) Sarnia, Ontario 2019
74 Parker Shimp Charlotte, N.C. 2021
75 Colin Slater Austin, Texas 2020
76 Parker Smith Louisville, Ky. 2020
77 Brock Snyder Ames, Iowa 2023
78 Drew Stultz Greenup, Ky. 2020
79 Dylan Stultz Greenup, Ky. 2022
80 Daniel Suter Gaithersburg, Md. 2020
81 Jack Tharrington Boca Raton, Fla. 2019
82 Jack Thomas Louisville, Ky. 2020
83 Jackson Thompson Dakota Dunes, S.D. 2020
84 Brion Tinsley Louisville, Ky. 2020
85 Colby Toner Alachua, Fla. 2020
86 Masaki Ujiie Tamuning, Guam 2020
87 Zachary Walsh Chesterfield, Mo. 2019
88 Jason Wang Lexington, Ky. 2020
89 Hayden Warren Owensboro, Ky. 2022
90 Jake Wiktor River Forest, Ill. 2021
91 Benton Williams Louisville, Ky. 2020
92 Carl Williams Crestwood, Ky. 2022
93 Kazuki Yamauchi Osaka, Japan 2020
94 Matthew Yun Ashburn, Va. 2020
95 Yuze Zhang (China) Windermere, Fla. 2021
96 Andre Zhu (Canada) Richmond Hill, Ontario 2024
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Ashlesha Abhang Dublin, Ohio 2020
2 Nicole Adam Pinehurst, N.C. 2020
3 Ashley Zi-Tong Au Westerville, Ohio 2019
4 Kara Carter Kingsport, Tenn. 2021
5 Nicole Chan Hong Kong, Hong Kong 2021
6 Grace Clark Shelbyville, Ky. 2021
7 Catie Craig Sautee Nacoochee, Ga. 2021
8 Ellen Dong (China) Longwood, Fla. 2021
9 Kelly Dong Buffalo Grove, Ill. 2021
10 Katie Dzialga Greenwich, Conn. 2021
11 Morgan Ellison Peachtree City, Ga. 2021
12 Jordan Hamelsky Newton, Mass. 2020
13 Wanjia(Emma) Han (China) Diamond Bar, Calif. 2021
14 Kate Hanni Ashland, Ky. 2021
15 Macy Hanus Bowling Green, Ohio 2020
16 Olivia Hensley Ashland, Ky. 2020
17 Jenny Hua Boyds, Md. 2020
18 Lauren Kaltenmark Zionsville, Ind. 2021
19 One Kashima Tochigi, Japan 2023
20 Julia Kashimura Watertown, Conn. 2020
21 Momo Kikuchi (Japan) Maryland Heights, Mo. 2020
22 Caris Kim Los Altos, Calif. 2020
23 Yoona Kim (South Korea) Fair Lawn, N.J. 2020
24 Maggie Knight Grand Blanc, Mich. 2020
25 Lauren Le Evansville, Ind. 2021
26 Abbie Lee Glasgow, Ky. 2021
27 Sydney Leyerle Helena, Ohio 2021
28 Steffi Lin San Ramon, Calif. 2021
29 Molly Lyne Cary, Ill. 2020
30 Kwankamon Meesomboon (Thailand) Anaheim, Calif. 2021
31 Nathaly Munnicha Columbus, Ind. 2021
32 Leila Raines Galena, Ohio 2020
33 Paola Rosario-Sauri Crestview, Fla. 2020
34 Thitaporn Saithip (Thailand) Bradenton, Fla. 2022
35 Britta Snyder Ames, Iowa 2020
36 Madison Spiess New Albany, Ohio 2021
37 Abigail Sutherland Glenview, Ky. 2022
38 Borina Sutikto Fremont, Calif. 2021
39 Lydia Swan North East, Pa. 2022
40 Yoko Tai Singapore, Singapore 2022
41 Abby Thielbar Zionsville, Ind. 2020
42 Xinyi (Iris) Wang (Hong Kong) Lake Mary, Fla. 2022
43 Anna Watson Ashland, Ohio 2020
44 Savannah Weyrauch Bloomington, Ill. 2020
45 Abigail Whittington Evansville, Ind. 2020
46 Melinda Yuan San Ramon, Calif. 2020
47 Emily Zhu (Canada) Richmond Hill, Ontario 2022
48 Tianyi Zhuang (China) Windermere, Fla. 2020
Alternates
Alternates