Rolex Girls Junior Championship
Main Schedule Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Players need to take action in the Player Center to confirm participation.
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Kynadie Adams Gallatin, Tenn. 2022
2 Amari Avery Riverside, Calif. 2022
3 Sophia Bae Norwood, N.J. 2021
4 Melena Barrientos Plano, Texas 2021
5 Lauren Beaudreau Lemont, Ill. 2019
6 Brianne Bolden Mokena, Ill. 2019
7 Jillian Bourdage Tamarac, Fla. 2020
8 Phoebe Brinker Wilmington, Del. 2020
9 Jensen Castle West Columbia, S.C. 2019
10 Deborah Chang Seoul, South Korea 2020
11 Ching-Tzu Chen Hsinchu, Taiwan 2019
12 Bentley Cotton Austin, Texas 2020
13 Caroline Curtis Richmond, Va. 2019
14 Bailey Davis White Plains, Md. 2021
15 Anika Dy Traverse City, Mich. 2019
16 Maisie Filler Bloomfield, Conn. 2020
17 Megan Furtney South Elgin, Ill. 2019
18 Estibaly Garcia Rubio San Diego, Calif. 2021
19 Andrea Gomez Huixquilucan, Mexico 2020
20 Agustina Gomez Cisterna Buenos Aires, Argentina 2019
21 Melanie Green Medina, N.Y. 2020
22 Julia Gregg Farmers Branch, Texas 2019
23 Savannah Grewal (Canada) Mississauga , British Columbia 2020
24 Lexanne Halama Knoxville, Tenn. 2021
25 Euna Han (Canada) Coquitlam, British Columbia 2020
26 Yoon Min Han (South Korea) Bradenton, Fla. 2021
27 Rachel Heck Memphis, Tenn. 2020
28 Rylie Heflin Avondale, Pa. 2021
29 Charlotte Hillary Cherry Hills Village, Colo. 2020
30 Alice Hodge Larchmont, N.Y. 2020
31 Savannah Hylton Hilton Head Island, S.C. 2021
32 Jiarui (Joyce) Jin (China) Encinitas, Calif. 2021
33 Angelina Kim Los Angeles, Calif. 2020
34 Yu Kyung Karen Kim (South Korea) Jurupa Valley, Calif. 2020
35 Rachel Kuehn Asheville, N.C. 2019
36 Emily Lauterbach Hartland, Wis. 2019
37 Lucy Li Redwood Shores, Calif. 2020
38 Lynn Lim Gallatin, Tenn. 2022
39 Angela (Yilin) Liu (China) Irvine, Calif. 2024
40 YanJun(Victoria) Liu (China) Vancouver, British Columbia 2021
41 Yu Wen Lu Shanghai, China 2021
42 Ashley Menne Surprise, Ariz. 2020
43 Alyssa Montgomery Knoxville, Tenn. 2019
44 Lauryn Nguyen Seattle, Wash. 2021
45 Grace Ni Cypress, Texas 2019
46 Makenzie Niblett Austin, Texas 2020
47 Annabelle Pancake Zionsville, Ind. 2020
48 Alexa Pano Lake Worth, Fla. 2022
49 Bohyun Park (South Korea) Farmers Branch, Texas 2021
50 Catherine Park Irvine, Calif. 2022
51 Izzy M. Pellot Altamonte Springs, Fla. 2022
52 Isabella Portokalis (Canada) London, Ontario 2019
53 Megan Propeck Leawood, Kan. 2021
54 Taylor Roberts Parkland, Fla. 2020
55 Kaleiya Romero San Jose, Calif. 2020
56 Amanda Sambach Davidson, N.C. 2021
57 Hailey Schalk Erie, Colo. 2020
58 Brooke Seay Rancho Santa Fe, Calif. 2019
59 Charissa Shang Calabasas, Calif. 2022
60 Erica Shepherd Greenwood, Ind. 2019
61 Ashely Shim San Mateo, Calif. 2022
62 Bailey Shoemaker West Edmeston, N.Y. 2023
63 Zoe Slaughter Houston, Texas 2020
64 Erika Smith Orlando, Fla. 2019
65 Clarisa Temelo Queretaro, Mexico 2024
66 Therese Warner Kennewick, Wash. 2019
67 Casey Weidenfeld Pembroke Pines, Fla. 2021
68 Jinyu Wu (China) Bradenton, Fla. 2020
69 Lei (Angelina) Ye (China) Bradenton, Fla. 2019
70 Anne Yu (China) Champions Gate, Fla. 2020
71 Yunxuan Zhang (China) Plano, Texas 2022
72 Victoria Zheng (Canada) Markham, Ontario 2021