PING Heather Farr Classic
Main Qualifier Schedule Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Boys initial tournament field required a status of 58 Performance Stars or more to gain entry.

Girls initial tournament field required a status of 39 Performance Stars or more to gain entry.

Players need to take action in the Player Center to confirm participation.
Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Ethan Adam Chandler, Ariz. 2020
2 Chaz Aurilia Phoenix, Ariz. 2019
3 Gavin Aurilia Phoenix, Ariz. 2021
4 Garrett Boe Clovis, Calif. 2019
5 Jay Brooks Boca Raton, Fla. 2023
6 Johnny Bush Cranford, N.J. 2019
7 Stephen Campbell Jr. Richmond, Texas 2020
8 Luis Gerardo Cantu Chapa Monterrey, Mexico 2021
9 Jake Carlson Phoenix, Ariz. 2019
10 Evan Chien Irvine, Calif. 2021
11 Mahanth Chirravuri Chandler, Ariz. 2022
12 Aiden Choi (South Korea) San Diego, Calif. 2020
13 Caden Christopherson Chandler, Ariz. 2019
14 Ethan Chung Murrieta, Calif. 2020
15 Sean Citherlet Playa del Carmen, Mexico 2021
16 Johnnie Clark Mesa, Ariz. 2023
17 Tucker Clark Phoenix, Ariz. 2020
18 Jonathan Curran Scottsdale, Ariz. 2019
19 Alejandro De Zavala (Mexico) Chandler, Ariz. 2019
20 Will Ellegard Scottsdale, Ariz. 2019
21 Shane Ffrench San Diego, Calif. 2020
22 Caden Fioroni San Diego, Calif. 2020
23 Walker Franklin Broomfield, Colo. 2020
24 Alexander Gibalevich Studio City, Calif. 2021
25 Aidan Goldstein Las Vegas, Nev. 2021
26 Jacob Goode Tucson, Ariz. 2019
27 Mason Greene Tustin, Calif. 2019
28 Ty Griggs Manteca, Calif. 2020
29 Sixian (Tyler) Guo (China) Irvine, Calif. 2019
30 Min Wook Gwon Seoul, South Korea 2020
31 Mason Harder (Canada) Lethbridge, Alberta 2019
32 Ryan Hartanto San Diego, Calif. 2020
33 Tony Hendricks Phoenix, Ariz. 2019
34 Turner Hosch Dallas, Texas 2019
35 Jiaxuan (Joshua) Hu (China) Yorba Linda, Calif. 2019
36 Piercen Hunt (Canada) Hartland, Wis. 2020
37 James Imai Brookline, Mass. 2019
38 Davis Johnson Scottsdale, Ariz. 2021
39 Jarrod Johnson Tucson, Ariz. 2020
40 Andrew Yong. H Jung (South Korea) San Diego, Calif. 2021
41 John Keefer San Antonio, Texas 2019
42 Daniel Kim Mukilteo, Wash. 2022
43 Nicholas Kling Paradise Valley, Ariz. 2020
44 Riley Klingelberg Murrieta, Calif. 2019
45 Andrew Knoll Scottsdale, Ariz. 2020
46 Alvin Kwak Mukilteo, Wash. 2019
47 Jackson Lake Clovis, Calif. 2019
48 Riley Lewis Prescott, Ariz. 2020
49 Ben Lorenz Peoria, Ariz. 2020
50 Ian Maspat San Diego, Calif. 2021
51 Caden McMackin Laguna Beach, Calif. 2020
52 Ryan Meyer Oakdale, Calif. 2021
53 Omar Morales Puebla, Mexico 2021
54 Yuki Moriyama (Japan) Las Vegas, Nev. 2020
55 William Mouw Chino, Calif. 2019
56 Hazen Newman Las Vegas, Nev. 2019
57 Costas Panay Redmond, Wash. 2019
58 Anawin Pikulthong Gilbert, Ariz. 2023
59 Nate Plaster Spokane, Wash. 2020
60 Jenson Rogenes Frisco, Texas 2019
61 Gabriel Ruiz Monterrey, Mexico 2019
62 Cam Sandland Phoenix, Ariz. 2019
63 Ben Sawaia Henderson, Nev. 2020
64 Brett Sawaia Henderson, Nev. 2022
65 Dominic Scaletta Inverness, Ill. 2021
66 Michael Shaw Pleasanton, Calif. 2019
67 Caleb Shetler Saratoga, Calif. 2019
68 Ian Siebers Bellevue, Wash. 2020
69 Chase Sienkiewicz Carmichael, Calif. 2019
70 Marcus Smith Rockford, Ill. 2020
71 Mason Snyder Las Vegas, Nev. 2023
72 Sam Sommerhauser Rocklin, Calif. 2020
73 Jacob Sosa Austin, Texas 2022
74 Brian Stark Kingsburg, Calif. 2019
75 Nate Stember Portland, Ore. 2019
76 Dillon Stewart Ft Collins, Colo. 2019
77 Preston Summerhays Scottsdale, Ariz. 2021
78 Matthew Sutherland Carmichael, Calif. 2019
79 Kevin Sze Saratoga, Calif. 2020
80 Jacob Tarkany Scottsdale, Ariz. 2021
81 Danny Tiscareno Seattle, Wash. 2019
82 Jackson Vause San Marcos, Calif. 2020
83 Damon Vilkauskas Mesa, Ariz. 2020
84 Evan Vo Austin, Texas 2021
85 Johnny Walker Chandler, Ariz. 2021
86 Victor Wang Sammamish, Wash. 2020
87 Johnny Ward Lake Oswego, Ore. 2020
88 Edward Wu Temple City, Calif. 2019
89 Ray Xiong (China) Rancho Santa Fe, Calif. 2021
90 Kento Yamawaki (Japan) Encinitas, Calif. 2019
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Ty Akabane Danville, Calif. 2019
2 Hailey Borja Lake Forest, Calif. 2019
3 Sydney Bryan Mesa, Ariz. 2021
4 Makenna Cabardo Scottsdale, Ariz. 2021
5 Caroline Canales Calabasas, Calif. 2021
6 Briana Chacon Whittier, Calif. 2019
7 Kamille Dimayuga Buena Park, Calif. 2021
8 Carolyn Fuller Phoenix, Ariz. 2023
9 Madelyn Gamble Pleasant Hill, Calif. 2021
10 Ashley Gilliam Manchester, Tenn. 2019
11 Chayse Gomez Yorba Linda, Calif. 2019
12 Lauren Gomez San Diego, Calif. 2021
13 Min Hae Gwon Seoul, South Korea 2020
14 Jiarui (Joyce) Jin (China) Encinitas, Calif. 2021
15 Julie Ju (Canada) Chandler, Ariz. 2019
16 Madeleine Laux Goodyear, Ariz. 2020
17 Angela (Yilin) Liu (China) Irvine, Calif. 2024
18 Rylea Marcum Georgetown, Ky. 2020
19 Breyana Matthews Scottsdale, Ariz. 2020
20 Ashley Menne Surprise, Ariz. 2020
21 Riana Mission Las Vegas, Nev. 2021
22 Brianna Navarrosa San Diego, Calif. 2020
23 Makenzie Niblett Austin, Texas 2020
24 Gracie Olkowski Las Vegas, Nev. 2020
25 Ashleigh Park Irvine, Calif. 2020
26 Catherine Park Irvine, Calif. 2022
27 Megan Propeck Leawood, Kan. 2021
28 Calynne Rosholt Cedar Park, Texas 2021
29 Kaylee Sakoda Cypress, Calif. 2019
30 Hailey Schalk Erie, Colo. 2020
31 Katherine Schuster Kill Devil Hills, N.C. 2021
32 Brooke Seay Rancho Santa Fe, Calif. 2019
33 Ashely Shim San Mateo, Calif. 2022
34 Grace Summerhays Scottsdale, Ariz. 2022
35 Katherine Sung Palo Alto, Calif. 2020
36 Isabel Sy San Gabriel, Calif. 2020
37 Kendall Todd Goodyear, Ariz. 2021
38 Brooke Veres Goodyear, Ariz. 2019
39 Kailie Vongsaga Diamond Bar, Calif. 2019
40 Nicole Whiston San Diego, Calif. 2019
41 Eve Worden Phoenix, Ariz. 2019
42 Olivia Yun Carlsbad, Calif. 2020