Qualifier for the AJGA Hale Irwin Colorado Junior
Tournament Page Qualifier Qualifier Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Note: Tee Times will appear 48 hours prior to the start of the tournament. If Tee Times are not appearing below check back at a later date.
Sunday, June 2
Sunday, June 2
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
08:00 AM 1A
Mario Dino
75-75
Denver, Colo. (2021)
Dakota Dolph
86-86
Pine, Colo. (2021)
Jonah Swartz
75-75
Rapid City, S.D. (2021)
Langdon Bradley
84-84
Lone Tree, Colo. (2021)
08:00 AM 1B
Noah DiBiase
76-76
Lakewood, Colo. (2021)
Reese Knox
79-79
Peyton, Colo. (2023)
Graham Hodell
Park City, Utah (2020)
Alexander Bateman
77-77
Lubbock, Texas (2021)
08:00 AM 2
Eli Marquez
89-89
Denver, Colo. (2020)
Jack Tickle
79-79
Centennial, Colo. (2019)
Reed Malleck
76-76
York, Neb. (2020)
Sam Knowlton
89-89
Boulder, Colo. (2021)
08:00 AM 3A
Jai Mukraj
Clive, Iowa (2020)
Peter Stinar
86-86
Colorado Springs, Colo. (2021)
Ewan Albright
86-86
Boulder, Colo. (2020)
Bob Zhu
Palo Alto, Calif. (2020)
08:00 AM 3B
Luke Wright
83-83
Littleton, Colo. (2020)
Cam Hunt
96-96
Boulder, Colo. (2021)
Ethan Cates
80-80
Cheyenne, Wyo. (2020)
Ben Reifschneider
82-82
Broomfield, Colo. (2021)
08:00 AM 4
Jake Chesler
80-80
Firestone, Colo. (2022)
Gage Messingham
71-71
Arvada, Colo. (2022)
Ben Gregg
83-83
Dallas, Texas (2023)
Sam Duan
82-82
Bangkok, Thailand (2019)
08:00 AM 5A
Hunter Swanson
74-74
Denver, Colo. (2022)
Deitrek Gill
75-75
Wellington, Kan. (2022)
Giles Frederickson
75-75
Overbrook, Kan. (2022)
Graham Dzengelewski
81-81
Highlands Ranch, Colo. (2021)
08:00 AM 5B
Bill Xu
79-79
(China) Vancouver, British Columbia (2020)
Teddy Hummel
87-87
Cherry Hills Village, Colo. (2021)
Hayden Beck
73-73
Topeka, Kan. (2020)
Jack Larson
76-76
Arvada, Colo. (2021)
08:00 AM 6
Davis Long
75-75
Lafayette, Colo. (2020)
Thomas Hicks
80-80
Greenwood Village, Colo. (2021)
Max Heupel
75-75
Littleton, Colo. (2020)
Mason Bernard
85-85
Aurora , Colo. (2021)
08:00 AM 7A
Ryan Nelson
77-77
El Dorado Hills, Calif. (2020)
Travis Menke
80-80
Denver, Colo. (2020)
Kobe Valociek*
77-77
Peoria, Ariz. (2020)
Canyon Winters
78-78
Granbury, Texas (2019)
08:00 AM 7B
Michael Boer
78-78
Cothen, Netherlands (2020)
Cade Kilkenny
81-81
Centennial, Colo. (2019)
Bryan Beyer
79-79
Mesa, Ariz. (2022)
Brennan Welsh
Olathe, Kan. (2021)
08:00 AM 8
Taj Sutherland
76-76
Casper, Wyo. (2020)
Blake Saffell
80-80
Wellington, Kan. (2021)
Finn Olson
74-74
Castle Pines, Colo. (2020)
Kyle Leydon
78-78
Commerce City, Colo. (2023)
08:00 AM 9
Noah Vrencur
Boulder, Colo. (2019)
Asher Whitaker
77-77
Wichita, Kan. (2024)
Colin Young
83-83
Highlands Ranch, Colo. (2023)
Dominic Wade*
78-78
Scottsdale, Ariz. (2020)
08:00 AM 10A
Stevie Albright
78-78
San Antonio, Texas (2022)
Jessica Mason
76-76
Westminster, Colo. (2022)
Alyssa Chin
91-91
Greenwood Village, Colo. (2021)
Kate Younger
82-82
Seal Beach, Calif. (2023)
08:00 AM 10B
Lauren Thiele
86-86
Wahoo, Neb. (2022)
Priya Bakshi*
76-76
Palo Alto, Calif. (2020)
Kyla Wilde*
79-79
Phoenix, Ariz. (2021)
Zoe Newell*
77-77
Oro Valley, Ariz. (2023)
08:00 AM 11
Alena Kasanicky
90-90
Longmont, Colo. (2025)
Abigail Aeschleman
79-79
Highlands Ranch, Colo. (2023)
Eva Pett
85-85
Denver, Colo. (2022)
Grace Young
86-86
Highlands Ranch, Colo. (2021)
08:00 AM 12
Grace Ha
81-81
Greenwood Village, Colo. (2021)
Alexandra Remaklus
92-92
Commerce City, Colo. (2025)
Kaylynn Xia
79-79
Greenwood Village, Colo. (2020)
Lindsey Thiele
76-76
Wahoo, Neb. (2020)
08:00 AM 13A
Kaitlin Zingler
92-92
Lakewood, Colo. (2023)
Madeline Adam
82-82
Chandler, Ariz. (2021)
Grace Dunkleberger
84-84
Highlands Ranch, Colo. (2021)
Nitisha Manikandesh
80-80
Plano, Texas (2022)
08:00 AM 13B
Callie Jean Burns
91-91
Wynnewood, Pa. (2020)
Savannah Weyrauch
90-90
Bloomington, Ill. (2020)
Katelyn Lehigh
80-80
Loveland, Colo. (2022)
Sophie Dalfonsi
78-78
Bend, Ore. (2021)
08:00 AM 14
Ryan Sangchompuphen
75-75
Denver, Colo. (2021)
Brayden Weiss
78-78
Superior, Colo. (2020)
Jeffrey Nelson II
76-76
New Castle, Colo. (2021)
Camden Braidech
77-77
Scottsdale, Ariz. (2023)
08:00 AM 15
Gunner Stugart
82-82
Cottleville, Mo. (2020)
Jack Breidenbach
79-79
Phoenix, Ariz. (2020)
Supawich Boonta
77-77
Centennial, Colo. (2020)
Derek Chavez
86-86
Albuquerque, N.M. (2021)
08:00 AM 16
Kameron Shaw
77-77
Salina, Kan. (2021)
Gabe Marmon
78-78
Colorado Springs, Colo. (2020)
Aryaman Mohan
74-74
(India) Lusaka, Zambia (2020)
Wesley Erling
79-79
Colorado Springs, Colo. (2023)
08:00 AM 17A
Carson Briggs
83-83
Westminster, Colo. (2020)
Jack Garnsey
80-80
Denver, Colo. (2020)
Jacob King
79-79
Boerne, Texas (2021)
Charles Zielinski
81-81
Omaha, Neb. (2020)
08:00 AM 17B
John Fredericks
88-88
Denver, Colo. (2021)
Brett Reamon
78-78
Boulder, Colo. (2020)
Leyton Hiebert
86-86
Idalou, Texas (2022)
Jordan Jennings
Montrose, Colo. (2021)
08:00 AM 18A
Maxwell Lange
72-72
Golden, Colo. (2022)
Trey Jones
81-81
Colorado Springs, Colo. (2020)
Brandon Azzi
83-83
(Canada) Laval, Quebec (2020)
Christian Wentzel*
75-75
San Clemente, Calif. (2019)