PING Heather Farr Classic
Main Qualifier Schedule Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Sunday, April 21
Sunday, April 21
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
07:00 AM 1
Jackson Lake
66-66
(United States) Clovis, CA (2019)
Stephen Campbell Jr.
76-76
(United States) Richmond, TX (2020)
Ethan Adam
78-78
(United States) Chandler, AZ (2020)
07:00 AM 10
Evan Chien
69-69
(United States) Irvine, CA (2021)
Ryan Hartanto
77-77
(United States) San Diego, CA (2020)
Gabriel Ruiz
75-75
(Mexico) Monterrey (2019)
07:10 AM 1
Hazen Newman
67-67
(United States) Las Vegas, NV (2019)
Yuki Moriyama
72-72
(United States) Las Vegas, NV (2020)
Johnny Bush
73-73
(United States) Cranford, NJ (2019)
07:10 AM 10
Mason Greene
76-76
(United States) Tustin, CA (2019)
Jacob Tarkany
73-73
(United States) Scottsdale, AZ (2021)
Alexander Gibalevich
75-75
(United States) Studio City, CA (2021)
07:20 AM 1
Edward Wu
75-75
(United States) Temple City, CA (2019)
Nate Plaster
76-76
(United States) Spokane, WA (2020)
Jacob Sosa
67-67
(United States) Austin, TX (2022)
07:20 AM 10
James Imai
70-70
(United States) Brookline, MA (2019)
Gavin Aurilia
76-76
(United States) Phoenix, AZ (2021)
Marcus Smith
77-77
(United States) Rockford, IL (2020)
07:30 AM 1
Jiaxuan (Joshua) Hu
73-73
(United States) Yorba Linda, CA (2019)
Victor Wang
77-77
(United States) Sammamish, WA (2020)
Johnnie Clark
70-70
(United States) Mesa, AZ (2023)
07:30 AM 10
Makenzie Niblett
74-74
(United States) Austin, TX (2020)
Brianna Navarrosa
72-72
(United States) San Diego, CA (2020)
Catherine Park
70-70
(United States) Irvine, CA (2022)
07:40 AM 1
Nicole Whiston
73-73
(United States) San Diego, CA (2019)
Brooke Seay
76-76
(United States) Rancho Santa Fe, CA (2019)
Ashleigh Park
74-74
(United States) Irvine, CA (2020)
07:40 AM 10
Riana Mission
77-77
(United States) Las Vegas, NV (2021)
Julie Ju
76-76
(United States) Chandler, AZ (2019)
Ashely Shim
78-78
(United States) San Mateo, CA (2022)
07:50 AM 1
Kailie Vongsaga
73-73
(United States) Diamond Bar, CA (2019)
Ashley Gilliam
78-78
(United States) Manchester, TN (2019)
Calynne Rosholt
71-71
(United States) Cedar Park, TX (2021)
07:50 AM 10
Angela (Yilin) Liu
73-73
(United States) Irvine, CA (2024)
Megan Propeck
76-76
(United States) Leawood, KS (2021)
Lauren Gomez
70-70
(United States) San Diego, CA (2021)
08:00 AM 1
Jiarui (Joyce) Jin
72-72
(United States) Encinitas, CA (2021)
Grace Summerhays
72-72
(United States) Scottsdale, AZ (2022)
Hailey Borja
72-72
(United States) Lake Forest, CA (2019)
08:00 AM 10
Katherine Sung
76-76
(United States) Palo Alto, CA (2020)
Chayse Gomez
71-71
(United States) Yorba Linda, CA (2019)
08:10 AM 1
Briana Chacon
74-74
(United States) Whittier, CA (2019)
Ty Akabane
68-68
(United States) Danville, CA (2019)
Kendall Todd
73-73
(United States) Goodyear, AZ (2021)
08:10 AM 10
John Keefer
70-70
(United States) San Antonio, TX (2019)
Ray Xiong
72-72
(United States) Rancho Santa Fe, CA (2021)
Caden Fioroni
72-72
(United States) San Diego, CA (2020)
08:20 AM 1
Ian Siebers
68-68
(United States) Bellevue, WA (2020)
Sixian (Tyler) Guo
67-67
(United States) Irvine, CA (2019)
Kento Yamawaki
71-71
(United States) Encinitas, CA (2019)
08:20 AM 10
Ben Lorenz
73-73
(United States) Peoria, AZ (2020)
Anawin Pikulthong
77-77
(United States) Gilbert, AZ (2023)
Omar Morales
73-73
(Mexico) Puebla (2021)
08:30 AM 1
Tucker Clark
75-75
(United States) Paradise Valley, AZ (2020)
Preston Summerhays
70-70
(United States) Scottsdale, AZ (2021)
Chase Sienkiewicz
72-72
(United States) Carmichael, CA (2019)
08:30 AM 10
Ty Griggs
(United States) Manteca, CA (2020)
Mahanth Chirravuri
78-78
(United States) Chandler, AZ (2022)
Jay Brooks
79-79
(United States) Boca Raton, FL (2023)
08:40 AM 1
Caden McMackin
70-70
(United States) Laguna Beach, CA (2020)
Nate Stember
75-75
(United States) Portland, OR (2019)
Sam Sommerhauser
73-73
(United States) Rocklin, CA (2020)
08:40 AM 10
Ian Maspat
70-70
(United States) San Diego, CA (2021)
Kevin Sze
76-76
(United States) Saratoga, CA (2020)
Ben Sawaia
76-76
(United States) Henderson, NV (2020)
08:50 AM 1
William Mouw
67-67
(United States) Chino, CA (2019)
Ethan Chung
71-71
(United States) Murrieta, CA (2020)
Andrew Yong. H Jung
71-71
(United States) San Diego, CA (2021)
08:50 AM 10
Ryan Meyer
77-77
(United States) Oakdale, CA (2021)
Riley Lewis
72-72
(United States) Prescott, AZ (2020)
Min Wook Gwon
77-77
(South Korea) Seoul (2020)