PING Heather Farr Classic
Main Qualifier Schedule Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Sunday, April 21
Sunday, April 21
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
07:00 AM 1
Jackson Lake
66-66
Clovis, Calif. (2019)
Stephen Campbell Jr.
76-76
Richmond, Texas (2020)
Ethan Adam
78-78
Chandler, Ariz. (2020)
07:00 AM 10
Evan Chien
69-69
Irvine, Calif. (2021)
Ryan Hartanto
77-77
San Diego, Calif. (2020)
Gabriel Ruiz
75-75
Monterrey, Mexico (2019)
07:10 AM 1
Hazen Newman
67-67
Las Vegas, Nev. (2019)
Yuki Moriyama
72-72
(Japan) Las Vegas, Nev. (2020)
Johnny Bush
73-73
Cranford, N.J. (2019)
07:10 AM 10
Mason Greene
76-76
Tustin, Calif. (2019)
Jacob Tarkany
73-73
Scottsdale, Ariz. (2021)
Alexander Gibalevich
75-75
Studio City, Calif. (2021)
07:20 AM 1
Edward Wu
75-75
Temple City, Calif. (2019)
Nate Plaster
76-76
Spokane, Wash. (2020)
Jacob Sosa
67-67
Austin, Texas (2022)
07:20 AM 10
James Imai
70-70
Brookline, Mass. (2019)
Gavin Aurilia
76-76
Phoenix, Ariz. (2021)
Marcus Smith
77-77
Rockford, Ill. (2020)
07:30 AM 1
Jiaxuan (Joshua) Hu
73-73
(China) Yorba Linda, Calif. (2019)
Victor Wang
77-77
Sammamish, Wash. (2020)
Johnnie Clark
70-70
Mesa, Ariz. (2023)
07:30 AM 10
Makenzie Niblett
74-74
Austin, Texas (2020)
Brianna Navarrosa
72-72
San Diego, Calif. (2020)
Catherine Park
70-70
Irvine, Calif. (2022)
07:40 AM 1
Nicole Whiston
73-73
San Diego, Calif. (2019)
Brooke Seay
76-76
Rancho Santa Fe, Calif. (2019)
Ashleigh Park
74-74
Irvine, Calif. (2020)
07:40 AM 10
Riana Mission
77-77
Las Vegas, Nev. (2021)
Julie Ju
76-76
(Canada) Chandler, Ariz. (2019)
Ashely Shim
78-78
San Mateo, Calif. (2022)
07:50 AM 1
Kailie Vongsaga
73-73
Diamond Bar, Calif. (2019)
Ashley Gilliam
78-78
Manchester, Tenn. (2019)
Calynne Rosholt
71-71
Cedar Park, Texas (2021)
07:50 AM 10
Angela (Yilin) Liu
73-73
(China) Irvine, Calif. (2024)
Megan Propeck
76-76
Leawood, Kan. (2021)
Lauren Gomez
70-70
San Diego, Calif. (2021)
08:00 AM 1
Jiarui (Joyce) Jin
72-72
(China) Encinitas, Calif. (2021)
Grace Summerhays
72-72
Scottsdale, Ariz. (2022)
Hailey Borja
72-72
Lake Forest, Calif. (2019)
08:00 AM 10
Katherine Sung
76-76
Palo Alto, Calif. (2020)
Chayse Gomez
71-71
Yorba Linda, Calif. (2019)
08:10 AM 1
Briana Chacon
74-74
Whittier, Calif. (2019)
Ty Akabane
68-68
Danville, Calif. (2019)
Kendall Todd
73-73
Goodyear, Ariz. (2021)
08:10 AM 10
John Keefer
70-70
San Antonio, Texas (2019)
Ray Xiong
72-72
(China) Rancho Santa Fe, Calif. (2021)
Caden Fioroni
72-72
San Diego, Calif. (2020)
08:20 AM 1
Ian Siebers
68-68
Bellevue, Wash. (2020)
Sixian (Tyler) Guo
67-67
(China) Irvine, Calif. (2019)
Kento Yamawaki
71-71
(Japan) Encinitas, Calif. (2019)
08:20 AM 10
Ben Lorenz
73-73
Peoria, Ariz. (2020)
Anawin Pikulthong
77-77
Gilbert, Ariz. (2023)
Omar Morales
73-73
Puebla, Mexico (2021)
08:30 AM 1
Tucker Clark
75-75
Phoenix, Ariz. (2020)
Preston Summerhays
70-70
Scottsdale, Ariz. (2021)
Chase Sienkiewicz
72-72
Carmichael, Calif. (2019)
08:30 AM 10
Ty Griggs
Manteca, Calif. (2020)
Mahanth Chirravuri
78-78
Chandler, Ariz. (2022)
Jay Brooks
79-79
Boca Raton, Fla. (2023)
08:40 AM 1
Caden McMackin
70-70
Laguna Beach, Calif. (2020)
Nate Stember
75-75
Portland, Ore. (2019)
Sam Sommerhauser
73-73
Rocklin, Calif. (2020)
08:40 AM 10
Ian Maspat
70-70
San Diego, Calif. (2021)
Kevin Sze
76-76
Saratoga, Calif. (2020)
Ben Sawaia
76-76
Henderson, Nev. (2020)
08:50 AM 1
William Mouw
67-67
Chino, Calif. (2019)
Ethan Chung
71-71
Murrieta, Calif. (2020)
Andrew Yong. H Jung
71-71
(South Korea) San Diego, Calif. (2021)
08:50 AM 10
Ryan Meyer
77-77
Oakdale, Calif. (2021)
Riley Lewis
72-72
Prescott, Ariz. (2020)
Min Wook Gwon
77-77
Seoul, South Korea (2020)